8,634

Homes in ZIP Code 94547

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $938,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 John Muir Pkwy, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2004 John Muir Pkwy, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent theresa Ubungen Homesmart Optima Realty, Inc

  • /41

    $1,585,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3,685 Sq Ft

    1018 Promenade St, Hercules, CA 94547

    DISCOVER THIS HIDDEN WATERFRONT MULTI-UNIT GEM just 24-Miles to San Francisco and literally steps to the shoreline, wetlands and beautiful evening sunsets! The expansive main house offers 3,236 SQFT of elegant upscale living including a PRIVATE JR. SUITE on the 1st Floor, while a builder-optioned DETACHED legal A.D.U. APARTMENT/COTTAGE can be your separate home office, design studio, or extended

    Marcus Hom Security Pacific Real Estate

    1018 Promenade St, Hercules, CA 94547
  • 116 Scotts Valley, Hercules, CA 94547

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    116 Scotts Valley, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,883

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Marin-Macias Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    116 Scotts Valley, Hercules, CA 94547
    • /33

      Est $920,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Shasta Ln, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1955 Shasta Ln, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viktor Manrique Re/max Regency

  • /18

    $539,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    211 Apollo Unit 5, Hercules, CA 94547

    Welcome to this beautifully updated corner end-unit 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse in the highly desirable community of Hercules. This home features a bright and functional layout with a recently updated kitchen and refreshed bathrooms, offering a clean, modern feel throughout. Enjoy the added privacy of an end unit along with the convenience of a spacious 2-car garage. Ideally located just

    Devin De Amaral Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    211 Apollo Unit 5, Hercules, CA 94547
  • 802 Dover, Hercules, CA 94547

    $382,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    802 Dover, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,936

    Last Listing Agent Ladonna Azagra Compass

    802 Dover, Hercules, CA 94547
    • /47

      Est $900,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Tioga Loop, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1942 Tioga Loop, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viktor Manrique Re/max Regency

  • /2

    $539,000

    Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    142 Mesa Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

    This SINGLE-STORY townhome feels like the kind of home that quietly makes life easier. Tucked beside the greenery of Refugio Valley Park, mornings can begin with coffee on the patio overlooking a peaceful setting that feels open, private, and connected to nature. No side neighbor. No rear neighbor. This desirable end-unit home offers a rare sense of privacy and tranquility. Inside, the layout

    Sonia Ledo Re/max Accord

    142 Mesa Ct, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /59

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    118 Sparrow Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,035

    Last Listing Agent Jojo Soriano Century21 Masters

    118 Sparrow Dr, Hercules, CA 94547
    • /47

      Est $938,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Shasta Ln, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1997 Shasta Ln, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viktor Manrique Re/max Regency

  • /37

    $392,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft

    810 Dover, Hercules, CA 94547

    Lowest Price 2 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath in Hercules. Welcome to Foxboro community in Hercules! A must-see beautifully updated upper-level end unit 2-bedroom, 2-full bath residence offering comfort, style, and effortless living. Layout lives as 2 primary suites. This light-filled home showcases an open-concept layout with vaulted ceilings, creating an airy and inviting atmosphere throughout. Freshly

    Debbie Souza Compass

    810 Dover, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /22

    $999,490

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    118 Mcleod, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Owl Ranch

    118 Mcleod, Hercules, CA 94547
    • 2008 Tioga Loop, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $888,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Tioga Loop, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2008 Tioga Loop, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liana Dickson Kw Advisors East Bay

  • /35

    $345,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft

    119 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547

    The perfect condo for first-time buyers, city commuters, or savvy investors! This beautifully maintained top-floor unit offers a low-maintenance lifestyle with stunning views from the primary bedroom balcony. Inside, you’ll find a brand-new remodeled bathroom vanity, a shower-over-tub combo, and a massive walk-in closet—so large it could easily serve as extra storage space beyond your wardrobe.

    Krista Mashore EXP Realty

    119 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /36

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    115 Nutmeg Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,027

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Cabrera Margarita Mino Realty & Loans

    115 Nutmeg Ct, Hercules, CA 94547
    • 138 Eagle Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $858,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Eagle Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      138 Eagle Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Girvin RE/MAX

  • /14

    $459,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft

    256 Napoli Ct Unit 256, Hercules, CA 94547

    HUGE PRICE DROP! Beautiful, bright, and move-in ready! Spacious 3BD/2BA single-level end-unit in the desirable Bravo community. Freshly painted with an open floor plan, this home features laminate flooring in main areas, new carpet in bedrooms, and a cozy gas fireplace. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, ample cabinets, and hot water on tap. The large primary suite includes patio

    Nicole Laney

    256 Napoli Ct Unit 256, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /37

    $851,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    328 Grenadine Way, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,543

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Chen Exp Realty of California Inc.

    328 Grenadine Way, Hercules, CA 94547
    • 3156 N Front St, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $749,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      3156 N Front St, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3156 N Front St, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Booker Golden Gate Sothebys Intl Rlty

  • /27

    $369,999

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft

    405 Weymouth, Hercules, CA 94547

    Property is located on the first level, a convenient and easy access to the carport with only a few steps to and from the front door. No need to climb stairs, specially if its raining and you are burdened with a heavy load of groceries. This 2 bed and bath condo were upgraded with vinyl floors all over enhance the charm throughout the unit. Newer electric stove, dishwasher, refrigerator, washer

    Ramon Daria Daria Homes & Loans

    405 Weymouth, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /17

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    402 Olympus Unit 7, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doris De Leon Mardel Realty & Loans Inc.

