7,553

Hermitage, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $402,231 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Pebble Creek Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      2406 Pebble Creek Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /40

      Est $596,790 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Pierce Bluffs Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2007
      2165 Pierce Bluffs Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /35

      Est $627,733 Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Riverbend Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 2006
      2729 Riverbend Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /36

      Est $542,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Pierce Bluffs Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2002
      2344 Pierce Bluffs Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /32

      Est $374,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Old Hickory Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      2610 Old Hickory Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /35

      Est $287,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Juniper Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1998
      1550 Juniper Ct, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McNamara HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Est $83,397 Not Listed For Sale

      40 W Clark St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 W Clark St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nowinski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /28

      Est $168,010 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Superior St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      530 Superior St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Koncar BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $92,042 Not Listed For Sale

      477 W Park St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      477 W Park St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Johnson ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /34

      Est $155,862 Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Park St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      501 W Park St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Alexander RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /26

      Est $99,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 N Water Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1729 N Water Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,700
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Moon GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

    • /26

      Est $203,542 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Kossuth St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      308 Kossuth St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /9

      Est $85,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 N Water Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1259 N Water Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Hosick HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 N Water Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1309 N Water Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Weber RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /50

      Est $344,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Orangeville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1645 Orangeville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /24

      Est $424,032 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Cambria St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      504 Cambria St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /26

      Est $217,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Downing Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2305 Downing Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley McLaughlin BROKERS REALTY

    • /12

      Est $156,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Orangeville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1405 Orangeville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Berchtold BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $301,333 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Easton Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1963
      500 Easton Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Greenfield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1062 Greenfield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Giardina ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /20

      Est $151,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 George St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1957
      1376 George St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Joseph HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /10

      Est $116,867 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      236 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,676
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Landfried HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /27

      Est $346,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3678 Fran Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3678 Fran Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Dunder HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /17

      Est $78,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Julia Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1930
      1050 Julia Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mantzell RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $207,648 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Richmond Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1973
      392 Richmond Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cowie YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $186,816 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Lyle Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      819 Lyle Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Est $479,904 Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Cambridge Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2018
      4015 Cambridge Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $469,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Feeney WPML Inactive User File

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2188 Rombold Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      2188 Rombold Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Jaussen HOWARD HANNA BAINBRIDGE KAUFMAN REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $233,381 Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Pleasant Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1964
      3745 Pleasant Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ristvey HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Stone Ridge Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      23 Stone Ridge Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

• /27

      Est $262,473 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Stone Ridge Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1996
      57 Stone Ridge Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Shaffer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $265,520 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Stonegate Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2015
      213 Stonegate Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wansor BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $186,712 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Todd Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      266 Todd Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /25

      Est $717,620 Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Mcconnell Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4015 Mcconnell Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Reilly BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $529,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Twelve Oaks, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1998
      2380 Twelve Oaks, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $324,205 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Lakeview Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1965
      5005 Lakeview Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mulhollen KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /15

      Est $156,341 Not Listed For Sale

      348 S Neshannock Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1930
      348 S Neshannock Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Scurpa INTERSTATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

    • /15

      Est $298,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 Valley View Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1966
      2348 Valley View Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price