4,837

Homes in ZIP Code 23294

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $413,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      4204 Gladewater Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4204 Gladewater Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Boushra A Plus Realty and Associates Inc

  • /4

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9212 Philmont Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,519

    Last Listing Agent Krista McClain Exit First Realty

    9212 Philmont Dr, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /49

      Est $434,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Gladewater Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4202 Gladewater Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Horne Long & Foster

  • /44

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2907 Thistlebrook Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,379

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Evans-Wood Towne & Country Real Estate

    2907 Thistlebrook Ln, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /18

      Est $306,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      8702 Lakefront Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8702 Lakefront Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Humrich Providence Hill Real Estate

  • /31

    $276,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9305 Gildenfield Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,801

    Last Listing Agent Alan King Larry King Realty

    9305 Gildenfield Ct, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /30

      Est $317,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Sunburst Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3905 Sunburst Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dzemal Dukic Virginia Capital Realty

  • /50

    $428,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7913 Chowning Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,472

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Carswell Joyner Fine Properties

    7913 Chowning Cir, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /32

      Est $338,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      8710 Greycliff Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8710 Greycliff Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Waters Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4504 W End Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,637

    Last Listing Agent Liz Allen Long & Foster REALTORS

    4504 W End Dr, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /24

      Est $301,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      8603 Greenford Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8603 Greenford Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Butler Long & Foster

  • /46

    $424,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2210 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,698

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Morrison Exit Realty Central

    2210 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /38

      Est $269,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      8506 Mapleview Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8506 Mapleview Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Bailey RE/MAX

  • /11

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7413 Oak Ridge St, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,138

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sanford RE/MAX Commonwealth

    7413 Oak Ridge St, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /25

      Est $304,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      8507 Mapleview Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8507 Mapleview Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Miliotis The SSAM Agency

  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3404 Andover Hills Place, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,043

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Dyer Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    3404 Andover Hills Place, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /47

      Est $327,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Hollybrook Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2502 Hollybrook Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Dunn Oakstone Properties

  • /19

    $326,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2859 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,224

    Last Listing Agent Martin Commons Napier REALTORS ERA

    2859 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /29

      Est $308,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      8406 Lynn Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8406 Lynn Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kori Langlie Rashkind Saunders & Co.

  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9316 Gildenfield Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,816

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burke Real Broker LLC

    9316 Gildenfield Ct, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /42

      Est $244,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Ogden Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2511 Ogden Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Elliott Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $318,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2845 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,516

    Last Listing Agent Hemant Naphade Choice 1 Real Estate

    2845 Queensland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /30

      Est $401,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Blankenship Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3100 Blankenship Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Rinehardt CapCenter

  • /62

    $301,256

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9116 Huron Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,023

    Last Listing Agent Tim Dudley Dudley Resources

    9116 Huron Ave, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /32

      Est $388,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2911 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Harnish Elizabeth Road Inc

  • /49

    $303,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    44 Skipwith Green Cir Unit 44, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,969

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Roy Open Gate Realty Group

    44 Skipwith Green Cir Unit 44, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /49

      Est $350,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Mayland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7510 Mayland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stein Elite Real Estate

  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3409 Bartley Pond Place, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,933

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bice Sarah Bice & Associates RE

    3409 Bartley Pond Place, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /50

      Est $472,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2711 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bump Share Realty

  • /42

    $374,950

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2503 Skeet St, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,825

    Last Listing Agent Sean Craft Long & Foster REALTORS

    2503 Skeet St, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /36

      Est $428,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2709 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Tuck Option 1 Realty

  • /30

    $373,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2409 Capehart Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,054

    Last Listing Agent John Daylor Joyner Fine Properties

    2409 Capehart Rd, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /32

      Est $418,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Chowning Place, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2302 Chowning Place, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Alford Henry Briggs & Assoc, Inc

  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2502 Landon Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,347

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    2502 Landon Rd, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /31

      Est $412,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Donder Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7500 Donder Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $293,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Skipwith Green Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Skipwith Green Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Elliott Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $300,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Skipwith Green Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 Skipwith Green Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Levine EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $380,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2144 Skipwith Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John D'Amore Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /46

      Est $406,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Thousand Oaks Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2300 Thousand Oaks Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noah Tucker Hometown Realty

    • /18

      Est $289,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      9103 Hungary Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9103 Hungary Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Briggs Henry Briggs & Assoc, Inc

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home