$14,400,000
1932 The Strand, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 3,851 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $3,739/SF
- 151 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $9,681,306
Last Listing Agent Kevin Pratt Strand Hill Properties
1932 The Strand, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254