1,417

Recently Sold Helm, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $469,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3418 El Molino Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,848

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ensminger Universal Realty Services, Inc

    3418 El Molino Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /6

    $246,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5466 E Lansing Way, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,615

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Starbuck Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    5466 E Lansing Way, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5080 E Hammond Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,735

    Last Listing Agent Nash Bznuni Elevate Asset Management, Inc.

    5080 E Hammond Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /15

    $360,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5934 E Dakota Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,783

    Last Listing Agent Michael Butler Real Broker

    5934 E Dakota Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /26

    $598,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3285 Lincoln Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,128

    Last Listing Agent Don Scordino Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    3285 Lincoln Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • 2267 Lorena Ave, Sanger, CA 93657

    $470,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2267 Lorena Ave, Sanger, CA 93657

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,808

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Spellman Realty Concepts, Ltd

    2267 Lorena Ave, Sanger, CA 93657
  • /35

    $475,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7374 E Flint Way, Fresno, CA 93737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,417

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ortenzio Real Broker

    7374 E Flint Way, Fresno, CA 93737
  • /2

    $448,990 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2227 S Terry Ave, Fresno, CA 93725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mejia KB HOME Sales-Northern Califor

    2227 S Terry Ave, Fresno, CA 93725
  • /69

    $630,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3267 Portals Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,049

    Last Listing Agent Rufi Alday Real Broker

    3267 Portals Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /39

    $870,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    835 N Hornet Ave, Fresno, CA 93737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,225

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Smith Boyd & Associates

    835 N Hornet Ave, Fresno, CA 93737
  • /20

    $475,350 Sold May 06, 2026

    3212 Amistad Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Corinthalyn - Alfa Series

    3212 Amistad Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /45

    $565,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5041 E Townsend Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,569

    Last Listing Agent Todd Earnhart Real Broker

    5041 E Townsend Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /31

    $430,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1755 Fairmont Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,722

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Romero- Quarles Park Place Real Estate

    1755 Fairmont Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /20

    $391,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2669 Alamos Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,842

    Last Listing Agent Joe Sciarrone London Properties, Ltd.

    2669 Alamos Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /19

    $870,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1945 N Armstrong Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,195

    Last Listing Agent Greg Johnson Landmark Properties

    1945 N Armstrong Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /28

    $130,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3550 N Duke Ave Unit 134, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Agustina Lankford My True Realty Inc.

    3550 N Duke Ave Unit 134, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /65

    $499,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2163 S Bundy Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,407

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Richardson London Properties-Clovis

    2163 S Bundy Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /16

    $469,244 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6652 E Klondike Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

6652 E Klondike Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /20

    $440,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4466 Hampton Way, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Corinthalyn - Alfa Series

    4466 Hampton Way, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /26

    $364,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1370 N Willow Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,524

    Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Martinez Iron Key Real Estate

    1370 N Willow Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /41

    $425,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2127 Sequoia Ave, Sanger, CA 93657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,579

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jones Legacy Real Estate Inc

    2127 Sequoia Ave, Sanger, CA 93657
  • /31

    $395,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6274 E Riesling Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,217

    Last Listing Agent M. Noelle Guthrie Real Broker

    6274 E Riesling Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1507 2nd St, Sanger, CA 93657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,857

    Last Listing Agent Hector Alvarez Xpert Agent

    1507 2nd St, Sanger, CA 93657
  • /27

    $460,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6423 E Robinson Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,425

    Last Listing Agent John Berg John Berg-Realtors

    6423 E Robinson Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /20

    $338,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5446 E Mono St, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,150

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Sikora Real Broker

    5446 E Mono St, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /19

    $525,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4373 Rialto Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,422

    Last Listing Agent Shijie Wang FIRST CLASS HOME AGENT

    4373 Rialto Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /33

    $559,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3736 Robinwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,324

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gilmore Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    3736 Robinwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /23

    $467,990 Sold May 21, 2025

    1960 N Pearwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    1960 N Pearwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /2

    $420,490 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5250 E Belgravia Ave Unit 66 OL, Fresno, CA 93725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    5250 E Belgravia Ave Unit 66 OL, Fresno, CA 93725
  • /2

    $429,589 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5157 E Audrie Ave, Fresno, CA 93725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

5157 E Audrie Ave, Fresno, CA 93725
  • /36

    $525,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7284 E Fountain Way, Fresno, CA 93737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,921

    Last Listing Agent Mohamad Mansour Universal Realty Services, Inc

    7284 E Fountain Way, Fresno, CA 93737
  • /29

    $430,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6659 E Truman Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,798

    Last Listing Agent Kamalpreet Wade Real Broker

    6659 E Truman Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /34

    $427,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6086 E Fedora Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,842

    Last Listing Agent Kishauna Ellard Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    6086 E Fedora Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /37

    $450,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3976 Pontiac Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,022

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Uecker Diamond Realtors

    3976 Pontiac Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /32

    $360,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4363 N Eddy Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,100

    Last Listing Agent Alvina Lara T.I.M.E. Lending

    4363 N Eddy Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /43

    $420,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2579 Almond Ave, Sanger, CA 93657

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,461

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Morris Searchlight Realty, Inc.

    2579 Almond Ave, Sanger, CA 93657
  • /57

    $489,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2819 N Redda Rd, Fresno, CA 93737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,715

    Last Listing Agent John Simien Real Broker

    2819 N Redda Rd, Fresno, CA 93737
  • /36

    $519,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3430 Hermosa Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,270

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Oliver Central Valley Real Estate

    3430 Hermosa Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /29

    $433,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6347 E Huntington Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,031

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schofield Anderson Real Estate Group

    6347 E Huntington Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /23

    $465,990 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6574 E Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6574 E Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home