25,973

Homes in ZIP Code 89052

Section Image
  • /26

    $389,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 4PM $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft

    251 S Green Valley Pkwy Unit 5311, Henderson, NV 89012

    Beautifully updated condo in a prime location—walking distance from Green Valley Ranch Casino and Lee’s Family Forum! This private end unit sits in a gated community near the pool and clubhouse, and features a 1-car attached garage plus a back patio with no direct neighbor views.Inside, enjoy bright living spaces with stylish upgrades throughout. The kitchen boasts quartz countertops,

    Rocio Cardona Simply Vegas

    251 S Green Valley Pkwy Unit 5311, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /76

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3079 Evening Mist Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,599

    Last Listing Agent Amy Yu Nevada Real Estate Corp

    3079 Evening Mist Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /46

      Est $2,005,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Imperia Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1282 Imperia Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Ramos-Ruggero Wardley Real Estate

  • /42

    $1,099,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,429 Sq Ft

    1550 Via Cassia, Henderson, NV 89052

    One of the largest lots in Seven Hills with over 4,400 sq ft, a pool, and flexible living space. Rare opportunity in a highly sought-after community near top-rated schools, lush parks, and scenic trails. This spacious 5-bedroom home provides a rare combination of space, privacy, and flexibility. Designed with a functional and open layout, the home features hardwood flooring throughout, multiple

    Jay Esguerra AMaxima Realty and Property Ma

    1550 Via Cassia, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /53

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3168 Via Festiva, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,074

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3168 Via Festiva, Henderson, NV 89044
    • /38

      Est $557,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Scenic Valley Way, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3011 Scenic Valley Way, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perry Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /80

    $2,499,999

    Open Sat 10AM - 1PM $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,963 Sq Ft

    2211 Overlook Canyon Ln, Henderson, NV 89052

    Situated within the gated exclusive neighborhood AXIS at MacDonald Ranch, this refined residence delivers elevated desert living with Strip, city, & mountain views. Offering 5 bedrooms, a downstairs primary suite, & expansive loft. The open-concept layout is anchored by a gourmet kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, quartz and granite countertops, wine fridge, oversized island, walk-in & butler’s

    Camila Linkowski Serhant

    2211 Overlook Canyon Ln, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /36

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2547 Sundew Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,958

    Last Listing Agent Monica Petrovic Simply Vegas

    2547 Sundew Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /25

      Est $545,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      3136 Via Como, Henderson, NV 89044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3136 Via Como, Henderson, NV 89044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

  • /51

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    269 Faith Filled Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    Fully updated and spacious townhouse located in the desirable guard gated Inspiration community— ideally located just steps from the Green Valley Ranch District shopping and dining , GVR resort, Lifetime fitness and the upcoming "Cliff " retail, dining and lifestyle center! with convenient access to major roadways,This two-story home features vinyl plank flooring throughout, three bedrooms, and

    Teresa Schnitzler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    269 Faith Filled Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /48

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1311 Rolling Sunset St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,226

    Last Listing Agent Justin Simmons Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1311 Rolling Sunset St, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /36

      Est $516,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Paseo Hills Way, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3014 Paseo Hills Way, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathiraj Ponnaiah SOS Realty Group LLC

  • /34

    $649,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft

    2484 Lower Meadows Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    Beautiful two-story home in Sunridge featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3-car garage with ample storage space, plus a pool & spa. Zoned for Lamping Elementary School. This spacious home offers a full bedroom and bath downstairs, vaulted ceilings, crown molding, and shutters throughout. The first floor showcases luxury plank flooring and multiple living areas, including a formal dining room,

    Isidro Ruiz Innova Realty & Management

    2484 Lower Meadows Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /25

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2997 Via Meridiana, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,318

    Last Listing Agent Christin Griffin Real Broker LLC

    2997 Via Meridiana, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /61

      Est $771,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Rolling Sunset St, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1319 Rolling Sunset St, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ayala LIFE Realty District

  • /59

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    699 Glowing Horizon St, Henderson, NV 89052

    Welcome home! Located in the gated community of the Canyons, you'll enjoy the quiet of this gorgeous community from within this modern yet cozy home!! Striking front door with glass panels opens into the open concept living area full of natural light. Double islands with quartz slab countertops, glass backsplash, 50” built in stainless refrigerator, double ovens, standalone ice maker, single

    Darcy Dauderis Elite Realty

    699 Glowing Horizon St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /41

    $497,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2848 Meadow Park Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,731

    Last Listing Agent Karina Silva PAK Home Realty

    2848 Meadow Park Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /37

      Est $992,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Moraine Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      34 Moraine Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Vaden Black & Cherry Real Estate

  • /41

    $549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    2048 Oliver Springs St, Henderson, NV 89052

    Located in the highly desirable Sun City Anthem community, this 2096 square foot popular Lincoln model is on a large corner lot, with private back yard for you to enjoy. The home boasts 2 bedrooms, and a closed office/den. Large great room with plenty of dining area for you to enjoy. The kitchen includes all appliances, and has a large pantry, and spacious eating area. Washer and dryer included

    Patricia Spann Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

    2048 Oliver Springs St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /47

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1830 Lake Wales St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,543

    Last Listing Agent Ruchelle Stuart First Full Service Realty

    1830 Lake Wales St, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /93

      Est $2,173,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2289 Candlestick Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2289 Candlestick Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGrath Platinum Real Estate Prof

