$34,000
- Land
- 1.61 Acres
- $21,118 per Acre
40 Calm Harbor St, Hertford, NC 27944
Take advantage of incredible benefits when purchasing land in the desirable Bethel Creek Community! Offering a $500 lender credit, flexible $0 down financing options, and up to one year to begin building, securing your dream lot has never been easier. Enjoy access to nature trails, a pier, fishing, and picnic areas, all within this peaceful, scenic community. Whether you're an outdoor enthusiast
Pamela Burgos
Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty
(252) 359-3538
40 Calm Harbor St, Hertford, NC 27944