6,908

Homes in ZIP Code 95448

Section Image
  • /41

    $3,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    620 Brown St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Originally built in 1890 and reimagined beginning in 2021, this Healdsburg home blends historic character with modern luxury. Vintage Douglas fir floors, some reclaimed from a Seattle silo, set the tone for artisan craftsmanship throughout. The kitchen features custom cabinetry, a vintage ILVE stove from Italy, Fisher & Paykel dual-drawer refrigeration, and a large marble island. Comfort details

    Kellie Larson Luxe Places International

    620 Brown St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 15900 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $550,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15900 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,249

    Last Listing Agent Brook Terhune Corcoran Icon Properties

    15900 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • /22

      Est $5,335,013 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Sumac Ct Unit 38, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      225 Sumac Ct Unit 38, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,964/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,150,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Tischler Sagepoint Real Estate Company

  • /24

    $2,890,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    2291 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Ride your bikes to town from your front door! Welcome to your private Sonoma Wine Country retreat, just five minutes from Healdsburg Plaza. Set on a gated 2.68-acre parcel, this single-level residence offers exceptional privacy and sweeping vineyard views across the Russian River Valley. Designed for effortless indoor-outdoor living, the home is encircled by a newly constructed 2,000-square-foot

    Ann Amtower Compass

    2291 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 911 Harold Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $810,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    911 Harold Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,128

    Last Listing Agent Gary Plass Fowler Associates

    911 Harold Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 2335 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2335 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,714/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,675,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Morgensen Sotheby's International Realty

  • 14856 Chalk Hill Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,479,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    14856 Chalk Hill Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Nestled on a tranquil 1.8-acre parcel, this single-story ranch offers the best of Healdsburg living with its peaceful country charm yet close to world-renowned wineries and culinary destinations just minutes away. Inside, the approx. 2,000-sqft floor plan, offers easy single-level living, a great room with a cozy fireplace, and a separate living room each bathed in natural light with accents of

    Shannan Luft Coldwell Banker Realty

    14856 Chalk Hill Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 323 Willow Glen Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $875,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    323 Willow Glen Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,900

    Last Listing Agent Ann Amtower Compass

    323 Willow Glen Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 541 Mason St Unit 15, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Mason St Unit 15, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      541 Mason St Unit 15, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Kumre Real Equity Real Estate

  • /62

    $1,395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    913 Valley View Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Modern luxury meets the tranquility of the canopy. Tucked away at 913 Valley View Drive, this recently transformed residence offers a rare best of both worlds lifestyle: the absolute peace of a nature-forward retreat, paired with the seamless convenience of city utilities and a 5-minute drive to the Healdsburg Plaza. Every inch of this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home has been thoughtfully reimagined.

    Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    913 Valley View Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 539 Badger St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $835,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    539 Badger St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $803/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,758

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McSweeney Keller Williams Realty

    539 Badger St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 150 Bailhache Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,586,791 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Bailhache Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      150 Bailhache Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,633/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /92

    $2,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    801 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Set on approximately 1.5 private acres in the heart of Dry Creek Valley, this historic wine country estate captures the essence of Sonoma living. Timeless, relaxed, and quietly spectacular. Originally designed in a classic Victorian style and thoughtfully renovated, the main residence offers four bedrooms and two and a half baths, filled with natural light, warmth, and character at every turn.

    Kellie Larson Luxe Places International

    801 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 4030 Old Barn Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $6,945,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4030 Old Barn Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $980/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,033,470

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Mcwilliams Live Wine Country

    4030 Old Barn Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • /21

      Est $5,804,251 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Sagebrush Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      175 Sagebrush Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $2,267/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,100,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

• /7

    $1,495,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $11,500,000 per Acre

    330 Center St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Best site for development in downtown Healdsburg, just feet from the Plaza, blocks to the proposed new SMART passenger train Station (proj '2027-'28)and 15 minutes to Sonoma County Airport. Zoning allows second level residence over ground floor commercial (up to 50' height).

    Eric Drew Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

    330 Center St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 5750 Chemise Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,575,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5750 Chemise Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $973/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,486

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Mcwilliams Live Wine Country

    5750 Chemise Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 5247 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      5247 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      5247 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bruington W Real Estate

  • /11

    $6,875,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft

    151 Sawmill Cir Unit 402, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Experience the pinnacle of Healdsburg living in this newly constructed top-floor penthouse, where world-class architecture meets the serene beauty of the preserve. Designed by the visionary firm Olson Kundig, recently honored in the 2025 AD100, this residence defines modern sophistication within the exclusive Mill District enclave. The expansive single-floor layout is anchored by a true chef's

    Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    151 Sawmill Cir Unit 402, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 8909 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,750,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8909 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,518/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,703,553

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Johnson The Agency

    8909 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 516 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,176,513 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      516 Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Rosenberg Compass

