2,876

Foothills Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $465,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Emden Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      159 Emden Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pistone Keller Williams VIP

    • /46

      Est $954,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Lisbon St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      415 N Lisbon St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Severson Signature Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $698,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Bonny Lake Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1020 Bonny Lake Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $401,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Anchor Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      900 Anchor Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Coleman Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /39

      Est $630,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Sparkling Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1121 Sparkling Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Symonds Compass Realty & Management

    • /50

      Est $680,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Sparkling Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1125 Sparkling Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fitzpatrick LIFE Realty District

    • /50

      Est $768,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Misty Moonlight St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      424 Misty Moonlight St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Garnes Platinum Real Estate Prof

    • /49

      Est $622,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Misty Moonlight St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      359 Misty Moonlight St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bartok Realty 360

    • /46

      Est $611,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Glistening Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1125 Glistening Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JT Burnside eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $398,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Emden Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      171 Emden Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yessenia Cabrera Atlas NV, LLC

    • /43

      Est $590,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Glistening Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1133 Glistening Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JT Burnside eXp Realty

    • /45

      Est $586,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      345 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gonzalez Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /49

      Est $592,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Sparkling Crystal Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1145 Sparkling Crystal Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendrea Richmond Firstkey Homes Of Nevada LLC

    • /46

      Est $646,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      329 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brynne Edwards iProperties International

    • /41

      Est $748,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Bonny Lake Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1044 Bonny Lake Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aldo Martinez BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /35

      Est $739,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Bonny Lake Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1025 Bonny Lake Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bret Runion Desert Sun Realty

    • /50

      Est $693,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      313 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Diskin RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $649,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 S Milan St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      362 S Milan St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rodriguez Silverpath Realty

    • /27

      Est $530,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Wintera Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      828 Wintera Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Johnson Compass Realty & Management

    • /38

      Est $478,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      128 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Gonzales LIFE Realty District

    • /45

      Est $772,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Zurich Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1040 Zurich Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent julie mcdougall NextHome People First

    • /42

      Est $793,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Warsaw Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1021 Warsaw Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe DiRaffaele eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $755,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Glasgow St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      359 Glasgow St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez Century 21 Americana

    • /34

      Est $425,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Sunnyfield Way, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      940 Sunnyfield Way, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Klein Executive Realty Services

    • /33

      Est $604,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Hyssop Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      244 Hyssop Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bumgardner eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $646,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Belfast St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      251 Belfast St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,888
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Wynn BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /50

      Est $700,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Glasgow St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      311 Glasgow St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Grabez BlackRidge Luxury

    • /28

      Est $415,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Vista Del Lago St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      138 Vista Del Lago St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Binette ERA Brokers Consolidated

    • /29

      Est $498,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 Balinese Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      846 Balinese Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hamilton Riddle Prominent Realty Group LLC

    • /15

      Est $587,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Chamomile Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      247 Chamomile Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ruthe Todays Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $553,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Island Falls Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1008 Island Falls Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Macinnis Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /29

      Est $528,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 New Creek Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1004 New Creek Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    • /47

      Est $542,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      863 Chaste Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      863 Chaste Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jen Brockman Redfin

    • /27

      Est $624,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Safflower Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      820 Safflower Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaysha Rice Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /36

      Est $487,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Chameleon Star Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      822 Chameleon Star Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Jewett ERA Brokers Consolidated

    • /35

      Est $467,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Kava Kava St, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      143 Kava Kava St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Johnson Opulent Realty Execs Las Vegas

    • /14

      Est $242,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 N Lisbon St, Henderson, NV 89015

      136 N Lisbon St, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Yeakel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /41

      Est $555,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Bussora Rose Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      868 Bussora Rose Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Peck Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /48

      Est $524,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Chameleon Star Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      843 Chameleon Star Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Quintanilla Sin City R E & Management LLC

    • /16

      Est $563,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Mango Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      106 Mango Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home