4,837

Homes in ZIP Code 23294

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $345,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      9107 Hungary Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9107 Hungary Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anahita K Johnson Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $352,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Longleaf Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4303 Longleaf Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Miliotis The SSAM Agency

    • /36

      Est $437,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      9106 Crystalwood Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9106 Crystalwood Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Turner EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $388,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Monida Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3803 Monida Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Melton BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /24

      Est $328,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      8802 Greenford Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8802 Greenford Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Stockel Neumann & Dunn Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $426,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      8906 Traditional Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8906 Traditional Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Jones Dalton Realty

    • /45

      Est $422,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      8908 Traditional Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8908 Traditional Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Call Nest Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $459,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      8901 Traditional Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8901 Traditional Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raven Sickal Open Gate Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $393,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      8908 Mapleview Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8908 Mapleview Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $363,000

      Last Listing Agent Phil Jones Liz Moore & Associates

    • /11

      Est $307,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Dancer Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3109 Dancer Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Forgette Hometown Realty

    • /40

      Est $395,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Rudolph Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2907 Rudolph Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Perkins EXP Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $360,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      7514 Donder Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7514 Donder Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abby Moncrief Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $345,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      7518 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7518 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Maxwell Weichert Corporate

    • /5

      Est $374,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Dancer Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2801 Dancer Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kuehl Hometown Realty

    • /47

      Est $403,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      7611 Winkler Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7611 Winkler Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $332,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Arrington Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2402 Arrington Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Flanagan Long & Foster REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $358,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      9115 Hungary Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9115 Hungary Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thurman CapCenter

    • /35

      Est $338,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      9116 Danielsdale Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9116 Danielsdale Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gee Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $390,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      9114 Crystalwood Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9114 Crystalwood Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Burnett ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /28

      Est $388,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Donaldwood Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4200 Donaldwood Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mykich Real Broker LLC

    • /43

      Est $424,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      4216 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4216 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hanson Hometown Realty

    • /31

      Est $356,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      9109 Woodlake Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9109 Woodlake Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Martin Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /43

      Est $393,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Delham Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3813 Delham Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Younger Long & Foster

    • /48

      Est $384,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Delham Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3811 Delham Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,100
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Jarreau Hometown Realty

    • /39

      Est $321,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Aiken Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2315 Aiken Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Overton Oakstone Properties

    • /50

      Est $296,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Homeview Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2303 Homeview Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Brooks Mid Atlantic Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $324,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3100 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /25

      Est $285,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Lawland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2803 Lawland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Jefferson Compass

    • /48

      Est $426,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      4249 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4249 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hanson Hometown Realty

    • /12

      Est $379,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      9005 Bayapple Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9005 Bayapple Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,950
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Storey Hometown Realty

    • /26

      Est $366,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4117 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Conway Blake & Bane Inc

    • /29

      Est $416,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      4113 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4113 English Holly Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA HOFFMAN BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /34

      Est $380,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      9314 Crystalwood Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9314 Crystalwood Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Merritt EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $424,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      9127 Mapleview Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9127 Mapleview Ave, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Gierke RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $314,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Rothland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2807 Rothland Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • Last Sold Price $323,000

      Last Listing Agent Phil Jones Liz Moore & Associates

    • /25

      Est $294,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      8214 Adrian Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8214 Adrian Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gee Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $424,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Roundtree Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4110 Roundtree Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Karvelis Ridge Point Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $268,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      9345 Gildenfield Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9345 Gildenfield Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wall Hometown Realty

    • /22

      Est $297,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      9207 Philmont Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9207 Philmont Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Denham Virginia Capital Realty

    • /46

      Est $274,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      9308 Gildenfield Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9308 Gildenfield Ct, Henrico, VA 23294

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,750
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Pereira Da Motta Fathom Realty Virginia

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home