  • 1001 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $850,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,812 Sq Ft
    • $2,680,542 per Acre

    1001 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Prime In-Town Healdsburg Custom Home Site. Seize the opportunity to build in one of Healdsburg's most coveted new developments along historic Grove Street. This expedited, permit-ready parcel offers mixed-use zoning, allowing for a custom residence with the flexibility of light commercial space. Eastern exposure frames sweeping views of iconic Fitch Mountain, while the nearby Foss Creek Pathway

    David Hunt Sonoma Realty Group

    1001 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 325 Orangewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $629,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    325 Orangewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,364

    Last Listing Agent Ann Amtower Compass

    325 Orangewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 2323 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $5,546,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2323 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alain-Martin Pierret Compass

  • /22

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $419,492 per Acre

    0 Limerick Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    A blank canvas to create your dream home, tucked at the end of a quiet country road on Limerick Lane, this 1.18-acre parcel offers a rare blend of privacy and usability. The land is level with full sun exposure an ideal setting for building, creating gardens, or simply enjoying open space. The property has been pre-perc'd for a 3-bedroom mound system or a 12-bedroom drip irrigation system,

    Robin Gordon The Agency

    0 Limerick Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 217 Lincoln St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,305,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    217 Lincoln St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,051/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,325

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Passalacqua The Agency

    217 Lincoln St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 1051 Trentadue Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $749,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Trentadue Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      1051 Trentadue Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hunt Sonoma Realty Group

  • /59

    $1,699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    1084 Red Tail Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Welcome to your private Sonoma County retreat, set on approximately 1.4 acres of flat, usable land in the heart of California Wine Country. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, offers 1,890 square feet of warm, inviting living space with timeless chalet-inspired design and exceptional versatility. Upon entry, your gaze is immediately drawn to soaring cathedral ceilings and striking exposed wood beams

    Mike Lagoyda Corcoran Icon Properties

    1084 Red Tail Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 1057 Red Tail Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $2,650,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1057 Red Tail Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,060/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,616,365

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kosta Compass

    1057 Red Tail Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • /16

      Est $5,709,065 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sagebush Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      135 Sagebush Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $2,107/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,600,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /23

    $2,150,000

    • Land
    • 9.63 Acres
    • $223,261 per Acre

    838 Dry Creek, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Welcome to 838 Dry Creek Rd. Imagine owning your own 9.63+/- acre piece of paradise among the vines in the Dry Creek Vally. You will be surrounded by bucolic wine country beauty but just (7) minutes to town and all that Healdsburg has to offer. Think farmers market, boutique shopping and fine dining not to mention out door sports like golf or river rafting. You will be the envy of your friends.

    VALERIE RUMA Abio Properties

    838 Dry Creek, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 1335 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $780,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1335 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,021

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lexa Compass

    1335 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 1605 Winding Creek Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,214,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Winding Creek Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1605 Winding Creek Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Martin Healdsburg Sotheby's Int'l Rea

  • /72

    $2,999,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    12076 Cloud Ridge Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Situated amidst the redwoods in Healdsburg's scenic Mill Creek, this nearly 43-acre property blends peace, privacy, and timeless design. Accessed by a private road, the main home is a 4BD/3BA Craftsman built from first-growth redwood from the property, with one bed and bath conveniently located on the main level. A spacious paver patio wraps the home, offering the perfect spot to soak in the

    Morgan- Sullivan Group Re eXp Realty of California Inc

    12076 Cloud Ridge Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 765 Florence Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    765 Florence Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $787/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,385

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon The Agency

    765 Florence Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • /16

      Est $5,253,037 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sumac Ct Unit 34, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      210 Sumac Ct Unit 34, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,676/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

• /15

    $350,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    29 Front St Unit C, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Opportunity awaits to own in Healdsburg just blocks away from the iconic downtown square including world recognized restaurants and shops. Public transit just steps away along with the soon to come smart train station connecting you to Marin or the ferry to the city. Beautiful, original hardwood flooring downstairs. New carpet upstairs, added LVP flooring in bathroom, including laundry area and

    Jason Baumgarten Coldwell Banker Realty

    29 Front St Unit C, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 540 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $782,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    540 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $654/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,911

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bennett Compass

    540 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 3 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 8 Beds
      3 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Drew Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

  • /15

    $1,295,000

    • Land
    • 10.67 Acres
    • $121,368 per Acre

    8207 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    This Healdsburg West Dry Creek parcel for sale has 10.68-acres and panoramic vineyard Dry Creek Valley views. The former home was lost in the June 2024 Point Fire, in which only 5 homes were affected. It has a 3-bedroom septic system installed that can be re-utilized for rebuilding. PG&E power is to the building site. Inspection of the existing foundation indicates it can be re-utilized as well.

    Douglas Swanson Swanson Real Property, Inc

    8207 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home