3,280

Homes in ZIP Code 11557

Section Image
    • 26 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $695,813 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      26 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Galligan Keller Williams Points North

    • 30 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $676,960 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      30 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Philip Simone PSRE Logistics Inc

    • 32 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $813,400 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      32 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter Heskiel Pin It Realty LLC

    • 29 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,146,429 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      29 Avalon Rd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Malka Asch Howard Hanna Coach

    • /2

      Est $972,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 W Broadway, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1225 W Broadway, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Liebowitz Realty Connect USA LLC

    • /2

      Est $708,139 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Hamilton Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      329 Hamilton Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jean Colasacco Exit Realty United

    • /2

      Est $644,353 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Franklin Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      310 Franklin Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Malka Asch Howard Hanna Coach

    • 1201 William St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $980,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 William St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1201 William St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bienstock Five Towns Miller Realty Inc

    • 388 Franklin Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $560,766 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Franklin Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      388 Franklin Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Lurie Howard Hanna Coach

    • 1182 Division St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $582,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Division St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1182 Division St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Hartard EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $833,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Westervelt Place, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1255 Westervelt Place, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent German Nielsen Newman Realty Inc

    • 1266 Sturlane Place, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $1,149,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Sturlane Place, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1266 Sturlane Place, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Borenstein Howard Hanna Coach

    • /2

      Est $696,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Waverly St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1261 Waverly St, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gil Shemtov Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 19 Erick Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $809,065 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Erick Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Erick Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sergey Borohov Century 21 American Homes

    • 1413 Kew Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $896,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Kew Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1413 Kew Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Malka Asch Howard Hanna Coach

    • /2

      Est $983,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Kew Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1401 Kew Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jean Gerardi Century 21 American Homes

    • 1433 Kew Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $892,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Kew Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1433 Kew Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nanci-Sue Rosenthal BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 118 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $924,497 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      118 Harris Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,040
      • May 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Salsone Century 21 American Homes

    • 1497 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Est $678,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1497 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1497 Peninsula Blvd, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fennelly Keller Williams Legendary

    • /2

      Est $731,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1498 Kew Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1498 Kew Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Golan Compass Greater NY LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home