13,266

Homes in ZIP Code 23233

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3301 Pemberton Creek Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,363

    Last Listing Agent Greg Middleton RVA Realty, Inc

    3301 Pemberton Creek Ct, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /27

      Est $504,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      13140 Langtree Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13140 Langtree Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Oates CapCenter

  • /61

    $735,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft

    12833 Church Rd, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Transitional home located on a corner lot in the highly sought-after Colonies at Wilde Lake community! Featuring an elegant brick front with Hardiplank siding, this spacious home offers timeless curb appeal and great living spaces throughout. The first floor showcases hardwood flooring throughout the foyer, formal living room & dining room. The elegant formal

    Zhanna Shuparska Joyner Fine Properties

    12833 Church Rd, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /2

    $384,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    571 Hazel Place Unit A, Short Pump, VA 23233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,036

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Ross Real Broker LLC

    571 Hazel Place Unit A, Short Pump, VA 23233
    • /40

      Est $391,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Thornbury Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1908 Thornbury Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dudley Dudley Resources

  • /43

    $997,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft

    2881 Old Pump Rd, Short Pump, VA 23233

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! TO BE BUILT! JULY 2026 COMPLETION. The Preserve at John Rolfe offers an exclusive collection of just 10 luxury homes in the heart of Short Pump. Thoughtfully designed and expertly crafted by Bradford Custom Homes—a family-owned local builder. Homesites offer private rear yards with natural buffers. Residents can enjoy the common space and private walking path through nature

    Brittany Zicafoose Richmond Real Estate Assoc Ltd

    2881 Old Pump Rd, Short Pump, VA 23233
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2125 Oakhampton Place, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,908

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Belcher NextHome Advantage

    2125 Oakhampton Place, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /37

      Est $349,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      12039 Bexley Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12039 Bexley Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pardue Samson Properties

  • /12

    $1,389,950

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft

    12904 Holmbank Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    Brand new plan featuring FIRST FLOOR BEDROOM / FULL BATH/ WALKIN CLOSET(or Office)TO BE BUILT by Colonial Homecrafters, Ltd. The spacious family room with gas fireplace flows seamlessly into the designer kitchen equipped with Monogram appliances and gas cooktop. An inviting morning/breakfast room is drenched in natural light through a triple window. The stunning dining room showcases a coffered

    Beth Lane Metropolitan Real Estate Inc

    12904 Holmbank Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /43

    $401,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12628 Copperas Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,406

    Last Listing Agent Wes Atiyeh Joyner Fine Properties

    12628 Copperas Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /39

      Est $298,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      10024 Bellona Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10024 Bellona Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Runnion Open Gate Realty Group

  • /26

    $586,950

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    12021 Flowering Lavender Loop, Henrico, VA 23233

    Introducing the Laurel View, Main Street Homes' newest 3-story townhome! The first floor includes a 2-car rear entry garage, a flex room or optional bedroom, a closet, a storage closet, or an optional full bath. The spacious second floor features a kitchen with a bar top, a great room, and a dining area. Options include a rear kitchen, linear or gas fireplace in the great room or dining area and

    Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    12021 Flowering Lavender Loop, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /32

    $531,245

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12109 Morning Walk, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,580

    Main Street Homes Shire Walk

    12109 Morning Walk, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /45

      Est $597,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Nettleham Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11701 Nettleham Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Holder Fathom Realty Virginia

  • /27

    $575,950

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530+ Sq Ft

    Laurel Grand View Plan at Shire Walk, Henrico, VA 23233

    Introducing the Laurel Grand View, Main Street Homes' newest 3-story end unit townhome! The first floor includes a 2-car rear entry garage, a flex room or optional bedroom, a closet, a storage closet, or an optional full bath. The spacious second floor features a kitchen with a bar top, a great room, and a dining area. Options include a rear kitchen, linear or gas fireplace in the great room or

    Main Street Homes Builder
    12061 Corner Path Unit 36496558, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /27

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13009 Chimney Stone Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,216

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Maraghy Compass

    13009 Chimney Stone Ct, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /39

      Est $323,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Coachouse Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2712 Coachouse Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Thompson River Fox Realty

  • /5

    $300,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    1793 Three Chopt Rd, Richmond, VA 23233

    LAND FOR SALEAn exceptional opportunity to own a build-ready lot in a PRIME LOCATION, just minutes from US Route 250 and the Interstate 64 exit. This .84-acre parcel is one of the few available individual building lots in this sought-after area and is ready for immediate development. Located less than 4 miles from Short Pump, this lot offers the perfect combination of convenience, privacy,

    Vijay Kanth Siris Realty Group

    1793 Three Chopt Rd, Richmond, VA 23233
  • /44

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10903 Branberry Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,111

