37,000

Homes in ZIP Code 92345

Section Image Section Image
  • 15588 Via Hermosa St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $480,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    15588 Via Hermosa St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,646

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Celle Keller Williams High Desert

    15588 Via Hermosa St, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 0 Yucca St Unit HD25011834, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Yucca St Unit HD25011834, Hesperia, CA 92345

      0 Yucca St Unit HD25011834, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek De Ville eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

  • /34

    $519,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    Vega - Plan 2 at Sunset Ridge at Silverwood, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Explore the Vega - Plan 2 at Sunset Ridge, a 2,215 sq. ft. two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2-car garage. This thoughtfully designed home offers a downstairs secondary bedroom with full bath, a drop zone, and ample kitchen cabinetry for your storage needs. Enjoy the covered patio off the kitchen and dining area for seamless indoor-outdoor living. The second floor features a pocket

    Woodside Homes Builder
    17488 Camp Creek Unit 36495919, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 16050 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $456,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    16050 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,744

    Last Listing Agent JON CEBALLOS UPTOWN REALTORS

    16050 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 16355 Old Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Not Listed For Sale

      16355 Old Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16355 Old Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vaverka Fathom Realty Group Inc.

  • /2

    $375,000

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    10399 C Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    This 10-acre combined industrial parcel is located within the City of Hesperia and zoned General Industrial (I2) — offering scale, infrastructure access, and zoning clarity that is increasingly difficult to find in the High Desert.The property consists of two adjacent 5-acre parcels sold together, creating flexibility for phased development, multiple facilities, or a single

    Laurie Halter Root Down Land

    10399 C Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /2

    $518,544

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6345 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Laurel at Silverwood

    6345 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 8792 Redondo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Est $563,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      8792 Redondo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8792 Redondo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Barlow NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

  • /39

    $49,995

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $192,288 per Acre

    0 Vine St Unit 27047762, Hesperia, CA 92345

    CALL OR TEXT US NOW FOR AVAILABILITY AT 310-853-1455! Discover the perfect canvas for your custom home on this prime 0.26-acre lot in the heart of Hesperia! This level parcel features direct paved road access with essential power lines and water connections available for immediate development. Designed for low-density residential use, the property offers a peaceful atmosphere while

    Patrick Elder Landspot

    0 Vine St Unit 27047762, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7138 Doheny Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $690,090

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7138 Doheny Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

    7138 Doheny Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /23

    $499,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    13056 Lancaster St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Welcome to your turnkey stunning Tuscan-style home in the sought-after Pacific Point neighborhood, the perfect home for quick access to the freeway. This gorgeous one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for modern living. This thoughtfully crafted layout boasts an open floor plan, a spacious kitchen with a large island, entertainment-style kitchen with white Shaker cabinets,

    Desiree Pena First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    13056 Lancaster St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 18465 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    18465 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,614

    Last Listing Agent Angela Knight Century 21 Masters

    18465 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 9530 Mango Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $384,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      9530 Mango Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9530 Mango Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Quemada RE/MAX

  • /2

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,537 Sq Ft

    11460 11th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Beautiful home in Hesperia offering comfortable living spaces and a functional layout. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and local amenities. A great opportunity to own in a desirable area.

    Cynthia Rodriguez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    11460 11th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 19077 Goleta St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    19077 Goleta St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,733

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hernandez CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

    19077 Goleta St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /17

    $530,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    11843 Ivy Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Just listed stunning HESPERIA home property, this property is located in a desirable neighborhood for families and commuters. Property consist of 4bed,3bath, 1 full acre of land, solar panels, RV access, 2 car garage plenty of back yard space, laundry room master bedroom stainless steel appliances. Home was built in 2022, with open floor plan, quartz counter tops, you can also bring your horse

    Victor Soto Century 21 Allstars

    11843 Ivy Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7795 E Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7795 E Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,940

