Est $1,939,284 Not Listed For Sale
837 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448
- 7 Beds
- 10 Baths
- 3,851 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $514/SF
- 109 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,980,000
- Oct 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Maridel Perlas Coldwell Banker Realty