13,041

Henderson, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $193,821 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Canoe Creek Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      444 Canoe Creek Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,900
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean higgins BHG Realty

  • /26

    $249,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1214 Glenshiel Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,454

    Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    1214 Glenshiel Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /25

      Est $266,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Burchwood Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1332 Burchwood Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wood F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

  • /17

    $151,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    15820 State Route 1078 S, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,287

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Weakley RE/MAX Professional Realty Grp

    15820 State Route 1078 S, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /19

      Est $143,112 Not Listed For Sale

      2238 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2238 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bugg ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

  • /36

    $339,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    880 Beechwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,257

    Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    880 Beechwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /11

      Est $117,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Mattingly Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1452 Mattingly Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chrisman F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    506 Harding Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,191

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Florian F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    506 Harding Ave, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /3

      Est $141,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Turnagain Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1826 Turnagain Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dante Foreman Triple Crown Realty Group

  • /29

    $229,500 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1354 Burchwood Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,638

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Young ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    1354 Burchwood Ct, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /28

      Est $137,947 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Old Madisonville Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2109 Old Madisonville Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mattingly RE/MAX

  • /43

    $450,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    108 Riverview Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,144

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bugg ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    108 Riverview Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /28

      Est $138,090 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Old Madisonville Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2051 Old Madisonville Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bugg ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

  • /2

    $368,636 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13008 Middle Delaware Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Agent 3 Builder Non-Member Office

    13008 Middle Delaware Rd, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /32

      Est $142,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Gregory Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2157 Gregory Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

  • /24

    $200,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5210 U S 60, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Eddy F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    5210 U S 60, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /16

      Est $93,730 Not Listed For Sale

      268 S Lincoln Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      268 S Lincoln Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

  • /37

    $298,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    12024 State Route 1078 S, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,487

    Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    12024 State Route 1078 S, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /17

      Est $91,159 Not Listed For Sale

      244 S Lincoln Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      244 S Lincoln Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

  • /27

    $125,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    344 Glover Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,272

    Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    344 Glover Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /10

      Est $101,189 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Blue Ridge Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      227 Blue Ridge Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

  • /38

    $264,845 Sold May 22, 2025

    343 Tree Line Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,828

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    343 Tree Line Rd, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /14

      Est $104,787 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Evergreen Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Evergreen Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,350
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Tramill F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

  • /43

    $240,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    503 Chestnut St, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,333

    Last Listing Agent Jason Eddy F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    503 Chestnut St, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /20

      Est $125,742 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Blue Ridge Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      275 Blue Ridge Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2629 Catalena Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,284

    Last Listing Agent Landon Black Bhg Realty

    2629 Catalena Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /18

      Est $147,565 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Blue Ridge Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      200 Blue Ridge Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHEYENNE LEAVELLE ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

  • /40

    $292,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    347 Westfield Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,347

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    347 Westfield Ln, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /23

      Est $97,432 Not Listed For Sale

      253 S Lincoln Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      253 S Lincoln Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

  • /28

    $150,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2034 Country Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,294

    Last Listing Agent KRISTI OVERFIELD ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    2034 Country Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /22

      Est $134,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Wilson Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1438 Wilson Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ioia RE/MAX

  • /24

    $165,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2 Phillips Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,070

    Last Listing Agent Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    2 Phillips Ct, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /29

      Est $165,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1907 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    433 Paddock Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER AGENT NON MEMBER OFFICE

    433 Paddock Ct, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /17

      Est $131,402 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2043 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,800
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WSG Homes Keller Williams Collective

  • /31

    $175,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2412 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,829

    Last Listing Agent THE HARRIS GROUP Keller Williams Elite

    2412 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /5

      Est $127,259 Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Peggy Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2034 Peggy Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Legate LEGATE REAL ESTATE

  • /5

    $50,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    534 Crane Hill Trace, Henderson (Ky), KY 42420

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $30,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    534 Crane Hill Trace, Henderson (Ky), KY 42420
    • /21

      Est $158,231 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2047 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WSG Homes Keller Williams Collective

  • /32

    $141,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2045 Gregory Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,772

    Last Listing Agent Patti Bugg REMAX Professional Realty Group

    2045 Gregory Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home