21,375

Hendry County, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $40,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    254 Avenue Del Centro, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hitsman Silver Fox Realty Group

    254 Avenue Del Centro, Montura, FL 33440
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 N Brida St, Montura, FL 33440

      535 N Brida St, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Sand Dollar Realty Group Inc

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    2007 Schooner Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    Just hitting the market, property for sale at 2007 Schooner Dr, Port LaBelle, FL 33935, USA.

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2007 Schooner Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /42

    $300,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1632 Joshua Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Bello Kingdom Group International

    1632 Joshua Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 206 3034 Cupola Ln N, Labelle, FL 33935

      Lot 206 3034 Cupola Ln N, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 580 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

  • /4

    $365,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    6013 Acorn Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    This property is built with high-quality materials and features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a double garage. It is located in a very quiet area with easy access to central locations.The home offers spacious living areas, excellent natural lighting, and a comfortable, functional design. Ideal for families seeking comfort and a great location.

    Roxana Diaz Rios Sonia Rios Realty

    6013 Acorn Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /7

    $75,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7583 19th Place, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,831

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Williams Realty One Group MVP

    7583 19th Place, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5017 N Rosebud Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      5017 N Rosebud Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Jackson Realty World-C Bagans 1st

  • /8

    $17,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $77,826 per Acre

    309 Houston Place W, Labelle, FL 33935

    Very special property, View to the east and south is across a drainage easement. Lot is relatively clear. There are few properties in Banyan Village that offer this kind of wide open view. Municipal water is available. Seller is a licensed real estate agent agent in the state of Florida.

    Randy Downey The Keyes Company

    309 Houston Place W, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /44

    $395,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    615 Ridgeview Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,283

    Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    615 Ridgeview Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Hendry Isles Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3205 Hendry Isles Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Johnson LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /6

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $121,739 per Acre

    7034 Lotus Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    Build Your Dream Home in Beautiful LaBelle, Florida Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a .23-acre buildable lot ready for your vision to come to life! Whether you're planning your forever home, a seasonal getaway, or an investment property, this spacious A single-family homesite offers the perfect canvas. Nestled in a growing area near LaBelle, Florida, you'll enjoy the charm of

    Martha Enriquez Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    7034 Lotus Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /37

    $340,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8029 Sandy Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,157

    Last Listing Agent Diego Rosero Calad Deal Flow Realty LLC

    8029 Sandy Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
    • /4

      Est $83,894 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Fortress Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      215 Fortress Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 459% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Boyce COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /40

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    900 Aqua Isles Blvd Unit A41, La Belle, FL 33935

    Welcome to your dream home in Labelle! This stunning single family home boasts 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage. Enjoy breathtaking views of the Caloosahatchee River right from your doorstep, with the club house just across the street for added convenience. This renovated mobile home has been expertly converted to a stick-built structure, ensuring durability and longevity. The

    Cherrie Osborne SUNSET COMMUNITIES LLC

    900 Aqua Isles Blvd Unit A41, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2009 Granada Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,473

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage Fl LLC

    2009 Granada Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /4

      Est $84,894 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Fortress Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      213 Fortress Place, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 466% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Boyce COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $385,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $3,500,000 per Acre

    Lot 31 3004 W Riverbend Resort Blvd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    Wake up to breathtaking views in this east facing lot where every morning begins with coffee and a glowing sunrise. Lot 31 is wrapped in a lush, tropical ambiance, enhanced by a beautiful fountain that creates a soothing soundtrack throughout the day and evening. Sliding glass doors open wide to blend indoor and outdoor living, complete with outdoor screens for fresh breezes and indoor blinds for

    Rose Magoon Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 31 3004 W Riverbend Resort Blvd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /4

    $91,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    327 Horse Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $72,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisette Penichet Blue Capital Realty, LLC

    327 Horse Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Cr 78 Unit 4.62, Labelle, FL 33935

      181 Cr 78 Unit 4.62, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traci Noteboom Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /5

    $230,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    1982 Joshua Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    3 bedrooms, 2 baths manufactured home with lake front view. Built 2006 and 0.25 acres. 120 shed present. South Florida Water district and septic tank- cleaned out or pumped 2 years ago. 72 sq ft deck at back with wooden steps. Fireplace present. Appliances old but functional. Utilities about $150/month. Sprinklers in yard.

