4,837

Homes in ZIP Code 23294

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $320,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      9408 Alameda Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9408 Alameda Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /32

      Est $424,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Pathfinder Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2316 Pathfinder Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Graham Johnson Coldwell Banker Avenues

    • /38

      Est $393,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      9111 Whitemont Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9111 Whitemont Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $354,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      9203 Philmont Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9203 Philmont Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tuck Option 1 Realty

    • /43

      Est $299,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Hollybrook Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2504 Hollybrook Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Asbell KW Metro Center

    • /24

      Est $432,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Roundtree Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4107 Roundtree Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,001
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $449,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Huntcliff Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2302 Huntcliff Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Elliott Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $359,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      7522 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7522 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emma Lee Mitchell Weichert Corporate

    • /24

      Est $322,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Longleaf Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4308 Longleaf Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Joyce Virginia Capital Realty

    • /45

      Est $500,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Andover Hills Place, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3320 Andover Hills Place, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Townsend Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $431,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Wistar Place, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2309 Wistar Place, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Ransone Long & Foster

    • /44

      Est $327,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3004 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Holder Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /32

      Est $338,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2865 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2865 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hemant Naphade Choice 1 Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $453,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Roundtree Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4104 Roundtree Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Amico EXP Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $425,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Hungary Glen Terrace, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4421 Hungary Glen Terrace, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Missie Ailor Dusett Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /8

      Est $301,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      8209 Reinland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8209 Reinland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bernstein RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $401,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      4192 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4192 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mollie B. Benedict Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    • /26

      Est $422,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      4121 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4121 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Taylor Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /30

      Est $424,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      4145 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4145 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Yeary Central Virginia Realty Inc

    • /24

      Est $278,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      3069 Montfort Loop, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3069 Montfort Loop, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Edgar Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $346,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Thistlebrook Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2901 Thistlebrook Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Carroll Samson Properties

    • /23

      Est $321,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      7521 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7521 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dara Nicely Hometown Realty

    • /40

      Est $312,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2927 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Medlin RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $354,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      8719 Lakefront Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8719 Lakefront Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacque Vaughan Mint Door Realty

    • /32

      Est $363,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pathfinder Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2301 Pathfinder Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Wright Real Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $320,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      8717 Lonepine Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8717 Lonepine Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Walden Weichert Corporate

    • /34

      Est $426,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      7905 Chowning Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7905 Chowning Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hanky Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /33

      Est $400,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Winkler Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7605 Winkler Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Saunders Liz Moore & Associates

    • /34

      Est $346,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Biscayne Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7400 Biscayne Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Garnett Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $455,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      4108 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4108 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    • /25

      Est $418,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      4104 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4104 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,100
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /44

      Est $286,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      3062 Montfort Loop, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3062 Montfort Loop, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $418,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      4236 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4236 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA HOFFMAN BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /4

      Est $311,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Rudolph Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2706 Rudolph Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Nolan Resource Realty Services

    • /47

      Est $395,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      4181 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4181 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Tyson RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $311,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      7402 Biscayne Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7402 Biscayne Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blake Poore Compass

    • /25

      Est $327,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Golding 1st Class Real Estate - 360

    • /34

      Est $387,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      9107 Danielsdale Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9107 Danielsdale Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    • /25

      Est $422,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4100 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,100
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Crim Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $337,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Dancer Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2703 Dancer Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison McCabe Samson Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home