$340,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026
26272 Jordan Rd, Helendale, CA 92342
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- $340/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Flor williams MONACO REALTY
26272 Jordan Rd, Helendale, CA 92342
$340,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026
26272 Jordan Rd, Helendale, CA 92342
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Flor williams MONACO REALTY
26272 Jordan Rd, Helendale, CA 92342
$300,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025
14889 Hartford Ln, Helendale, CA 92342
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,045
Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN MUNOZ CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE
14889 Hartford Ln, Helendale, CA 92342
$312,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025
27488 Lakeview Dr, Helendale, CA 92342
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $339,055
Last Listing Agent James Lavin LPT Realty, Inc
27488 Lakeview Dr, Helendale, CA 92342
$415,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025
26227 Corona Dr, Helendale, CA 92342
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $431,796
Last Listing Agent Barbara Gottuso Coldwell Banker Home Source
26227 Corona Dr, Helendale, CA 92342
$27,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025
0 Joshua Rd, Lucerne Valley, CA 92342
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.
0 Joshua Rd, Lucerne Valley, CA 92342
$310,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
15163 Tournament Dr, Helendale, CA 92342
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $320,582
Last Listing Agent Carol Williams THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP
15163 Tournament Dr, Helendale, CA 92342
$25,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025
46616138 Vacant Land Helendale, Helendale, CA 92342
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent DENISE PAYNE Coldwell Banker Home Source
46616138 Vacant Land Helendale, Helendale, CA 92342