Est $574,182
827 Galingale Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,996 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $180/SF
- 32 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $540,000
- Jun 08, 2022
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sapien BHHS Nevada Properties