7,553

Hermitage, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $138,833 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Cohassett Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1957
      653 Cohassett Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McNamara HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $277,635 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Parkview Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2050 Parkview Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Flask ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /24

      Est $243,088 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Lyle Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1977
      660 Lyle Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Turuck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /10

      Est $186,151 Not Listed For Sale

      676 Lillian Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1956
      676 Lillian Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Devlin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $267,196 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Cohassett Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      828 Cohassett Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Petrillo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /15

      Est $185,927 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Lillian Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1937
      848 Lillian Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Hart BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /27

      Est $294,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 N Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1952
      1029 N Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Landfried HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /5

      Est $257,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1883 Rettig Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1992
      1883 Rettig Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Palmer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /42

      Est $240,022 Not Listed For Sale

      5865 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1946
      5865 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,450
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bertie Verbanac HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $275,797 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1941
      5313 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /42

      Est $226,384 Not Listed For Sale

      5143 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1941
      5143 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hall ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /25

      Est $338,202 Not Listed For Sale

      755 N Darby Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      755 N Darby Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ditty HOWARD HANNA BAINBRIDGE KAUFMAN REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $404,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4870 Scott Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1971
      4870 Scott Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Stuck KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /29

      Est $226,898 Not Listed For Sale

      4925 Scott Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      4925 Scott Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $365,319 Not Listed For Sale

      4773 Scott Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1978
      4773 Scott Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Pifer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /38

      Est $332,566 Not Listed For Sale

      4890 Whippoorwill Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      4890 Whippoorwill Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Feeney WPML Inactive User File

    • /31

      Est $290,005 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Whippoorwill Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1971
      4850 Whippoorwill Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $212,943 Not Listed For Sale

      4793 Whippoorwill Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4793 Whippoorwill Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Santone REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /37

      Est $445,787 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Bobwhite Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      752 Bobwhite Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /32

      Est $291,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Robertson Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      1264 Robertson Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Belajac COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /33

      Est $247,884 Not Listed For Sale

      5049 Lamor Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1984
      5049 Lamor Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Palmer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /30

      Est $230,925 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Christy Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1966
      655 Christy Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /38

      Est $179,667 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Dutch Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1955
      136 Dutch Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /31

      Est $137,778 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Dutch Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1949
      366 Dutch Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kraynak BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $593,320 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Audubon Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      614 Audubon Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dean HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Westminster Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1989
      678 Westminster Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coulter KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $315,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Mcconnell Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1954
      3405 Mcconnell Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hrabosky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $307,379 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Mcconnell Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1952
      3325 Mcconnell Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Thompson HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $329,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Mount Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1968
      3475 Mount Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Boland WPML Inactive User File

    • /49

      Est $506,954 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Pheasant Chase, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3430 Pheasant Chase, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Hinderliter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /26

      Est $432,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Foxwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      1283 Foxwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Monroe WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $185,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1297 Hofius Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1961
      1297 Hofius Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scheuermann WPML Inactive User File

    • /32

      Est $236,104 Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Lamor Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4030 Lamor Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Joseph HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $535,901 Not Listed For Sale

      5833 Cassady Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1975
      5833 Cassady Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Shaffer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /30

      Est $327,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2272 Brookside Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1979
      2272 Brookside Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /48

      Est $492,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Valley View Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2310 Valley View Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Dunder HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /29

      Est $231,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Valley View Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      1875 Valley View Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /36

      Est $188,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Trout Island Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1965
      1830 Trout Island Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,350
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shelby HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /21

      Est $224,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 N Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1952
      1990 N Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $231,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 N Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1968
      2020 N Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary