9,378

Properties in ZIP Code 85928

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $98,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Skyhawk Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      2741 Skyhawk Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lewis Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    • /26

      Est $501,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Sawmill Ridge Loop, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3325 Sawmill Ridge Loop, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelleigh Evans Revinre

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Quarter Horse Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2415 Quarter Horse Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Haenichen Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /38

      Est $410,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      3364 Panorama Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3364 Panorama Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Fishermans Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2135 Fishermans Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Nickols Dominion Group Properties

    • /24

      Est $199,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Center Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2882 Center Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hightower Real Broker

    • /49

      Est $654,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Lodgepole Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3314 Lodgepole Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /11

      Est $128,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Arrowhead Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      2971 Arrowhead Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Dahlgren Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /57

      Est $744,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Chevelon Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3122 Chevelon Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

• /64

      Est $753,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Challenger Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2751 Challenger Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2868 Wilderness Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2868 Wilderness Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deana McAleer Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Wilderness Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2028 Wilderness Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Wilderness Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2043 Wilderness Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /75

      Est $239,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Rim Lakes Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3357 Rim Lakes Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Chapman Visionary Properties

    • /34

      Est $261,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Sagebrush Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2071 Sagebrush Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Oliva West USA Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Ponderosa Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3033 Ponderosa Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /37

      Est $502,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      2862 Cedar Ridge, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2862 Cedar Ridge, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

• /26

      Est $341,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Forest Park Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2240 Forest Park Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /34

      Est $366,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Red Cinder Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2923 Red Cinder Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty

    • /34

      Est $407,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Pine Meadow Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2727 Pine Meadow Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Keran Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Rodeo Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2241 Rodeo Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Tomlinson Skyline Canyon Realty

    • /37

      Est $379,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Page Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2215 Page Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Olson West USA Realty - Heber

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 C St, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2714 C St, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

• /41

      Est $650,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Chandelle Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2770 Chandelle Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 468 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Matkin West USA Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Pine Rim Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3636 Pine Rim Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breana Sanders Mountain Retreat Realty Expert

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2057 Chipmunk Crossing Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2057 Chipmunk Crossing Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /11

      Est $615,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1468 Shade Tree Dr, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1468 Shade Tree Dr, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Foley HomeSmart

    • /48

      Est $714,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Brown Bear Cir, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2255 Brown Bear Cir, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sanders Realty One Group

    • /36

      Est $482,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Chandelle Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2844 Chandelle Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Christensen West USA Realty

    • /57

      Est $376,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Buffalo Loop S, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2319 Buffalo Loop S, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Schusler Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /35

      Est $295,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Little Doe Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1960 Little Doe Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Tomlinson Skyline Canyon Realty

    • /44

      Est $341,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      3326 Apache Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3326 Apache Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Atkison Success Property Brokers

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2383 Quarter Horse Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2383 Quarter Horse Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,950
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Amos Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    • /36

      Est $499,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Low Mountain Trail, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1461 Low Mountain Trail, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /19

      Est $372,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Zane Grey Blvd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2739 Zane Grey Blvd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kwartler RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3463 Deer Track Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3463 Deer Track Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /51

      Est $765,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      3423 Cloud Nine Blvd, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3423 Cloud Nine Blvd, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /20

      Est $412,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Cattle Trail Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2831 Cattle Trail Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Shadow Pines Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      2030 Shadow Pines Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Rodeo Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2219 Rodeo Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Chisam West USA Realty - Heber

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home