4,837

Homes in ZIP Code 23294

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $262,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      9475 Greenhill Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9475 Greenhill Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Hamnett Hamnett Properties

    • /24

      Est $535,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Andover Hills Place, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3413 Andover Hills Place, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hague Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /45

      Est $538,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Andover Hills Place, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3316 Andover Hills Place, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Jenkins Real Broker LLC

    • /37

      Est $491,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Fortune Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3121 Fortune Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Nelson Long & Foster

    • /11

      Est $274,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Montfort Loop, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3019 Montfort Loop, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ransome Ransome Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $308,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2800 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cafarella River Fox Realty

    • /24

      Est $325,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Redstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3904 Redstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Long Hometown Realty

    • /7

      Est $410,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      9301 Meadowgreen Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9301 Meadowgreen Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,950
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Jones The Steele Group

    • /31

      Est $345,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Merrick Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7700 Merrick Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    • /14

      Est $438,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3107 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gibbs The Steele Group

    • /32

      Est $406,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Rudolph Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2603 Rudolph Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Gravitt Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $251,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      4942 Farrell Ct, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4942 Farrell Ct, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Olson Exit Realty Parade of Homes

    • /28

      Est $276,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Montfort Loop, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3002 Montfort Loop, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ferguson 1st Class Real Estate -Capital City Group

    • /27

      Est $339,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3101 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Simpson Hometown Realty

    • /26

      Est $339,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2929 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John D'Amore Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /38

      Est $434,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Wistar St, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2330 Wistar St, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Whitehurst River Fox Realty

    • /42

      Est $429,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Prestwick Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2504 Prestwick Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Radtke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $191,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 N Parham Rd Unit 40, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3109 N Parham Rd Unit 40, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Trice BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /15

      Est $318,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3007 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brant Harper Priority One Real Estate Inc

    • /28

      Est $308,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2835 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luke Davis Samson Properties

    • /25

      Est $190,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 N Parham Rd Unit 30, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3109 N Parham Rd Unit 30, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Braxton Pollard Pollard & Bagby, Inc

    • /30

      Est $344,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Fortune Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3000 Fortune Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martin Commons Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /23

      Est $379,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      9109 Crystalwood Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9109 Crystalwood Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Kulas CapCenter

    • /14

      Est $413,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Switchgrass Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4207 Switchgrass Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Lauranzon Carlos & Company Realty,Inc

    • /37

      Est $188,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 N Parham Rd Unit 8, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3109 N Parham Rd Unit 8, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mim Leggette RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $348,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Longleaf Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4103 Longleaf Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelle Bravo Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /17

      Est $190,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 N Parham Rd Unit 34, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3109 N Parham Rd Unit 34, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Alexandropoulos Paragon Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $359,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      8602 Lonepine Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8602 Lonepine Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Yeatman Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $292,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Montfort Loop, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3026 Montfort Loop, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Aug 12, 2021

• /33

      Est $375,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Rudolph Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2601 Rudolph Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saunders Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    • /25

      Est $381,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      4111 N Lakefront Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4111 N Lakefront Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /45

      Est $342,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 N Parham Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2609 N Parham Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neville Johnson Neville C Johnson & Assoc, Inc

    • /34

      Est $362,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Green Run Ct, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4920 Green Run Ct, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Elliott Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $574,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      9501 Meadowview Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9501 Meadowview Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Shugrue Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $349,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      2871 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2871 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cabell Childress Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $307,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Kennebrook Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2902 Kennebrook Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Cornwell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $376,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Prestwick Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2516 Prestwick Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Owen The Steele Group

    • /29

      Est $310,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2822 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Sena Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $344,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2803 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bennett Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $395,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Hungary Glen Terrace, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4401 Hungary Glen Terrace, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shilpi Golia Richmond Virginia Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home