392

Recently Sold Homes in 89014

Section Image
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    314 Carole Little Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,277

    Last Listing Agent Brandy White Elk Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    314 Carole Little Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /45

    $415,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3146 White Rose Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,587

    Last Listing Agent Drew Schatzman RE/MAX Advantage

    3146 White Rose Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1408 Bareback Ct Unit 5, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,914

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Carrion Signature Real Estate Group

    1408 Bareback Ct Unit 5, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /12

    $378,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1692 Sweet View Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,386

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Tolzin Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1692 Sweet View Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /45

    $544,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    330 Forest Ridge St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,556

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wang BHHS Nevada Properties

    330 Forest Ridge St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /21

    $260,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    311 Manti Place Unit 1106, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,434

    Last Listing Agent Toni Smith Elite Realty

    311 Manti Place Unit 1106, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /47

    $425,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1334 Shimmering Glen Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,794

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra MacDonald Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1334 Shimmering Glen Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1562 Pimlico Hills St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,085

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Hechavarria King United Realty Group

    1562 Pimlico Hills St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /24

    $393,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    716 Panhandle Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,804

    Last Listing Agent Joey Rabago Keller Williams MarketPlace

    716 Panhandle Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /57

    $650,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    740 Flowing Meadow Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,500

    Last Listing Agent Chad Roberts Realty ONE Group, Inc

    740 Flowing Meadow Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /71

    $1,500,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    81 Quail Run Rd, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,659

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    81 Quail Run Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /18

    $439,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1482 Flintrock Rd, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,104

    Last Listing Agent Emma Aguilar Compass Realty & Management

    1482 Flintrock Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /52

    $605,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    776 Flowing Meadow Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,513

    Last Listing Agent Jenna O'Grady Redfin

    776 Flowing Meadow Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /27

    $509,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1105 Aubrey Springs Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,917

    Last Listing Agent Evangeline Genio BHHS Nevada Properties

    1105 Aubrey Springs Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /16

    $340,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3184 La Mancha Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,507

    Last Listing Agent Adlai Hayes Lawson Hayes Realty

    3184 La Mancha Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /46

    $515,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    421 Raindance Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,702

    Last Listing Agent Charmaine Kryszczuk eXp Realty

    421 Raindance Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /70

    $385,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    642 Cervantes Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,056

    Last Listing Agent Robin Riedel Coldwell Banker Premier

    642 Cervantes Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /44

    $550,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    412 Lost Trail Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,544

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marino Realty ONE Group, Inc

    412 Lost Trail Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /15

    $215,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1859 Plum Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,974

    Last Listing Agent Greg Chin eXp Realty

    1859 Plum Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /21

    $500,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1706 Toltec Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,724

    Last Listing Agent Zuid Lucevic Wedgewood Homes Realty, LLC

    1706 Toltec Cir, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /43

    $474,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3158 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,033

    Last Listing Agent Avi DanGoor Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    3158 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /52

    $439,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1704 La Cruz Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,342

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson Real Broker LLC

    1704 La Cruz Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1683 Navarre Ln Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,245

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Patterson Wardley Real Estate

    1683 Navarre Ln Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /40

    $259,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    718 Nectarine Ct Unit D, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,911

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    718 Nectarine Ct Unit D, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /62

    $595,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2488 Marlene Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,704

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Head LIFE Realty District

    2488 Marlene Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /70

    $500,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2231 Marlboro Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,242

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Langguth Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2231 Marlboro Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /14

    $452,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1966 Sunset Bend Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,243

    Last Listing Agent Lidor Asor Great Start Realty

    1966 Sunset Bend Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3147 Viewcrest Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,811

    Last Listing Agent Liz Thompson Desert Realty

    3147 Viewcrest Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /33

    $254,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    337 Manti Place Unit 271, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bye Award Realty

    337 Manti Place Unit 271, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /40

    $273,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    354 Sunward Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,688

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    354 Sunward Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /38

    $370,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3158 La Luna Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,878

    Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

    3158 La Luna Cir, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /44

    $600,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    520 Baldridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,992

    Last Listing Agent Ozzy Lopez Keller Williams MarketPlace

    520 Baldridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /36

    $410,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    740 Rocky Trail Rd, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,097

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bush iProperties International

    740 Rocky Trail Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /42

    $342,500 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2312, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,568

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Henson Axis Real Estate LLC

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2312, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /39

    $207,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 2216, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,692

    Last Listing Agent LJ Wardley Nevada State Properties

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 2216, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /34

    $210,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 1112, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,840

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kimball Sphere Real Estate

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 1112, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /23

    $222,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 727, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,146

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Orozco Luxury Estates International

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 727, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    446 Mayan Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,521

    Last Listing Agent Keli L James SimpliHOM

    446 Mayan Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /37

    $465,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    254 Helmsdale Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,393

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gaccione BHHS Nevada Properties

    254 Helmsdale Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /25

    $440,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    368 Legacy Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,475

    Last Listing Agent Susan Herr Cornel Realty LLC

    368 Legacy Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home