  • /57

    $236,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft

    2900 Sunridge Heights Pkwy Unit 718, Henderson, NV 89052

    BEAUTIFUL CONDO IN THE HIGHLY DESIRABLE SOUTH VALLEY SEVEN HILLS AREA! LOCATED IN AN ELEVATED GATED COMMUNITY WITH BREATHTAKING VALLEY AND STRIP VIEWS. ENJOY RESORT-STYLE AMENITIES INCLUDING A SPARKLING POOL, SPA, AND CLUBHOUSE.THIS 2 BEDROOM UNIT (OR DEN) FEATURES AN OPEN FLOOR PLAN, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, AND A SPACIOUS LIVING AREA PERFECT FOR ENTERTAINING. THE BATHROOM OFFERS DOUBLE SINKS

    Michelle Bush Keller Williams VIP

    2900 Sunridge Heights Pkwy Unit 718, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /43

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2310 Cut Bank Trail, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,991

    Last Listing Agent Dana Seay Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2310 Cut Bank Trail, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /40

      Est $834,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Veramar Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      825 Veramar Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Morgutia Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /35

    $474,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    1476 Dragon Rock Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    Well-maintained single-story home offering over 1,600 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with 3 bedrooms and a 2-car garage. Inside, you’ll find attractive two-tone paint and wood-look flooring throughout, creating a warm and cohesive feel. The kitchen is designed for both function and style, featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, a pantry, breakfast nook, and a center island

    Nick Laymon Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    1476 Dragon Rock Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    251 S Green Valley Pkwy Unit 4812, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,002

    Last Listing Agent Rick Turley Keller Williams VIP

    251 S Green Valley Pkwy Unit 4812, Henderson, NV 89012
    • /74

      Est $1,457,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Canoa Hills Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Canoa Hills Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Fahr BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /39

    $1,314,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft

    2828 Maryland Hills Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    Discover a one-of-a-kind single story executive retreat in a sought-after gated Seven Hillscommunity. This 3-bedroom & office, 3-bath home is perfectly positioned to capture sweeping views of the Las Vegas Stripand iconic Sphere from your private backyard oasis. A serene courtyard with a soothing water fountain welcomesyou into an inviting, open-concept interior with rich wood

    Frances Carr Dunn Luxury Homes of Las Vegas

    2828 Maryland Hills Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /26

    $379,400

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    854 Sheerwater Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,287

854 Sheerwater Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /51

      Est $652,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Tempo St, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1310 Tempo St, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /45

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    853 Rainbolt Ln Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89052

    *VIEW Virtual Tour* Pool-ready backyard just in time for summer BBQs! Well maintained two-story home in the highly desirable MacDonald Ranch area sits on a large lot & features a private oasis with a sparkling pool & plenty of space to relax or entertain.Inside, every square foot is thoughtfully designed with a functional & inviting layout. Enjoy a rare 4-bedroom floor plan with the primary

    Leslie Stewart Signature Real Estate Group

    853 Rainbolt Ln Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /63

    $650,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3048 Brownbirds Nest Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,474

    Last Listing Agent Marian Miller-Curcuru Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3048 Brownbirds Nest Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /39

      Est $401,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      10766 Holmfield St, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10766 Holmfield St, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Farris Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

  • /32

    $1,188,800

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft

    1303 Panini Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    *SINGLE STORY* *VIEW LOT* Nestled in the guard-gated Renaissance community of Seven Hills, this exquisite single-story home offers luxury, privacy, and breathtaking golf course and mountain views. An open, light-filled floor plan seamlessly blends indoor/outdoor living. The chef’s kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, while the primary suite features a fireplace and spa-like bath with a

    Timothy McGinnis IS Luxury

    1303 Panini Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /51

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2271 Smokey Sky Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,481

    Last Listing Agent Paula Burlison Coldwell Banker Premier

    2271 Smokey Sky Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /53

      Est $798,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2373 Sunburst View St, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2373 Sunburst View St, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Tung Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

  • /33

    $549,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    3211 Primrose Creek Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    Two story build in gated Rose Ridge community with a bed and bath on the first floor. Full interior repaint, including handrails and baseboards, garage, and the exterior of the front door (see photos). The kitchen offers granite countertops, a pantry, and a built-in island with breakfast bar, plus a convenient built-in desk area. Upstairs features a spacious loft that can double as a second

    Nicole Merriman eXp Realty

    3211 Primrose Creek Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /40

    $502,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2317 Shorewood Hills Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,687

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Albright Wardley Real Estate

    2317 Shorewood Hills Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /47

      Est $537,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Stony Prairie Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2209 Stony Prairie Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Landon Boeckle Boeckle & Co.

  • /38

    $650,000

    Open Sat 1:30AM - 3:30PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    3059 Blazing Creek Way, Henderson, NV 89052

    OPEN HOUSE THIS SATURDAY 5/16-1:30-3:30PM. Move-in ready, upgraded 4 bed, 2 bath single-story home in the prestigious Seven Hills community, ideally located near scenic trails and parks. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open, light-filled layout with refined finishes, upgraded flooring, and two striking stone fireplaces. The chef’s kitchen showcases one-of-a-kind quartzite countertops, a

    Chelsea Chipello RE/MAX Advantage

    3059 Blazing Creek Way, Henderson, NV 89052

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home