10,598

Homes in ZIP Code 23238

Section Image
  • /37

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1727 Logwood Cir, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,580

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Chenault Hometown Realty

    1727 Logwood Cir, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /30

      Est $303,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Brightmoor Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2233 Brightmoor Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Welsch Compass

  • /62

    $499,950

    $75K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft

    9604 Tracy Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

    First Floor Primary Suite in Pemberton West! Modified Cape w/5 bedrooms & 3 full baths. Flexible living across all 3 levels. The main floor features a large eat-in kitchen w/breakfast bar and a huge dining area, open to the living room w/access to the screened porch - perfect for indoor/outdoor entertaining. This thoughtful floor plan ensures privacy for everyone, with the primary bedroom tucked

    Mark Adams EXP Realty, LLC

    9604 Tracy Ct, Henrico, VA 23238
  • /37

    $183,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1503 Largo Rd Unit 201, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,262

    Last Listing Agent Sujeet Kumar Keller Williams Realty

    1503 Largo Rd Unit 201, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /42

      Est $508,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      10210 Pepperhill Ln, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10210 Pepperhill Ln, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nowlin NextHome Integrity Realty

  • /41

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    1507 Bronwyn Rd Unit 301, Henrico, VA 23238

    The rare top floor penthouse unit in Regency Woods offers exception square footage with 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a two story condo that boasts a balcony and also a balcony deck. 2098 square feet includes living room with fireplace, breakfast nook just next to the kitchen and a large formal dining room. This first floor also contains a bedroom, half bathroom and a large laundry room. A

    Robert Hernandez Rockwood Realty Inc

    1507 Bronwyn Rd Unit 301, Henrico, VA 23238
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1400 Westshire Ln, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,763

    Last Listing Agent Ayman Kalda Swell Real Estate Co

    1400 Westshire Ln, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /36

      Est $541,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Alsatia Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1306 Alsatia Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn West Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /47

    $715,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft

    10810 Chipewyan Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    Located in Henrico’s Kingsley neighborhood, 10810 Chipewyan Drive offers generous space, thoughtful updates, and a flexible layout that works beautifully for everyday living. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 2-car garage features approximately 3,507 square feet, hardwood floors throughout much of the first floor, and inviting spaces for gathering, working, and relaxing. The gourmet kitchen

    Becky McNeer Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    10810 Chipewyan Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10050 Potters Wheel Way, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,333

    Last Listing Agent Steven Moss ICON Realty Group

    10050 Potters Wheel Way, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /38

      Est $780,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Tunbridge Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1911 Tunbridge Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Lee Westhampton Realty

  • /42

    $595,575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    9453 Tesserae Way, Richmond, VA 23238

    One-year-old “Cove” model townhome in Mosaic at West Creek featuring barrier-free living and a prime in-community location.With new construction no longer available in the community, this home presents a rare opportunity to step into a clean, move-in-ready space without compromise. This well maintained home offers the feel of new construction while providing the advantages of an established

    Lauren Whitcher Samson Properties

    9453 Tesserae Way, Richmond, VA 23238
  • /38

    $567,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1513 Wood Grove Cir, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,652

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dunkum Harris & Assoc, Inc

    1513 Wood Grove Cir, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /21

      Est $215,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Regency Woods Rd Unit 103, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1513 Regency Woods Rd Unit 103, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Allen COLDWELL BANKER PRIME

  • /44

    $635,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft

    1605 Hearthglow Ln, Henrico, VA 23238

    Exquisite four-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the highly coveted Kingsley neighborhood, seamlessly blending timeless elegance with modern updates. Gleaming hardwood floors flow throughout the open-concept main level, including a dining room with a fireplace, crown molding, and recessed lighting. The family room features custom crown and trim, built-ins, and a second fireplace, creating a sophisticated

    Caleb Boyer Providence Hill Real Estate

    1605 Hearthglow Ln, Henrico, VA 23238
  • /31

    $314,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1781 Raintree Commons Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,117

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Rhett Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    1781 Raintree Commons Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /30

      Est $289,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      2186 Kingsbrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2186 Kingsbrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Rinehardt CapCenter

  • /44

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    1700 Rolfield Way, Henrico, VA 23238

    Every morning, when you open the door and step onto your custom Trex deck, views of the untouched natural sanctuary behind the house invite you into it’s wild, gorgeous bird and creature filled world. This is the kind of backdrop that doesn't come along often, because here, privacy isn't just a wish, it's for real, and best of all, there's no maintenance! This home also has a very spacious main