    Last Listing Agent Julie Smith Coe CAL STATE REALTY SERVICES

    7795 E Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /66

    $500,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    14980 Larch St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Welcome to this move in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home situated on a spacious 0.56-acre lot. This property offers a rare $10,000 forgivable grant, making homeownership even more accessible. All types of financing are welcome. Enjoy the extra space with plenty of room for storage, recreational toys, and pets. Located in a quiet cul-de-sac, this home provides both privacy and a peaceful setting

    Wilfred Olguin eHomes

    14980 Larch St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8077 Langdon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8077 Langdon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,053

    Last Listing Agent GARY SORLEY Home Town Realty

    8077 Langdon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 13995 Smoketree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $505,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      13995 Smoketree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13995 Smoketree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pound HOMESMART KEY REALTY

  • /5

    $506,106

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    6334 Damascus Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    The exceptional Agate floor plan offers an open layout showcasing a kitchen with a center island, anadjacent dining nook and a spacious great room. An elegant primary suite includes an immense walk-incloset and an attached bath, and three additional bedrooms offer ample space for rest and relaxation.

    John Bayless RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    6334 Damascus Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8843 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $518,990

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8843 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    8843 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 15995 & 15997 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Not Listed For Sale

      15995 & 15997 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15995 & 15997 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohamad Lababidi EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • /43

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    9178 Goldenseal Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering comfort, space, and convenience. Featuring a spacious 3-car garage and possible RV parking, there’s plenty of room for vehicles, storage, or recreational toys.The backyard is clean, landscaped, and ready for summer BBQs, entertaining, or relaxing outdoors.Conveniently located near shopping, schools, and parks, this home offers easy access to

    Carol Montano Realty ONE Group Empire

    9178 Goldenseal Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 16527 Vine St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    16527 Vine St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,149

    Last Listing Agent Constance Wenning The Realestate Group

    16527 Vine St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /44

    $500,000

    $30K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    19084 Rocksprings Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the beautiful city of Hesperia. Nestled on over half an acre of land, this property provides the perfect balance of spacious indoor living and an expansive outdoor retreat. Whether you're hosting family gatherings, relaxing by the pool, or enjoying the peace and quiet of the desert landscape, this home offers it

    IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

    19084 Rocksprings Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8960 Guava Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $417,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8960 Guava Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,775

    Last Listing Agent David DiVito Century 21 Masters

    8960 Guava Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 17400 Seaforth St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $501,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Seaforth St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17400 Seaforth St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yazmen Aguirre CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

  • /41

    $499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    8541 Dove Creek Trail, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom pool home in a desirable Hesperia neighborhood, offering over 2,100 sq. ft. of living space on a 9,400+ sq. ft. lot. Designed for both comfort and functionality, the open-concept layout features bright living and dining areas, a seamless flow into the kitchen and family room, and a convenient downstairs bedroom and full bath—ideal for

    Luis G Sanchez LUIS SANCHEZ, BROKER

    8541 Dove Creek Trail, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7684 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7684 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,465

    Last Listing Agent Rigo Barraza Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    7684 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 16390 Live Oak St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $512,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      16390 Live Oak St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16390 Live Oak St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vaverka Fathom Realty Group Inc.

  • /43

    $505,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    13912 Pinellia St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    PAID SOLAR — NO LEASE, NO PAYMENTS! Welcome to THE ONE ... This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home is located in a desirable small Hesperia community, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Featuring a rare and highly sought-after layout with two primary suites—a spacious main primary suite and a private mini primary—this home is ideal for multi-generational living, guests, or added

    Tammy Caillouet eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    13912 Pinellia St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /55

    $488,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    15185 Orange St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Turnkey shop home in Hesperia featuring a detached 3 car shop, attached 2 car garage, tons of flat work, and just under a half acre of usable land. Properties like this are getting harder to find, especially with this much concrete and parking space already in place.Inside, the home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a comfortable layout, tile flooring, and a spacious living room with a

    Derek De Ville eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    15185 Orange St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18619 Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18619 Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,343

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dunham Coldwell Banker Home Source

    18619 Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home