4,585

Homes in ZIP Code 23075

Section Image
  • /42

    $246,370

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    403 Acreview Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,185

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Taylor River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    403 Acreview Dr, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /22

      Est $175,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Roxana Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      411 Roxana Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Horton River Fox Realty

  • /36

    $299,990

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    621 Lenten Rose Ln, Henrico, VA 23223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,821

    Last Listing Agent Asha Wright ICON Realty Group

    621 Lenten Rose Ln, Henrico, VA 23223
    • /11

      Est $171,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Cosby St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1912 Cosby St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,176
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty Netrealtynow.com

  • /50

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    377 N Mullens Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,409

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Skrzypek Hometown Realty

    377 N Mullens Ln, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /9

      Est $174,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1803 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stewart Hobbs Realty LLC

  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11, 13, 17 N Holly Ave, Highland Springs, VA 23075

    • Land
    • 34,935 Sq Ft
    • $199,501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Lavecciah Dreams Realty

    11, 13, 17 N Holly Ave, Highland Springs, VA 23075
    • /28

      Est $186,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1801 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michela Worthington Real Broker LLC

  • 120 N Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    120 N Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,221

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Crittenden CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    120 N Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /23

      Est $169,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Cedarwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      317 Cedarwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antwane Brooks Real Broker LLC

  • /53

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    300 Confederate Run Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,013

    Last Listing Agent Kat Karger Resource Realty Services

    300 Confederate Run Ct, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /20

      Est $164,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Roxana Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      407 Roxana Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,750
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Melvin Harris & Assoc, Inc

  • /44

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    398 S Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,686

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lennon EXP Realty, LLC

    398 S Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /45

      Est $339,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      501 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kilgour Long & Foster

  • /14

    $212,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    22 S Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,017

    Last Listing Agent Meg Clark Liz Moore & Associates

    22 S Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /46

      Est $427,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      497 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kilgour Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $267,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      239 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,950
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Delaney BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /47

      Est $345,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Spruce Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      201 N Spruce Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,950
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wood Hometown Realty

    • /25

      Est $171,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Cedarwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      300 Cedarwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Long Hometown Realty

    • /24

      Est $178,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Bernie Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      302 Bernie Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Menefee The Hogan Group Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $295,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Ivy Cliffs Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1708 Ivy Cliffs Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliethenia Johnson J and S Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $271,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      238 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Gibbs EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $271,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      227 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Issac Abdelmalak Virginia Capital Realty

    • /18

      Est $236,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      222 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trang Pham Samson Properties

    • /20

      Est $252,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      234 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hungerford Long & Foster

    • /3

      Est $242,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      221 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Beth Buchanan Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /20

      Est $306,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      204 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mellisha Brown B Allen Realty

    • /35

      Est $262,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      201 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Amaya-Fogg Realty of America LLC

    • /16

      Est $253,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Quince Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      106 N Quince Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Newberry Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $236,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      122 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Small ProFound Property Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $255,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      108 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,300
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Adams Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /38

      Est $363,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      513 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Pannell Keeton & Co Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $335,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      504 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thurman CapCenter

    • /42

      Est $482,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mae St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7 Mae St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monte Todd Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $240,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      306 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Newbill Dalton Realty

    • /23

      Est $232,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      221 N Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Jarreau Hometown Realty

    • /38

      Est $242,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      208 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Younger Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $324,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      223 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Elder Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $222,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      218 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Phelps Long & Foster REALTORS

    • /14

      Est $257,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      211 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Diamond NextHome Signature Properties

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home