6,907

Homes in ZIP Code 95448

Section Image
  • /37

    $1,038,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    1367 Sylvan Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Welcome to Wine Country living in the highly sought-after Fitch Mountain Villas. This charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom corner-lot home offers 1,692 square feet of beautifully updated living space. The well-designed floor plan is perfect for both entertaining and everyday living, featuring a spacious main room centered around a cozy gas log fireplace and glass slider to the fully fenced yard. Move

    David Hunt Sonoma Realty Group

    1367 Sylvan Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 231 Poppy Hill Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $3,000,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    231 Poppy Hill Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $714/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,443,360

    Last Listing Agent Ann Amtower Compass

    231 Poppy Hill Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 287 Hummingbird Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $786,566 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Hummingbird Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      287 Hummingbird Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sauers Golden Gate Sotheby's

  • /60

    $5,495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    438 Matheson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Nestled on one of Healdsburg's most coveted streets, just a short stroll from the vibrant Plaza, 438 Matheson St. is a stunning example of early 20th-century charm paired with modern-day versatility. Set on a generous corner lot spanning approximately a quarter acre, this property boasts a serene oasis with formal gardens, a sparkling pool, and room to expand with additional flower or vegetable

    Alain-Martin Pierret Compass

    438 Matheson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 143 Village Oaks Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,325,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    143 Village Oaks Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,411

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon The Agency

    143 Village Oaks Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 800 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,422,719 Not Listed For Sale

      800 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      800 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thompson Inactive Office

  • /62

    $5,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft

    160 Woodlands Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Located within Montage Healdsburg, Montage Residences Healdsburg offers luxury living across 258 acres of vineyards, rolling hills, and preserved valleys in northern Sonoma wine country. Harvest Home #6 occupies one of the community's most elevated sites, offering sweeping views of the Healdsburg Preserve open space and Fitch Mountain. Designed to harmonize contemporary elegance with its natural

    Curtis Tischler Sagepoint Real Estate Company

    160 Woodlands Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 532 Matheson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,485,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    532 Matheson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,153/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,285

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    532 Matheson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 2742 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $627,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2742 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2742 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Amtower Compass

  • /82

    $8,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,288 Sq Ft

    2843 Wright Ranch Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Sited upon a naturally protected contour on 113 acres in one of Northern California's most desirable wine country settings, The Clearview Estate is a luxury vineyard estate near Healdsburg in Sonoma County, offering remarkable privacy, unobstructed sweeping views, and refined living in the heart of wine country. Just minutes from the Michelin-starred dining of Healdsburg, renowned wineries, and

    Kevin McDonald Sotheby's International Realty

    2843 Wright Ranch Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 1724 Palomino Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $745,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1724 Palomino Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,141

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ramirez W Real Estate

    1724 Palomino Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 2750 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $736,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2750 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2750 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra McCann Wine Country Properties

  • /31

    $1,990,000

    • Land
    • 20.44 Acres
    • $97,358 per Acre

    3210 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Stay cool in this remarkable park-like setting, where a canopy of majestic redwoods, Douglas firs, black oaks, and madrone creates a naturally refreshing, 20-acre retreat. Perched above the Dry Creek Valley of Sonoma County, the northeast-facing orientation provides that the land remains cool and comfortable even as the valley below warms. From both building sites you'll enjoy breathtaking,

    Mary Kelley Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

    3210 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 360 Raven Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $675,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    360 Raven Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,187

    Last Listing Agent Pedersen Realty Group W Real Estate

    360 Raven Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • /37

      Est $1,153,118 Not Listed For Sale

      12781 Old Redwood Hwy, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      12781 Old Redwood Hwy, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Gold-Nocella Vanguard Properties

  • /5

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $109,127 per Acre

    300 Kinley Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Set on 5.04 acres just minutes from downtown Healdsburg, this flat and highly usable vineyard property offers an exceptional opportunity to create a wine country estate. Currently part of a thriving vineyard, this remarkable property is primed for transformation into a private retreat or legacy homesite in one of Sonoma County's most coveted locations. Three other contiguous parcels listed

    Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    300 Kinley Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 105 Bailhache Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $900,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    105 Bailhache Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Niccolo Pigni Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    105 Bailhache Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 2645 Leslie Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

      Est $1,801,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Leslie Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2645 Leslie Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Paulson McBride Realty

  • /5

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 28.97 Acres
    • $51,778 per Acre

    0 Kinley Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Set on 28.97 acres just minutes from downtown Healdsburg, this flat and highly usable vineyard property offers an exceptional opportunity to create a wine country estate. Currently part of a thriving vineyard, this remarkable property is primed for transformation into a private retreat or legacy homesite in one of Sonoma County's most coveted locations. Three other contiguous parcels listed

    Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    0 Kinley Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 790 Rose Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $750,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    790 Rose Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $687/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,180

    Last Listing Agent David Hunt Sonoma Realty Group

    790 Rose Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 210 Lorraine Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,403,249 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Lorraine Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      210 Lorraine Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

