126,400

Hernando County, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $284,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    488 Fort Mill Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    Beautifully maintained Bluebird model offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,970 sq ft of comfortable living space. Major updates include a 2016 roof, 2020 A/C, 2021 water heater, newer water softener system, plus transferable warranties on the water softener and LeafGuard gutters. The upgraded kitchen features stone countertops, updated finishes, and excellent flow into the main living areas.

    Agent Photo

    Juan Erazo

    PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    (352) 710-2034

    488 Fort Mill Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /19

    $2,109 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3969 Antigua Way, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    Look & Lease - 8 Weeks Free Rent Brand-new 3–5 bedroom homes for rent in Spring Hill, FL featuring modern finishes, open layouts, and private backyards. Professionally managed at Somerset Cove.

    (850) 752-5402

    3969 Antigua Way, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4499 Bahama Dr, Hernando Beach, FL 34607

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,766

    Last Listing Agent Yvie Cano FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4499 Bahama Dr, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
    • /2

      Est $417,105 Not Listed For Sale

      14038 Cooper Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14038 Cooper Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Copeland HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

  • /64

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    13605 Paddington Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    SHOWSTOPPER ALERT – OVER $60,000 IN UPGRADES! Welcome to a home where every detail has been thoughtfully curated by a meticulous owner who spared no expense in creating a space that blends style, comfort, and functionality. This beautifully upgraded residence offers elevated living inside and out, starting with a stunning, fully reimagined chef-inspired kitchen valued at over $24,000. Featuring

    Agent Photo

    Katrina Stough

    TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    (352) 752-7710

    13605 Paddington Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /19

    $2,109 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3957 Antigua Way, Spring Hill, FL 34608

(850) 367-9392

    3957 Antigua Way, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3060 Ardenwood Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,116

    Last Listing Agent Lance Willard CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3060 Ardenwood Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30958 Wild Juniper Ct, Brooksville, FL 34602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30958 Wild Juniper Ct, Brooksville, FL 34602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /28

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    363 Royal Palm Way, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    Welcome to your next chapter in comfort and style. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa located in a gated community, blends modern upgrades with timeless charm, offering a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you step inside. One of the largest villas in the Palms at Seven Hills with 2098 sq ft of living area it is filled with natural light that creates the

    Agent Photo

    Cynthia Lemke

    INDEPENDENCE R E SERVICES LLC

    (352) 675-6988

    363 Royal Palm Way, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /35

    Starting at $1,110 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    965 Candlelight Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34601

    Welcome to CandlelightWe put no one above you! Our single-story ranch-style apartment homes feel more "like home." You'll enjoy the country living with suburban accessibility. Candlelight is conveniently located in the heart of Brooksville. Our single-story, garden-style Downtown Brooksville apartments feature private entrances and patios for your enjoyment. We offer Studio, 1 & 2-bedroom

    Candlelight

    (352) 251-0921

    965 Candlelight Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2473 Mariner Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,771

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    2473 Mariner Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30982 Wild Juniper Ct, Brooksville, FL 34602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30982 Wild Juniper Ct, Brooksville, FL 34602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /30

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    5339 Roble Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    Welcome to this charming, move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage McKinley home in the heart of Spring Hill! Built in 2007 and offering 1,246 sq. ft. living space, this beautifully maintained home sits high and boasts fantastic curb appeal. Step inside to an open floor plan featuring cathedral ceilings, an updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances less than 2

    Agent Photo

    Justine Zodda

    Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    (352) 696-5674

    5339 Roble Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /19

    $2,209 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3989 Antigua Way, Spring Hill, FL 34608

(850) 752-5941

    3989 Antigua Way, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /50

    $265,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7328 Sugarbush Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,188

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Zubler Big Bend Home & Land LLC

    7328 Sugarbush Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
    • /2

      Est $377,367 Not Listed For Sale

      16394 Scaup Duck Ave, Brooksville, FL 34614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16394 Scaup Duck Ave, Brooksville, FL 34614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andres Diaz, Jr EXP REALTY LLC

  • /40

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    30147 Boonie Rd, Brooksville, FL 34602

    Welcome to this beautifully designed two-story home in the desirable community of Trilby Crossing. Built in 2021, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers 1,823 sq ft of living space with a perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. The open-concept layout features a spacious living and dining area that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen complete with granite countertops, 36” upper

    Agent Photo

    JENNIFER GUTIERREZ

    HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

    (352) 366-5039

    30147 Boonie Rd, Brooksville, FL 34602
  • /31

    Starting at $1,252 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    6646 Westbrook Cir, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613

    Choose from our 2 & 3 bedroom apartments in Spring Hill, Florida, and have it all. From a spacious layout, light-filled rooms, and convenient features and amenities, simply everything you need is right here at Promenade at Grande Park. Our prime location in Spring Hill puts you in proximity to the best of everything in the area. With a near-perfect neighborhood like this, you’ll be mere moments

    Promenade at Grande Park

    (352) 759-8831

    6646 Westbrook Cir, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
  • /19

    $276,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10498 Tucker Rd, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandal Key

    10498 Tucker Rd, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
    • /2

      Est $419,371 Not Listed For Sale

      15416 Scaup Duck Ave, Brooksville, FL 34614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15416 Scaup Duck Ave, Brooksville, FL 34614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,450
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Len Urso ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

  • /46

    $149,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    7444 Highpoint Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34613

    Beautifully positioned on the golf course, this light and bright 2-bed, 2-bath partially-furnished home offers scenic views and an inviting layout. Enjoy an updated kitchen with plenty of cabinet and counter space, refreshed bathrooms, along with abundant windows that fill the home with natural light. A spacious family room overlooks the fairway, creating the perfect spot to relax or entertain.

