2,876

Foothills Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $384,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Anchor Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      176 Anchor Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regana Kooman-Henry Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /37

      Est $595,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Wintera Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      819 Wintera Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Leon Real Broker LLC

    • /45

      Est $521,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Chamomile Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      254 Chamomile Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oakley Gavish Real Estate and PM

    • /34

      Est $635,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Hyssop Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      261 Hyssop Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Settimo Signature Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $413,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Clipper Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      907 Clipper Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sikora Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,032,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Glasgow St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      320 Glasgow St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bowler Simply Vegas

    • /37

      Est $425,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Schooner Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      800 Schooner Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason VanZant Realty 360

    • /36

      Est $560,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Bussora Rose Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      832 Bussora Rose Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Dirig LPT Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $388,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Skipjack Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      702 Skipjack Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $387,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Schooner Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      817 Schooner Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billie Williams iProperties International

    • /37

      Est $552,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Chameleon Star Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      867 Chameleon Star Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Goran Krkic HomeSmart Encore

    • /23

      Est $334,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Clipper Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      931 Clipper Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Camacho Signature Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $579,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 La Mirada Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      141 La Mirada Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Rogers Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /41

      Est $840,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Jena St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      403 Jena St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Cazares Real Broker LLC

    • /31

      Est $440,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Red Horizon Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      203 Red Horizon Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merri Perry Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /24

      Est $436,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Lilium St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      257 Lilium St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Evans The Property Group

    • /33

      Est $452,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Pigeon Forge Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      911 Pigeon Forge Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fitzpatrick LIFE Realty District

    • /27

      Est $398,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Pigeon Forge Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      907 Pigeon Forge Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Garcia Reflections Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $277,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Hull St, Henderson, NV 89015

      624 Hull St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gulino, Jr ERA Brokers Consolidated

    • /42

      Est $529,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Horizon View Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      166 Horizon View Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Vogel BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /37

      Est $401,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Dahlia St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      264 Dahlia St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Richards Prime Legacy Realty & Mgt

    • /48

      Est $676,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Fife St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      307 Fife St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Levy Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /22

      Est $529,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      167 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McManus Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    • /3

      Est $736,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Dakar St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      343 Dakar St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Galit Gladstein ERA Brokers Consolidated

    • /18

      Est $425,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Prairie Rose St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      267 Prairie Rose St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elmer Chowning Shamrock Real Estate Svcs

    • /27

      Est $495,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Purple Sage Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      830 Purple Sage Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Banbury BHGRE Universal

    • /26

      Est $738,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 N Orleans St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      724 N Orleans St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zion Lovingier Listing Masters LLC

    • /2

      Est $392,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Longshanks Way, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      916 Longshanks Way, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Renee Green Atlas NV, LLC

    • /3

      Est $425,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Clubview Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      914 Clubview Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Carlson Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /28

      Est $637,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Hull St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      312 Hull St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Macinnis Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /50

      Est $473,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      119 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Schielke Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    • /20

      Est $400,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      150 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Bilkiss Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $444,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Anchor Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      811 Anchor Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Carver BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /29

      Est $403,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      140 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Admin Assistant Specialists Property Managemen

    • /35

      Est $424,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Sunnyfield Way, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      923 Sunnyfield Way, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Thurston Signature Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $424,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Pretty Sunset Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      234 Pretty Sunset Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oakley Gavish Real Estate and PM

    • /25

      Est $404,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Night Fall Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      231 Night Fall Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,500
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Runion Desert Sun Realty

    • /28

      Est $398,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Lilium St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      262 Lilium St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cross Century 21 Americana

    • /56

      Est $791,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Dakar St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      351 Dakar St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Nash Desert Elegance

    • /49

      Est $583,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 River Mountain Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      907 River Mountain Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Baird The Baird Group, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home