2,232

Hendron, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Walnut Dr Unit Lot 8 Walnut, Paducah, KY 42003

      770 Walnut Dr Unit Lot 8 Walnut, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Walnut Dr Unit Lot 7 Walnut, Paducah, KY 42003

      770 Walnut Dr Unit Lot 7 Walnut, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $359,707 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Clark Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      209 Clark Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Hutchinson Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      395 Hutchinson Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,409 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Gilland Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    • /2

      Est $243,664 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      240 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Arnold Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Glenn St Unit 201-215 Jason Circle, Paducah, KY 42003

      201 Glenn St Unit 201-215 Jason Circle, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Humphrey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $321,278 Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Starnes Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      3530 Starnes Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Starr Hill Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      885 Starr Hill Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Starr Hill Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      885 Starr Hill Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $306,475 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Broyles Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      414 Broyles Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Spell eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $254,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1050 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Jul 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Laura Petrie Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $369,316 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Lake Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      152 Lake Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $191,353 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Glenn St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      130 Glenn St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stone eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gilhaven Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      2 Gilhaven Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $539,582 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Starr Hill Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      825 Starr Hill Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Darren Hack HRE Advisors

    • /2

      Est $228,879 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Limerick Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      145 Limerick Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Norma Adams Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $210,183 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Atlanta St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      430 Atlanta St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Johnson Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Starr Hill Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      885 Starr Hill Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      234 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $331,644 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Daytona St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      110 Daytona St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Boatman Elite Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      3530 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $601,305 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Wildcat Trace, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      225 Wildcat Trace, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Holly Locken Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $125,498 Not Listed For Sale

      4750 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      4750 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      4 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 520 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Aug 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Spell eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      3 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Spell eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      2 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Spell eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $536,435 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Pleasant View Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      160 Pleasant View Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,345,946 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 17,100 Sq Ft
      901 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $105,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Schneidman Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3837 Schneidman Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      167 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $493,392 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Lakeview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      960 Lakeview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Spell eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $466,820 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 8,879 Sq Ft
      760 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Oak St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 20,503 Sq Ft
      3425 Oak St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $275,013 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      224 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Old Us Highway 45 S, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4540 Old Us Highway 45 S, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Shrewsberry RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $242,486 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      250 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Farthing Carol Farthing Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 5,174 Sq Ft
      4744 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Lone Oak Rd Unit Suite A, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      3530 Lone Oak Rd Unit Suite A, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Lone Oak Rd Unit Suite C, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      3530 Lone Oak Rd Unit Suite C, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $158,267 Not Listed For Sale

      4760 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4760 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 506 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sue Brooks RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home