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Madonia

    The Atlas Group

    (352) 559-2663

    7444 Highpoint Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34613
  • /35

    Starting at $1,215 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    277 Coast Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    Your modern home is waiting for you at Authentix Suncoast. Our brand new, Hernando County, FL, community embraces a unique approach to modern apartment living. You will immediately feel right at home in one of our studio, 1, 2, or 3 bedroom options. Each apartment is designed with practical yet stylish living in mind, featuring innovative interiors and high-quality finishes you’ll be proud to

    Authentix Suncoast

    (352) 667-6733

    277 Coast Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /4

    $37,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16382 Kingbird Rd, Brooksville, FL 34614

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $80,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,068

    Last Listing Agent John Dipalo Weichert Realtors-Florida Tropics

    16382 Kingbird Rd, Brooksville, FL 34614
    • /2

      Est $631,924 Not Listed For Sale

      11160 Gyrafalcon Ave, Brooksville, FL 34613

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11160 Gyrafalcon Ave, Brooksville, FL 34613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Norcross MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE

  • /47

    $226,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    14345 Missouri Skylark Rd, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614

    Move-In Ready on 1.13 Acres – Priced Below Market Value! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on 1.13 agricultural acres in a peaceful Brooksville location. Corner lot with circular driveway and directly borders the extensive Withlacoochee State Forest & walking trails, this property offers exceptional privacy. This move-in ready home features fresh interior and

    Agent Photo

    Katrina Stough

    TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    (352) 752-8331

    14345 Missouri Skylark Rd, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
  • /20

    Starting at $1,125

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    4300 Bridgewater Club Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34607

    Learn more about our current specials! The Comfort and Convenience of the easy lifestyle. Bridgewater Club Apartments in Spring Hill, Florida is located just off US-19/Commercial Way and is minutes to SR-50/Cortez Blvd and Suncoast Parkway.Bridgewater Club Apartments is a beautiful residential community located in the heart of

    Bridgewater Club

    (727) 619-2160

    4300 Bridgewater Club Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34607
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    14474 Arborglades Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,281

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Paulsen RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    14474 Arborglades Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4234 Goldfoil Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4234 Goldfoil Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,020
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

  • /28

    $394,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    7411 Canterbury St, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    Duplex. Cheapest BLOCK 2 bed 2 bath and a one car garage for both units as of Mar 15. Nice. 7411 and 7413 Canterbury St, Spring Hill, FL 34606. Not a flood zone. NO DEED RESTRICTIONS. No pet restrictions. No Lease Restrictions. No HOA. No CDD's. All contract offers must include attached Sellers Standard Addendum. All offers should be net to the seller. FHA, VA, Cash, Conventional. Owner will

    Agent Photo

    Randal Jenkins

    FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    (352) 747-4342

    7411 Canterbury St, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /35

    Starting at $803 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8274 Omaha Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    The Hammock Ridge community is located in Spring Hill, FL and will consist of two phases. Hammock Ridge I consists of 104 units, three multifamily buildings with a mix of 12 one-bedroom/one-bathroom units, 60 two-bedroom/two-bathroom units, and 32 three-bedroom/two-bathroom units.The Hammock Ridge community includes a stand-alone clubhouse with exceptional amenities including a fully-equipped

    Hammock Ridge

    (855) 696-6132

    8274 Omaha Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    396 Korbus Rd, Masaryktown, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Serghei Diaconu DALTON WADE INC

    396 Korbus Rd, Masaryktown, FL 34604
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4264 Goldfoil Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4264 Goldfoil Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,290
      • May 12, 2025

• /62

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    34582 Orchid Pkwy, Dade City, FL 33523

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***BRAND NEW ROOF WILL BE INSTALLED AT CLOSING & SELLER HELPING WITH BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS and/or RATE BUY-DOWN***MODERN LUXURY meets timeless Old FLORIDA CHARM beneath a canopy of mature oak trees draped in Spanish moss. This BEAUTIFULLY REMODELED home sits on a rare OVERSIZED HOMESITE of over 1/3 acre, offering shade, privacy, and a peaceful

    Agent Photo

    Johane Bucaille

    COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    (352) 632-7586

    34582 Orchid Pkwy, Dade City, FL 33523
  • /17

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12207 Bluefield St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,314 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (352) 352-9349

    12207 Bluefield St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /50

    $385,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    13347 Cecil Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,856

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dougherty Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    13347 Cecil Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    • /2

      Est $278,649 Not Listed For Sale

      29590 Fedora Cir, Brooksville, FL 34602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29590 Fedora Cir, Brooksville, FL 34602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

  • /50

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft

    7222 Holiday Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    BACK ON MARKET! 5000 TOWARD BUYER TO CHANGE FLOORING! Welcome to this well-maintained home offering 2 oversized bedrooms and 1.5 baths with a unique Jack-and-Jill layout, featuring dual toilets and sinks that connect to a shared shower space. Step through the front door into an open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area, creating a bright and functional main living space ideal for everyday

    Agent Photo

    Justine Zodda

    Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    (352) 668-2411

    7222 Holiday Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /20

    $5,917

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9003 Nakoma Way Unit SI ID1234465P, Spring Hill, FL 34613

    The advertised rate of $5,918/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 15, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (352) 691-5974

    9003 Nakoma Way Unit SI ID1234465P, Spring Hill, FL 34613
  • /2

    $288,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5293 Ayrshire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,569

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kessell REAL BROKER, LLC

    5293 Ayrshire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    • /2

      Est $752,369 Not Listed For Sale

      19774 Rolling Ridge Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19774 Rolling Ridge Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,125
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones PERRY HOMES

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home