    Leigh Hulcher Napier REALTORS ERA

    1700 Rolfield Way, Henrico, VA 23238
  • /27

    $571,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10227 Falconbridge Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,479

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Robeson The Steele Group

    10227 Falconbridge Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /32

      Est $329,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      11813 Goodwick Square, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11813 Goodwick Square, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,250
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goad The Good Life RVA

  • /29

    $1,850,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,047 Sq Ft

    12436 Bluffton Ridge Ct, Richmond, VA 23238

    A custom Lowcountry-inspired home offering exceptional first-floor living. Thoughtfully designed with timeless Southern charm, this 4-bedroom residence welcomes you with a classic front porch and a vaulted foyer entry. A formal dining room and spacious casual breakfast area are perfectly positioned off the chef’s kitchen, which features a large center island, Sub-Zero/Wolf/Cove appliances, a

    Scott Ruth Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    12436 Bluffton Ridge Ct, Richmond, VA 23238
  • /2

    $432,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2404 Wanstead Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,869

    Last Listing Agent Monica Davis Fathom Realty Virginia

    2404 Wanstead Ct, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /31

      Est $347,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2568 Wanstead Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2568 Wanstead Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Sim RE/MAX

  • /41

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    1514 Timbercrest Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

    Welcome home to 1514 Timbercrest Ct in the desirable Tuckahoe Village neighborhood of Henrico! This charming multi-level single-family home offers approximately 2,280 sq ft of living space on a spacious 0.44-acre lot, providing plenty of room to live, entertain, and relax.Featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Set on a quiet cul-de-sac court in a well-established community,

    Ben Mahone Boykin Realty LLC

    1514 Timbercrest Ct, Henrico, VA 23238
  • /46

    $593,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10221 Windbluff Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,101

    Last Listing Agent Mahood Fonville Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    10221 Windbluff Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /49

      Est $1,071,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 W Runswick Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 W Runswick Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

  • /25

    $385,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    1618 Havenwood Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    Welcome home to this charming brick Ranch on a dead-end street, offering comfortable one-level living with stylish updates throughout and privacy galore. Step inside to a large family room featuring new LVP flooring and new crown molding, flowing seamlessly into the dining area accented with chair rail, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The newly renovated kitchen impresses with brand

    Jeremy Walker Long & Foster REALTORS

    1618 Havenwood Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
  • /49

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1841 Rolfe Way, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,397

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Harton Nest Realty Group

    1841 Rolfe Way, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /38

      Est $303,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Kingsbrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2200 Kingsbrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bice Sarah Bice & Associates RE

  • /44

    $689,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    1723 Cloister Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    Spring has sprung, and so has the market’s most exciting new opportunity! The owners of this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath beauty have invested over 80K in recent (2026) updates to offer a home with the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you step through the door, you’ll be captivated by the fresh, neutral paint throughout, updated lighting & fixtures and the gleam of

    Christy Carroll Compass

    1723 Cloister Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
  • /3

    $2,439,751

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12417 Bluffton Ridge Ct, Richmond, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,319,579

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shaheen Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    12417 Bluffton Ridge Ct, Richmond, VA 23238
    • /33

      Est $417,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      11200 Blendon Ln, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11200 Blendon Ln, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Irby Joyner Fine Properties

  • /32

    $314,950

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    1761 Raintree Commons Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    Welcome to this beautifully situated 2-bedroom, 2-bath end-unit condo in desirable Raintree Commons, where serene views and effortless living come together. Bathed in natural light, the main living areas showcase dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows that frame picturesque views of the pond, landscaped grounds, and walking path. The open-concept layout features a well-appointed kitchen with a

    Skye Eddy BHHS PenFed Realty

    1761 Raintree Commons Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1812 Glen Willow Cir, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,342

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Delonay Long & Foster REALTORS

    1812 Glen Willow Cir, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /42

      Est $266,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Independence Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1669 Independence Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Humphrey Long & Foster

  • /49

    $562,710

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9452 Tesserae Way, Richmond, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,743

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Copeland HHHunt Realty Inc

    9452 Tesserae Way, Richmond, VA 23238
    • /28

      Est $181,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Largo Rd Unit 304, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1500 Largo Rd Unit 304, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Rike Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9500 Chatterleigh Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,801

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Wright River Fox Realty

    9500 Chatterleigh Ct, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /44

      Est $467,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      12408 Locustgrove Rd, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12408 Locustgrove Rd, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Carlton Long & Foster

  • /40

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1813 Timbermead Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,285

    Last Listing Agent Maly Fung - Angarita NextHome Integrity Realty

    1813 Timbermead Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home