1,417

Recently Sold Helm, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $709,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4264 Alamos Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,370

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lai RE/MAX Gold - Clovis

    4264 Alamos Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /23

    $460,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2841 Geary Ave, Sanger, CA 93657

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,382

    Last Listing Agent Shayen Ashley The Ashley Real Estate Group I

    2841 Geary Ave, Sanger, CA 93657
  • /23

    $455,990 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6646 E Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6646 E Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /20

    $429,400 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4425 Hampton Way, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Corinthalyn - Alfa Series

    4425 Hampton Way, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /18

    $499,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6186 E Lane Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,389

    Last Listing Agent Maria Abonce Ortega London Properties, Ltd.

    6186 E Lane Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /21

    $375,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3460 Phillip Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,723

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Labadie Universal Realty Services, Inc

    3460 Phillip Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • 3287 McKelvy Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    $580,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3287 McKelvy Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF

    Current Estimated Value $578,412

    Last Listing Agent Nathan King eXp Realty of California Inc

    3287 McKelvy Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /48

    $530,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3395 Las Rosas Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Baird Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    3395 Las Rosas Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /32

    $427,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5275 E Hoxie Ave, Fresno, CA 93725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,431

    Last Listing Agent Juvenal Cazares III Real Broker

    5275 E Hoxie Ave, Fresno, CA 93725
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1747 Gettysburg Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,679

    Last Listing Agent Bennie Clay Real Broker

    1747 Gettysburg Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /46

    $425,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1448 Ashcroft Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,760

    Last Listing Agent Lora Luna Iron Key Real Estate

    1448 Ashcroft Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /2

    $528,611 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5112 E Florence Ave, Fresno, CA 93725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mejia KB HOME Sales-Northern Califor

    5112 E Florence Ave, Fresno, CA 93725
  • /35

    $388,300 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2055 N Cobbler Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    2055 N Cobbler Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • 6165 E Farrin Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    $535,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6165 E Farrin Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 873% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,580

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Ochoa Park Place Real Estate

    6165 E Farrin Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /8

    $290,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    428 Greenwood Ave, Sanger, CA 93657

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,510

    Last Listing Agent Zeke Chavez Real Broker

    428 Greenwood Ave, Sanger, CA 93657
  • /36

    $663,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3080 Pico Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,188

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    3080 Pico Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /27

    $445,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5448 E Kaviland Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,688

    Last Listing Agent Winston Kasparian Kuphaldt Real Estate Inc.

    5448 E Kaviland Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /39

    $448,300 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6753 E Alta Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,371

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fang Real Broker

    6753 E Alta Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5677 E Buckingham Way, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,880

    Last Listing Agent Chaided Bouasavanh Anderson Walker Real Estate

    5677 E Buckingham Way, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /31

    $450,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3528 Sussex Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,154

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cooper Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    3528 Sussex Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /42

    $622,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3850 N Del Rey Ave, Sanger, CA 93657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,893

    Last Listing Agent Mario Trevino Iron Key Real Estate

    3850 N Del Rey Ave, Sanger, CA 93657
  • /66

    $720,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4101 Scott Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,244

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Perkins Landmark Properties

    4101 Scott Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5894 E Hamilton Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,727

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Telles Real Broker

    5894 E Hamilton Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /22

    $447,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4441 Buckingham Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    4441 Buckingham Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /41

    $730,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    431 S Fowler Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,408

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Spaulding Real Broker

    431 S Fowler Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • 2372 S Bush Ave, Fresno, CA 93725

    $427,490 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2372 S Bush Ave, Fresno, CA 93725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Olive Lane

    2372 S Bush Ave, Fresno, CA 93725
  • /31

    $369,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5491 E Dakota Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,685

    Last Listing Agent Xiangyang Shi Allegiant Realty & Associates

    5491 E Dakota Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /2

    $448,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2932 Claremont Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,448

    Last Listing Agent Josue Gomez Felipe eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2932 Claremont Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6290 E Creek View Ln, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,800

    Last Listing Agent Tracy De Jong Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    6290 E Creek View Ln, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /38

    $455,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5660 E Florence Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,701

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Lixey HomeSmart PV and Associates

    5660 E Florence Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • 840 N Apricot Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    $433,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    840 N Apricot Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    KB Home Centrella Villas

    840 N Apricot Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3448 N Douglas Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,687

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Grabow Oliveira Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    3448 N Douglas Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /34

    $683,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4066 Buckingham Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,556

    Last Listing Agent Kamalpreet Wade Real Broker

    4066 Buckingham Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /29

    $582,851 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6672 E Oslin Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6672 E Oslin Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /36

    $546,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7265 E Yale Ave, Fresno, CA 93737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,146

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McKeough-Fast Iron Key Real Estate

    7265 E Yale Ave, Fresno, CA 93737
  • /34

    $469,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2719 Tamarack Ave, Sanger, CA 93657

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,055

    Last Listing Agent Paul Haworth RE/MAX Gold - Clovis

    2719 Tamarack Ave, Sanger, CA 93657
  • /40

    $430,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2318 Lombard Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,984

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Perez Iron Key Real Estate

    2318 Lombard Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /51

    $705,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2865 Maine Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,608

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Arguelles Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2865 Maine Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /33

    $374,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3744 Savant Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,817

    Last Listing Agent Briana Ramirez Park Place Real Estate

    3744 Savant Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /41

    $515,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3210 Frontera Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Cappello Redfin Corporation

    3210 Frontera Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home