    Leonard Carroll Carroll Integrity Realty LLC

    1982 Joshua Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /41

    $318,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    524 Horse Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,815

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Machado Elsa Realty, LLC

    524 Horse Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cr 78 Unit 1.97 223006832, Labelle, FL 33935

      0 Cr 78 Unit 1.97 223006832, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,649
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traci Noteboom Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /3

    $64,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $51,920 per Acre

    7609 9th Place, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    If you're looking for an investment opportunity, you'll love owning this 1.25-acre parcel! Whether you want to build your dream home or simply hang on to this for future investment opportunity, now's the time to make this land your own. Perfect time to invest in SWFL!

    Yvonne Doll Riverside Real Estate Inc

    7609 9th Place, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /36

    $180,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4025 Caloosa Loop, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Denning Southern Heritage Real Estate

    4025 Caloosa Loop, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cr 78 Unit 2.48 223006827, Labelle, FL 33935

      0 Cr 78 Unit 2.48 223006827, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,904
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traci Noteboom Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /5

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $92,222 per Acre

    8021 Buttercup Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    Perfect opportunity for investors or a buyer looking to build their own home! This lot is ideal for any build. Only minutes away from the center of Labelle and SR80 is just down the street. Close to both Labelle Middle and Labelle High making it perfect for teachers and safe for kids! Plenty of restaurants, Port Labelle Marina nearby, and all your needed conveniences just minutes away! Make this

    Bryan Chamberlin The Brokerage House Inc

    8021 Buttercup Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $48,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    320 S Brida St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $38,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,652

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Flasterstein 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC

    320 S Brida St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cr 78 Unit 698/656 223006771, Labelle, FL 33935

      0 Cr 78 Unit 698/656 223006771, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,562
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traci Noteboom Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /38

    $242,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $2,200,000 per Acre

    Lot 108 3038 Cupola Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    There’s something special about arriving at Lot 108 inside RiverBend Motorcoach Resort. Maybe it’s the way the water greets you first, calm, glistening, and peaceful on this beautiful north-facing waterfront lot. Or maybe it’s the unmistakable balance it offers, tucked away enough to feel secluded and serene, yet positioned in one of the most sought-after spots in the resort. Step outside your

    Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 108 3038 Cupola Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /28

    $279,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1002 Caloosa Breeze Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1002 Caloosa Breeze Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Tampa Ave, Pioneer, FL 33440

      450 Tampa Ave, Pioneer, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Tanner Sellstate 5 Star Realty

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    602 David Cir, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    Affordable and Great Investment Property for anyone wanting to own a piece of land in Florida. Banyan Village is a quiet, growing community with no HOA and privately owned properties located in Labelle, Florida. It is immersed in Florida’s scenic splendor, making it one of the most desirable neighborhoods in the area. Ready to build. Electric and fiber cable runs right in front of the property,

    Amabel Gonzalez Realty Investments Corp.

    602 David Cir, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    902 Gratton Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,658

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Galliani EXP Realty LLC

    902 Gratton Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Midstate Loop, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      738 Midstate Loop, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $71,071 per Acre

    110 Ardmore Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your custom Florida home on this 0.28-acre (12,197 sq ft) vacant residential lot in the growing Banyan Village community, part of the larger Port LaBelle development in Hendry County. Easy access to central water. Situated a few miles east of charming LaBelle known as the “Cabbage Capital of the World”, with quick access to local amenities, shopping,

    Angella Damon CROWN PREFERRED REALTY LLC

    110 Ardmore Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4605 Florida 80, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Briana Chance Sweetwater Land Company LLC

    4605 Florida 80, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Avenue Del Club, Montura, FL 33440

      218 Avenue Del Club, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Sanchez Caram Starlink Realty, Inc

  • /40

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $3,863,636 per Acre

    Lot 88 3017 Cupola Ln S, Labelle, FL 33935

    Lot 88 offers a rare opportunity to own your own slice of paradise, where every day begins and ends with breathtaking views. Start your morning with a peaceful cup of coffee by the lake, watching the fountain shimmer in the early light. As the day winds down, relax on your private patio and take in spectacular sunset skies that make every evening unforgettable. This beautifully maintained lot

    Rose Magoon Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 88 3017 Cupola Ln S, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 W Boundary Rd, Immokalee, FL 34142

    • Land
    • 25.25 Acres
    • $25,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 546 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ladd Bass TARPON BLUE REAL ESTATE

    0 W Boundary Rd, Immokalee, FL 34142

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home