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rolfe Maison Real Estate Boutique

    10903 Branberry Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /41

      Est $494,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Mountainbrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2331 Mountainbrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Stiles Joyner Fine Properties

  • /58

    $925,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    12342 Purbrook Walk, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome to effortless luxury living in this impeccably maintained end unit townhome, ideally situated on the community’s only private courtyard offering more privacy. Enjoy convenient access to the main living level via the front entrance on the second floor, while a private elevator—servicing all four levels—provides ease and accessibility throughout the home. The rear entry level features a

    Sandy Prokopchak Joyner Fine Properties

    12342 Purbrook Walk, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /38

    $334,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12017 Heiber Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,916

    Last Listing Agent Larry Mills Joyner Fine Properties

    12017 Heiber Ct, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /22

      Est $553,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Sandy Bluff Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3000 Sandy Bluff Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Mazursky Coldwell Banker Elite

  • /51

    $619,950

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    3009 Sable Rd, Henrico, VA 23233

    Nestled in the sought-after Sherbrooke neighborhood, this stunning two-story transitional home offers the perfect blend of classic charm and modern comfort. Located in the heart of the Far West End, you’ll enjoy award-winning schools, easy access to Short Pump, and quick connections to major interstates. Spanning over 2,400 square feet, this home boasts hardwood floors throughout, creating a

    Blake Poore Compass

    3009 Sable Rd, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /50

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11216 Warren View Rd, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,872

    Last Listing Agent David Ogle RE/MAX Commonwealth

    11216 Warren View Rd, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /33

      Est $514,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      10321 Capilano Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10321 Capilano Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Brennan COLDWELL BANKER PRIME

  • /40

    $1,029,875

    New Construction $33K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft

    2891 Old Pump Rd, Short Pump, VA 23233

Brittany Zicafoose Richmond Real Estate Assoc Ltd

    2891 Old Pump Rd, Short Pump, VA 23233
  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12428 New Point Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,175

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Thomas Long & Foster REALTORS

    12428 New Point Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /49

      Est $415,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      10800 Blackthorn Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10800 Blackthorn Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

  • /37

    $675,925

    New Construction $103K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft

    12050 Flowering Lavender Loop, Henrico, VA 23233

Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    12050 Flowering Lavender Loop, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2328 Singingwoods Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,216

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Baron Compass

    2328 Singingwoods Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /48

      Est $715,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      11116 Sithean Way, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11116 Sithean Way, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Daylor Joyner Fine Properties

  • /54

    $915,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    12312 Dewhurst Ave, Henrico, VA 23233

    Enjoy easy, elevated living in this 4-story townhouse with direct entry into the main living level - perfect for both everyday life and entertaining. Your very own private elevator takes you to all levels! Ideally situated in a prime spot within the community, you’ll love being just steps from fantastic restaurants and the neighborhood pool and clubhouse. The kitchen features granite, a large

    Paige Bryan Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    12312 Dewhurst Ave, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /34

    $780,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3808 Cotley Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,005

    Last Listing Agent Larry Mills Joyner Fine Properties

    3808 Cotley Ct, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /20

      Est $252,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      9822 Union Jack Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9822 Union Jack Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antwane Brooks Real Broker LLC

  • /13

    $2,034,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,857 Sq Ft

    13000 Huntsteed Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

    Experience timeless European style and exceptional craftsmanship in this to-be-built Colonial Homecrafters residence, situated on just under half an acre in sought-after FoxHall. This all-brick home features a walkout basement and Bluestone pavers on the welcoming front porch, setting the tone for the elegant finishes found throughout. Inside, enjoy 10-foot ceilings on both the main and terrace

    Beth Lane Metropolitan Real Estate Inc

    13000 Huntsteed Ct, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /47

    $620,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    438 Broad Hill Trail, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,651

    Last Listing Agent Scott Salvant Samson Properties

    438 Broad Hill Trail, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /34

      Est $230,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Turtle Creek Dr Unit 8, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2101 Turtle Creek Dr Unit 8, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia & Robert Barton Joyner Fine Properties

  • /52

    $982,216

    New Construction Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    3928 Lantern View Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    MOVE IN READY! Rare four sided brick exterior home backing to wooded area. The Ridge Terrace offers main level living and a partially finished basement that includes 2 additional bedrooms, additional full bath, rec room with cafe rough-in, and additional conditioned storage. The first floor primary suite has a large walk-in closet, ceramic tiled shower, a double vanity and private water closet.

    Scott Walker Eagle Realty of Virginia

    3928 Lantern View Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /25

    $444,480

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3625 Notch Trail Ln Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Gayton Village

    3625 Notch Trail Ln Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home