392

Recently Sold Homes in 89014

Section Image
  • /33

    $335,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3185 La Mancha Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,995

    Last Listing Agent Jenna O'Grady Redfin

    3185 La Mancha Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /52

    $750,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2428 Greens Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,009

    Last Listing Agent Tony Plantone Vegas International Properties

    2428 Greens Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    628 Cervantes Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,425

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    628 Cervantes Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /27

    $625,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3006 La Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,453

    Last Listing Agent Matt Farnham eXp Realty

    3006 La Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /24

    $385,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    455 Raindance Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,936

    Last Listing Agent Zina Abraham Evolve Realty

    455 Raindance Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /48

    $325,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 3311, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,420

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mavros LIFE Realty District

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 3311, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /31

    $265,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2007 Cutlass Dr Unit 58, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,046

    Last Listing Agent Jose Castillo-Loeza Realty of America LLC

    2007 Cutlass Dr Unit 58, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /52

    $690,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1223 Starstone Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,600

    Last Listing Agent James Pemberton Virtue Real Estate Group

    1223 Starstone Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /41

    $465,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1132 Bradley Bay Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,821

    Last Listing Agent Thelma Abitia LPT Realty, LLC

    1132 Bradley Bay Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /53

    $720,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1926 Dresden Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,433

    Last Listing Agent Yong (Max) Ji Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    1926 Dresden Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /42

    $497,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    365 Peach Tree Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,071

    Last Listing Agent Eran Fuss Triumph Property Management Co

    365 Peach Tree Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $549,999 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2406 El Brio Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,958

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    2406 El Brio Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /42

    $277,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2386 Pickwick Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,901

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2386 Pickwick Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1742 Stagecoach Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,757

    Last Listing Agent Alana Horton Renaissance Realty Inc

    1742 Stagecoach Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /47

    $405,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2062 Club Crest Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,116

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2062 Club Crest Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1326 Winter Solstice Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,629

    Last Listing Agent Diane Dobson RE/MAX Advantage

    1326 Winter Solstice Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /40

    $520,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1816 Mazzanti Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,834

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Thomas Lyons Share Real Estate

    1816 Mazzanti Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    986 Painted Pony Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,379

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Rojas John Griffith Realty

    986 Painted Pony Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /29

    $365,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    988 Flapjack Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,189

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Ledesma-Diaz Sphere Real Estate

    988 Flapjack Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /54

    $347,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 4211, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,087

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wedewer BHHS Nevada Properties

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 4211, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /16

    $417,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    759 Sunrise Crossing St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,045

    Last Listing Agent Angel Herrera Perla Herrera Realty

    759 Sunrise Crossing St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /24

    $415,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    335 Merit Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,191

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    335 Merit Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /27

    $425,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2262 Heavenly View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,527

    Last Listing Agent Krikor Koko Darakjian BHHS Nevada Properties

    2262 Heavenly View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /31

    $298,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 1914, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,858

    Last Listing Agent Christina Flores-Timm Redfin

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 1914, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /43

    $245,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1955 Cutlass Dr Unit 1955, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,812

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Van Elsis Redfin

    1955 Cutlass Dr Unit 1955, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /53

    $738,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1657 Singing Sands Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,943

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Mitchell JMG Real Estate

    1657 Singing Sands Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /35

    $258,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2613, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,749

    Last Listing Agent Larry Strychalski Evergreen Real Estate Services

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2613, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /11

    $330,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 3211, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,581

    Last Listing Agent Rod Blake Keller Williams VIP

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 3211, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /38

    $429,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    918 Ambusher St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,149

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Holly Holly Realty

    918 Ambusher St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /56

    $405,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1826 Somersby Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,692

    Last Listing Agent Conee Spano Sphere Real Estate

    1826 Somersby Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 214, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,070

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rivlin LPT Realty, LLC

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 214, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /78

    $317,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 4023, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,941

    Last Listing Agent Robin Riedel Coldwell Banker Premier

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 4023, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /61

    $555,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    331 Pella Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,943

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Van Axis Real Estate LLC

    331 Pella Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /22

    $500,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    933 Sitting Bull Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,174

    Last Listing Agent Monique Kaldy Coldwell Banker Premier

    933 Sitting Bull Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /41

    $162,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 414, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,149

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bustos Galindo Group Real Estate

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 414, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /23

    $300,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    379 Rosado Springs St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,631

    Last Listing Agent Lavert Benefield eXp Realty

    379 Rosado Springs St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /88

    $2,650,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    105 Quail Run Rd, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,517,540

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    105 Quail Run Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /99

    $837,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1990 Freeman Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,895

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hunt Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    1990 Freeman Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /27

    $415,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1744 La Cruz Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,315

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mirando Legacy Real Estate Group

    1744 La Cruz Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1947 Sundown Canyon Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,559

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Breeden BHHS Nevada Properties

    1947 Sundown Canyon Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home