392

Recently Sold Homes in 89014

Section Image
  • /56

    $540,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    306 Rodarte St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,072

    Last Listing Agent Zain Burke Realty ONE Group, Inc

    306 Rodarte St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /21

    $259,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    728 Apple Tree Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,102

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fisher-Brown PMI Henderson

    728 Apple Tree Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /41

    $610,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    763 N Arroyo Grande Blvd, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,227

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bogle Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    763 N Arroyo Grande Blvd, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /28

    $395,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2414 La Casa Dr Unit 6, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,410

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Neidert Richards Hadley, LLC

    2414 La Casa Dr Unit 6, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /42

    $500,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    330 Pinnacle Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,026

    Last Listing Agent Irene Boylan Coldwell Banker Premier

    330 Pinnacle Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /33

    $351,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1608 Inropah Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,309

    Last Listing Agent Allison Jung Elite Realty

    1608 Inropah Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /64

    $545,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1748 Stagecoach Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,669

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hatada Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    1748 Stagecoach Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /29

    $200,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 2415, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,972

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Champagne Win Win Real Estate

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 2415, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /45

    $835,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1550 Mistywood Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,603

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goldman IS Luxury

    1550 Mistywood Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /52

    $660,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    326 Fuente Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,196

    Last Listing Agent Jandy Eiroa Simply Vegas

    326 Fuente Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /26

    $482,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    312 Warm Front St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,422

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Correia National Properties Realty LLC

    312 Warm Front St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3138 White Rose Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,401

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Moffett Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3138 White Rose Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /16

    $539,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1206 Evening Canyon Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,121

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ramirez Desert Vision Realty

    1206 Evening Canyon Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /14

    $222,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    331 Seine Way Unit 1723, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,354

    Last Listing Agent Sally McDaniel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    331 Seine Way Unit 1723, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /44

    $250,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1020 Caballo Blvd, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hearn Keller Williams VIP

    1020 Caballo Blvd, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /60

    $629,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1156 Barby Springs Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,696

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Maytorena Anthem Trails Realty, LLC

    1156 Barby Springs Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /40

    $355,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    756 Sleeping City Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,182

    Last Listing Agent Julio Carrillo United Realty Group

    756 Sleeping City Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $283,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3115 La Mancha Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,665

    Last Listing Agent Juan Martinez Century 21 Americana

    3115 La Mancha Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /38

    $245,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1712, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,342

    Last Listing Agent Chad Roberts Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1712, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /23

    $560,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    389 Umbria Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,112

    Last Listing Agent Vance Randall JMG Real Estate

    389 Umbria Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /62

    $340,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    613 Cervantes Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,343

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Walker Elite Realty

    613 Cervantes Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /41

    $230,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1557 Lake Placid Terrace Unit 240, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,405

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Paivanas Queensridge Realty

    1557 Lake Placid Terrace Unit 240, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2394 Pickwick Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,155

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Klos Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2394 Pickwick Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /23

    $484,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    2415 La Estrella St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,985

    Last Listing Agent Randy Maher Axis Real Estate LLC

    2415 La Estrella St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /37

    $240,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    611 Bass Dr Unit C, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,857

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Boyer United Realty Group

    611 Bass Dr Unit C, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3104 Belvedere Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,797

    Last Listing Agent Britney Gaitan Keller Williams VIP

    3104 Belvedere Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1808 Navarre Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,079

    Last Listing Agent Chris Armbruster JMG Real Estate

    1808 Navarre Ln, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $815,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    37 Pheasant Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,067

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Harouni Real Broker LLC

    37 Pheasant Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1832 Escondido Terrace, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,998

    Last Listing Agent Julie Youngblood Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    1832 Escondido Terrace, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /2

    $1,395,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3635 Tobias Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,925

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Schnitzler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3635 Tobias Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /12

    $599,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3675 Tobias Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $450,376 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,696

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Zand Luxury Estates International

    3675 Tobias Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /28

    $550,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    263 Baring Cross St, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,468

    Last Listing Agent Delinda Crampton BHHS Nevada Properties

    263 Baring Cross St, Henderson, NV 89074

Showing Results 361 - 392, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home