    402 Olympus Unit 7, Hercules, CA 94547
    • /31

      Est $856,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      3096 N Front St, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3096 N Front St, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hart Realty Capital Group Inc.

  • /58

    $749,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    2081 Tsushima St, Hercules, CA 94547

    Located in the desirable Bayside neighborhood of Hercules and just steps from Bayside Park, this beautifully maintained 4BD/3.5BA duet offers a versatile layout with comfort, functionality, and income potential throughout. Featuring granite kitchen countertops, a gas stove, formal dining room, wood laminate flooring in the family room, and tile flooring in the bathrooms, the home is designed for

    Qayes Abdulla RE/MAX Accord

    2081 Tsushima St, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /52

    $399,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    253 Florence Ct Unit 253, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,286

    Last Listing Agent Marie Wong Coldwell Banker Bartels

    253 Florence Ct Unit 253, Hercules, CA 94547
    • /60

      Est $855,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Drake Ln, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2111 Drake Ln, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Wong Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /26

    $498,888

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    1001 Devonwood, Hercules, CA 94547

    Rare Opportunity to own a Town House Style Condo where style, comfort, and location come together beautifully. This stunning 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath, two-story condominium offers 1,281 sq ft of thoughtfully upgraded living space in one of Hercules’ most highly desirable neighborhoods. Step inside and immediately feel the difference. The newly remodeled kitchen shines with modern finishes, creating

    Rothin Manandhar Keller Williams Realty

    1001 Devonwood, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /52

    $645,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    214 S Wildwood, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,863

    Last Listing Agent Marie Wong Coldwell Banker Bartels

    214 S Wildwood, Hercules, CA 94547
    • 2012 Lewis St, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $845,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Lewis St, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2012 Lewis St, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brionna Chang Redfin

  • /26

    $385,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft

    309 Devonwood Unit 309, Hercules, CA 94547

    This is a very cozy ground floor unit with 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathroom Condo in Hercules. Private Balcony, Family Room with Fireplace. Home includes a 1 car garage. There is also a Community/HOA pool. Located close to freeway, grocery and other businesses. Don’t let this opportunity pass you buy. You won't find another location in this price range,

    Linda Youngblood Exquisite Real Estate, Inc.

    309 Devonwood Unit 309, Hercules, CA 94547
  • 457 Violet Rd, Hercules, CA 94547

    $895,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    457 Violet Rd, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,026

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Lee Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    457 Violet Rd, Hercules, CA 94547
    • /36

      Est $754,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Cabrillo Ln, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2018 Cabrillo Ln, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Villanueva Achievers Realty Group

  • /30

    $1,198,000

    • 2,971 Sq Ft

    2144 Railroad Ave, Hercules, CA 94547

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY to live and rent in fantastic Promenade area of Hercules. Living room, dining room, kitchen, laundry area, balconies-front and back, 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths in the 3rd level. 2 car garage in the 2nd level and 1 commercial space plus half bath in the 1st level. Combination of hardwood, wood laminate, tiles and carpet floors. Enjoy the water and the sunset views while relaxing in

    Julie Natividad Solid Homes Realty

    2144 Railroad Ave, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /2

    $930,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    166 Kensington Cir, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,834

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sarkis Alliance Bay Realty

    166 Kensington Cir, Hercules, CA 94547
    • 2084 Clark St, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $768,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Clark St, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2084 Clark St, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jimenez LIVE Collective Real Estate, P.C.

  • /36

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    218 Apollo Unit 3, Hercules, CA 94547

    Come see this move-in ready condo with a bright open floor plan, vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light. The main living area is inviting with a cozy, gas fireplace, fresh interior paint, and newly installed carpeting. The updated kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, white shaker cabinetry, granite counters and matching granite backsplash perfect for everyday cooking or entertaining.

    Michael Garcia Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    218 Apollo Unit 3, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /42

    $770,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    103 Columbine Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,651

    Last Listing Agent Akel Hillany Luxe Realty Group

    103 Columbine Dr, Hercules, CA 94547
    • 1345 Sycamore Ave, Hercules, CA 94547

      Est $727,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Sycamore Ave, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1345 Sycamore Ave, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelina Jallab Realty ONE Group Today

  • /22

    $360,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft

    801 Forest Run Unit 801, Hercules, CA 94547

    Property situated in the desirable Forest Run community, 801 Forest Run is a charming first-floor condo offering comfort and convenience. This two-bedroom, one-bath home features no steps to enter, a cozy living room fireplace, in-unit washer and dryer, and one-car garage. Enjoy access to scenic walking trails, a sparkling community pool, clubhouse, and pet-friendly surroundings. HOA covers

    Danielle Levesque eXp Realty of California, Inc

    801 Forest Run Unit 801, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /59

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    166 Shepard St, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,344

    Last Listing Agent Alice Chan New Horizon Real Estate

    166 Shepard St, Hercules, CA 94547
    • /60

      Est $836,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      2057 Drake Ln, Hercules, CA 94547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2057 Drake Ln, Hercules, CA 94547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Wong Coldwell Banker Bartels

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home