5,231

Hellertown, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $277,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1888 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Getz RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Longridge Dr Unit 11, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2625 Longridge Dr Unit 11, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,527
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terese Brittingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $420,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1888 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Craft BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Longridge Dr Unit 12, Hellertown, PA 18055

      2635 Longridge Dr Unit 12, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,941
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Snyder Teichman RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $424,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1892 Jeanine Way, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1892 Jeanine Way, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Youssef Harvey Z Raad Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $444,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1859 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wakely RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $286,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Mattis St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1966 Mattis St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hefele BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /21

      Est $447,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1870 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wastler RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $415,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Jeanine Way, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1880 Jeanine Way, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Carroll Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • /27

      Est $419,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1892 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1892 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $278,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1919 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Trabosci IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1922 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna LaFaver Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $397,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1875 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wakely RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $277,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1862 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $995,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Longridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2635 Longridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,519
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Longridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2600 Longridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,734
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /27

      Est $288,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1915 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wing Huang Hong's Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $297,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1934 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /23

      Est $436,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Clauser St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1401 Clauser St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Castanhas IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /25

      Est $875,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Kings Mill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2539 Kings Mill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 900 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loren Keim Century 21 Keim Realtors

    • /34

      Est $329,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Oakridge Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1605 Oakridge Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /17

      Est $295,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1950 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wakely RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1961 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milly Dignetti Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $1,050,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Imperial Crest Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2730 Imperial Crest Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Craft BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $220,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      4094 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • Studio
      4094 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Longacre Century 21 Longacre Realty

    • /7

      Est $230,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Jakes Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • Studio
      1470 Jakes Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Guttman Keller Williams Allentown

    • /11

      Est $62,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • Studio
      4011 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Orban Grace Realty Co Inc

    • /26

      Est $395,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Greystone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1536 Greystone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gay Krauss Weichert Realtors

    • /32

      Est $1,249,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Long Ridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2650 Long Ridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,902
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /40

      Est $742,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      3073 Flint Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3073 Flint Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,400
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /41

      Est $915,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Viola Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1837 Viola Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bordner Keller Williams Northampton

    • /50

      Est $1,319,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Jakes Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1479 Jakes Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Posocco RE/MAX

    • /72

      Est $1,478,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Jakes Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1469 Jakes Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,021,500
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Guttman Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    • /50

      Est $1,284,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2087 Kally Ridge Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2087 Kally Ridge Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Middei BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $235,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      127 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burnatowski RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $376,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      121 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burnatowski RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $575,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      510 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    • /14

      Est $438,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 1 Bed
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1422 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Adams BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $385,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2185 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Young Keller Williams Northampton

    • /35

      Est $903,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Valley View Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2760 Valley View Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harrington BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home