13,041

Henderson, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $229,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1505 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Agent 2 FSBO Non-Member Office

  • /24

    $143,950 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    508 8th St, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,139

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    508 8th St, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /26

      Est $253,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1553 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Berry Keller Williams Elite

  • /36

    $286,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1022 Country Club Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,975

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    1022 Country Club Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /25

      Est $213,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1501 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Lautner EXP Realty

  • /21

    $109,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2055 Peggy Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,823

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    2055 Peggy Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /27

      Est $301,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1540 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Eddy F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1513 Clay St, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,626

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    1513 Clay St, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /35

      Est $208,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1545 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Earle Eversole Tradewater Realty

  • /47

    $430,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2368 Cobblestone Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,522

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    2368 Cobblestone Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /28

      Est $219,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1533 Camelot Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,700
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DONNA PHILLIPS RE/MAX

  • /41

    $220,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4817 Posey Chapel Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,600

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    4817 Posey Chapel Rd, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /9

      Est $195,191 Not Listed For Sale

      6663 Us Highway 41a, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6663 Us Highway 41a, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN CONGLETON Keller Williams Elite Realty

  • /49

    $480,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2691 Stonegate Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,567

    Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    2691 Stonegate Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /24

      Est $190,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Kresge Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1817 Kresge Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Bloodworth ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

  • /25

    $185,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    78 S Arlington Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,965

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Young ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    78 S Arlington Dr, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /30

      Est $158,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1993 Springfield Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1993 Springfield Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bugg ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

  • /11

    $108,650 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1232 Clay St, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,195

    Last Listing Agent Bob Legate LEGATE REAL ESTATE

    1232 Clay St, Henderson, KY 42420
    • /30

      Est $193,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1976 S Green St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1976 S Green St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KRISTI OVERFIELD ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3156 Sand Castle Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,605

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER FSBO NON MEMBER OFFICE

    3156 Sand Castle Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home