  • /15

    $640,000

    • Land
    • 36.71 Acres
    • $17,434 per Acre

    9440 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Ideal 36 acre private parcel has direct access off Mill Creek offering an abundance of flat sunny meadow land and an elevated building pad to accommodate all your development needs. Existing utilities on site include: new power pole plus underground lines, two septic systems, two wells, and a spring. Gray Creek winds through the edge of the property offering riparian rights for a seasonal

    Robi McMinn Luxe Places International

    9440 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 3100 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $925,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3100 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $751/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,522

    Last Listing Agent Ceci Cook Compass

    3100 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 230 Pheasant Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $956,422 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Pheasant Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      230 Pheasant Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Genovese RE/MAX Gold

  • /26

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 54.04 Acres
    • $10,178 per Acre

    6600 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Perched in the hills above the Russian River and Dry Creek Valleys, 6600 Mill Creek Road offers a rare opportunity to own 54 acres of private, restored woodland with panoramic views. The elevated build site boasts sweeping vistas of forested ridgelines, offering a stunning backdrop for your future estate. Peaceful and secluded, the property provides a true sense of escapeyet is just minutes from

    Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    6600 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 2787 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $649,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2787 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,068

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dechant Corcoran Icon Properties

    2787 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 242 Pheasant Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $916,407 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Pheasant Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      242 Pheasant Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lexa Compass

  • /20

    $298,000

    • Land
    • 16.06 Acres
    • $18,555 per Acre

    12700 Pine Flat Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    16 acre land for sale in Healdsburg, CA (Sonoma County) A secluded 16± acre hilltop retreat with panoramic ridge & ocean views. Surrounded by protected land, and only 30 minutes from downtown Healdsburg and Alexander Valley wineries. Property Features: 1) Multiple flat building sites for a home, weekend retreat, or vineyard 2) High-producing well (30 GPM) 3) Two 2,500-gallon water storage tanks

    Zena Elkady Garin Real Estate

    12700 Pine Flat Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 311 Burgundy Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $3,650,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    311 Burgundy Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $823/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,234,301

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    311 Burgundy Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 825 March Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,164,959 Not Listed For Sale

      825 March Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      825 March Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sauers Golden Gate Sotheby's

  • /2

    $965,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    1706 Saddle Draw, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Beautiful Main Home with separate ADU and Assumable VA Loan: TIME TO GET CREATIVE! Assume a $315,000 VA first at 2.75% and combine it with your down payment and a second mortgage. Save hundreds of dollars in mortgage payments!!! This beautiful one story home is set in the quiet neighborhood of Parkland farms. Total composite of sqft: 1,888 The main house has 3 Bedrooms (2 with walk in closets) ,

    Monica Dimaggio Monica DiMaggio, Broker

    1706 Saddle Draw, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 111 Grant St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,450,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    111 Grant St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $781/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,596

    Last Listing Agent Eric Drew Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

    111 Grant St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 1366 Sylvan Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $911,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Sylvan Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1366 Sylvan Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hunt Sonoma Realty Group

  • /18

    $475,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    2167 Redwood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    An entry-level opportunity for a detached residence in Healdsburg. Built in 1946, this home offers 650 square feet on the main level featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bath, with a circular staircase leading to a loft that adds real usable space not included in the official square footage. The home is move-in ready with a new roof, fresh paint, recent carpet and a remodeled bathroom featuring a claw-foot

    Clint Hanks RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    2167 Redwood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 824 University St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $729,950 Sold May 14, 2025

    824 University St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,434

    Last Listing Agent Russell Cooper Giovannoni & Cooper Realty

    824 University St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 535 Fieldcrest Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $971,703 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Fieldcrest Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      535 Fieldcrest Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirjam de Rijk Inactive Office

  • /3

    $998,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    14885 Mcdonough Heights Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Phenomenal opportunity to create your dream home in sought after McDonough Heights! Just minutes from the historic Healdsburg Plaza. This custom, single-story home, was built from the ground-up with quality craftsmanship throughout. The home was designed to take advantage of the valley views through walls of glass, sliding glass doors and the large, elevated deck.

    Rebecca Jepsen Golden Gate Sotheby's

    14885 Mcdonough Heights Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 216 Plaza St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,075,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    216 Plaza St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,371/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,041

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bruington W Real Estate

    216 Plaza St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 234 Monte Vista Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $855,968 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Monte Vista Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      234 Monte Vista Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Hunt Sonoma Realty Group

  • /96

    $3,200,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    433 Tee Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    This beautifully designed custom 4,000 s.f. home is situated on a spacious, fully landscaped, and private .39 acre parcel. An amazing location, just a short distance to downtown Healdsburg and the Plaza. Dozens of upgrades include: Pool, spa, remodeled kitchen and baths, walk in wine cellar, playroom, 3 car garage and multiple designer touches throughout. Additonally, located on the ground level

    John Dayton Dayton & Tremont Real Estate

    433 Tee Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home