2,232

Hendron, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $655,954 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Forest Ridge Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      235 Forest Ridge Cove, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,358% Above List Price
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Griffin C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 High Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      255 High Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $244,860 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Village Dr W, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Village Dr W, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gipson eXp Realty, LLC, Sara Gipson Group

    • /2

      Est $391,505 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      245 Bell Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Johnson Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $153,574 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Eden Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      780 Eden Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Housman Partners Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $337,033 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Spring Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      120 Spring Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hoy C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $265,009 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Timothy Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      129 Timothy Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Gilland Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    • /2

      Est $174,033 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Lakeview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      208 Lakeview Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jan 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 13,360 Sq Ft
      2540 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $496,569 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Spring Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      225 Spring Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Toni Stricklin Housman Partners Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $238,296 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Ridgemont Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      120 Ridgemont Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Davis John Davis Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Lions Den Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      150 Lions Den Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 440% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Humphrey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $310,032 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      453 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,900
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      2805 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $295,406 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Limerick Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      140 Limerick Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      951 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Bement St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      3220 Bement St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 26, 2017

• /2

      Est $72,552 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Walnut Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      328 Walnut Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $258,060 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Leeds Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      445 Leeds Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Barcelona Ct, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      104 Barcelona Ct, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $216,109 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      260 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Arnold Arnold Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $294,356 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      455 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $595,818 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Wildcat Trace, Paducah, KY 42003

      285 Wildcat Trace, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,154% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Turner HRE Advisors

    • /2

      Est $145,726 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Leeds Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      501 Leeds Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rick Savage LP Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      2830 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3564 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      3564 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,043 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Kirby Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      235 Kirby Ln, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Walker C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $270,239 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Atlanta Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      209 Atlanta Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Jul 17, 2017

• /2

      Est $248,310 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Ridgemont Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      160 Ridgemont Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent kay holland Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    • /2

      Est $163,568 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Leeds Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      515 Leeds Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $462,520 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Spring Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      245 Spring Valley Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      2920 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      000 Elmdale Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,629 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hughes RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $183,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4748 Old Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jan Partin Elite Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1565 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,645,932 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Hutchinson Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      305 Hutchinson Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Studio
      • 6,205 Sq Ft
      845 Bleich Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $233,461 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      104 Grace Nell Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $437,518 Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Built 1738
      3560 Lone Oak Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /2

      Est $464,878 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Lake Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      138 Lake Pointe Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Weisenberger Farmer & Company Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home