2,232

Hendron, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $255,254 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Atlanta Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      157 Atlanta Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Toni Stricklin Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $277,682 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Wexford Ct, Paducah, KY 42003

      110 Wexford Ct, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,815% Above List Price
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Roxie Jarvis Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Est $184,525 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Illinois St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      426 Illinois St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

• /2

      Est $592,872 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 8,200 Sq Ft
      220 Berger Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      L63 Forest Ridge Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      L63 Forest Ridge Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      4730 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $750,408 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Parker St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      400 Parker St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $286,379 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Castlebury Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      215 Castlebury Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Norma Adams Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Lions Den Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      160 Lions Den Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      0 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stone eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,345,946 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Bleich Rd Unit X, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 16,500 Sq Ft
      901 Bleich Rd Unit X, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $624,092 Not Listed For Sale

      215 High Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      215 High Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 860% Above List Price
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Connie Perry C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $156,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1027 S Friendship Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hart Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    • /2

      Est $265,640 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Gilhaven Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      215 Gilhaven Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $271,397 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hillmont Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      110 Hillmont Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,949% Above List Price
      • 497 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stone eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $131,065 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hillmont Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      111 Hillmont Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,304% Above List Price
      • 496 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stone eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $383,271 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      255 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Housman Partners Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      6 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Sep 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Spell eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $221,314 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Wright Ave Unit aka 123 Illinois Str, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      201 Wright Ave Unit aka 123 Illinois Str, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $329,958 Not Listed For Sale

      145 W Clark Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      145 W Clark Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

• /2

      Est $252,664 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Milton Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      230 Milton Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Gregory C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $146,455 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Gilhaven Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      125 Gilhaven Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $170,957 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Gill Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      208 Gill Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Purcell Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $234,082 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Atlanta Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      118 Atlanta Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Nelson Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $183,225 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Sharry Lynn Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      400 Sharry Lynn Cir, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laura Petrie Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $532,819 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Forest Ridge Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      125 Forest Ridge Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 788% Above List Price
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lee C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $217,304 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3921 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shea McGuire C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Glenn St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 1 Bed
      238 Glenn St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $145,331 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Tralee Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 1 Bed
      145 Tralee Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Casey Presswood Sirk & Company Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $762,943 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Forsythia Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      375 Forsythia Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 15, 2015

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      7 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      5 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Schmidt Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 11 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 9,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      515 Schmidt Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $105,662 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Forsythia Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      340 Forsythia Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 8,251 Sq Ft
      845 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $248,840 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Lakeview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      221 Lakeview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 03, 2020

• /2

      Est $221,120 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Iowa St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      416 Iowa St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Palmer Jennifer Palmer Realty

    • /2

      Est $234,682 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Jan Ann Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      250 Jan Ann Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $213,730 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Atlanta St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      435 Atlanta St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Roberts Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3586 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      3586 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home