3,280

Homes in ZIP Code 11557

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $964,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 W Broadway, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      1148 W Broadway, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gitelle Steinfeld Weissman Realty Group LLC

    • 331 Serena Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,181,146 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Serena Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      331 Serena Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,850
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chimeodo Uche ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    • 312 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $881,191 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      312 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Borenstein Howard Hanna Coach

    • 324 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,057,576 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      324 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eileen O'Hara Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 344 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,086,022 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      344 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Wiener Pin It Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,171,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 W Broadway, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      1104 W Broadway, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rina Yakobowicz Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 431 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,050,244 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      431 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Heskiel Pin It Realty LLC

    • 397 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,440,586 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      397 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Gerber Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,151,445 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      341 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ancona Home and Hearth of Long Island

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $930,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Braver Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 1140 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $993,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1140 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ganz VYLLA Home

    • 1150 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $962,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1150 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gil Shemtov Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1073 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,354,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1073 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 456 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Gordon Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 1049 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,148,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1049 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Yakubov Trusted Property Advisors Corp

    • 400 Mill Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $960,838 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Mill Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      400 Mill Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karla Grasso Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 30 Newport Dr, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $951,307 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Newport Dr, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      30 Newport Dr, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Apr 20, 2012

• 11 Geoffrey Ln, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,036,944 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Geoffrey Ln, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11 Geoffrey Ln, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 7 Newport Dr, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,150,160 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Newport Dr, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7 Newport Dr, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Ponte Stonegate Real Estate

    • 339 Hewlett Pkwy, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $921,152 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Hewlett Pkwy, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      339 Hewlett Pkwy, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gil Shemtov Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $954,550 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Hewlett Pkwy, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      321 Hewlett Pkwy, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Abikzer Signature Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $823,052 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Hamilton Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      374 Hamilton Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paula Lescano Exit Realty United

    • 365 Hewlett Pkwy, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $665,716 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Hewlett Pkwy, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      365 Hewlett Pkwy, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fava Becker Realty Services Inc

    • 428 Franklin Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $899,727 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Franklin Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      428 Franklin Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Malka Asch Howard Hanna Coach

    • 436 Haven Place, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $624,663 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Haven Place, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      436 Haven Place, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Irizarry Reony.Com Ltd

    • 434 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,203,190 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      434 Daub Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • May 07, 2014

• /2

      Est $1,065,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 William St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1110 William St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

• 1091 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,347,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1091 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Malka Asch Howard Hanna Coach

    • 1081 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,412,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1081 Fordham Ln, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michal Porat Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $686,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Waverly St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1294 Waverly St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Joseph Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 169 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $680,144 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      169 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Malka Douek Best In The Market Realty Inc

    • 165 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $759,362 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      165 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Simens BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • /2

      Est $660,171 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      149 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annette Samant BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • /2

      Est $778,227 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      93 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Rochler Kenrock Realty Corp

    • 1679 Fenimore Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $889,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1679 Fenimore Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1679 Fenimore Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Amir Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 1637 Fenimore Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,043,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Fenimore Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1637 Fenimore Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sergey Borohov Century 21 American Homes

    • 29 Berwick Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $881,405 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Berwick Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      29 Berwick Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gil Shemtov Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1635 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $695,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1635 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Liliya Gavrilova Century 21 American Homes

    • 59 Avon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $778,487 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Avon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      59 Avon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 07, 2012

• 1075 Fulton St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Est $1,758,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Fulton St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1075 Fulton St, Woodmere, NY 11598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Longueira Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 1534 Broadway, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $654,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Broadway, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1534 Broadway, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Lurie Howard Hanna Coach

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home