9,503

Homes in ZIP Code 33010

Section Image
  • /16

    $680,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    712 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Welcome to this spacious and newly updated 5-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Hialeah! This property offers an open layout filled with natural light, a modern kitchen, generous living areas, and plenty of room for a large family. The split bedroom design provides privacy and comfort, making it perfect for multi-generational living or extra rental potential. Enjoy a big backyard ideal for

    Yasmina La Paz Casa Simple LLC

    712 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /15

    $2,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    86 NE 6th Ave Unit A2, Hialeah, FL 33010

    UNFURNISHED! The 1/1 apartment offers spacious rooms with plenty of space to move comfortably. All the features of your future home have stainless steel appliances, walk in closets, high quality Italian kitchens and cabinetry, washers and dryers.The finishes include new granite countertops with ceramic ivory tile flooring. All the units have their own private patio or balcony, walk in

    86 NE 6th Ave Unit A2, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2250 W 5th Way, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,419

    Last Listing Agent Diego Vergara Compass Florida, LLC

    2250 W 5th Way, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 W 9th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      • 6,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      179 W 9th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Vazquez Douglas Elliman

  • /3

    $650,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    501 SE 1st St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    RARE OPPORTUNITY IN A PRIME LOCATION - SELLER MOTIVATEDDiscover this exceptional property situated on a spacious corner lot, perfect for both families seeking the ideal home and savvy investors looking for strong potential. Its prime location, surrounded by shops, services, and main roads, makes it a smart investment with excellent appreciation and development possibilities. Ample parking

    Luis Oliveros Top House Realty Group, LLC

    501 SE 1st St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /35

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    101 E 9th St Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33010

    This modern and private apt is located in the heart of downtown Hialeah, in a small building with only four units. The apartment features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a brand new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a washer and dryer inside the unit and 2 assigned parking spaces. The unit also has a walk in closet in the master bedroom and tile through out. The rent is $2,400 per month, and

    101 E 9th St Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /4

    $574,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    434 SE 9th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $401/SF

    Current Estimated Value $573,975

    Last Listing Agent Juan J Garcia RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    434 SE 9th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 W 29th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      674 W 29th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abel Martinez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $639,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    625 E 8th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Centrally located, New Roof, central air conditioned, circular driveway, plenty of parking, nice yard, marble floors and much more. 24hr notice required for showing.

    Juan Diago Countrywide Realty Group Corp.

    625 E 8th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /20

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    621 SE 1st St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    ecure, All-Inclusive Private Studio / EfficiencyNewly updated private studio / efficiency located in a quiet residential area of Miami (Hialeah). This self-contained unit is attached to a family home and featuresits own separate, fenced entrance, offering both privacy and security.Ideal for a working professional seeking a clean, stable, and centrally located living

    621 SE 1st St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /24

    $539,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2506 W 9th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,321

    Last Listing Agent Indira Lopez Axis Premiere Realty

    2506 W 9th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 W 12th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      • 6,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      60 W 12th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yalexis De La Torre Luxe Properties

  • /10

    $650,000

    $125K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    36 E 17th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Prime Hialeah Duplex! Fantastic Investment Opportunity! Spacious Duplex featuring two - 2/2 units, perfect for owner-occupant or income producing property. Located in a desirable area near great schools, shopping, and major highways. Potential for steady rental income. Don't miss this multi-family gem. Please do not disturb the tenants.

    Marianela Muniz United Real Estate Miami

    36 E 17th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /7

    $2,099

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    610 NE 1st Place Unit S4, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Luxury living with unmatched amenities and extensive interior features to suit your needs. Apartment homes with extra-large living spaces and sleek designs. Step inside to discover carefully crafted designs such as stainless steel appliances, quartzite countertops, elegant flooring, and front loading washers and dryers.In addition to modern and high-end home finishes, our community boasts

    610 NE 1st Place Unit S4, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    165 E 18th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,876

    Last Listing Agent Yudit Manzano EXP Realty LLC

    165 E 18th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 W 13th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      • 5,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23 W 13th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Delgado RE/MAX

  • /86

    $650,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    171 W 13th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Fully renovated property with exceptional income potential in Hialeah.This unique residence features a flexible layout with multiple living areas, including a 3-bedroom, 2-bath main home and a separate 2-bedroom, 1-bath living space with its own kitchen, ideal for extended family or rental incomes.The property has been completely updated with modern finishes, new flooring, upgraded

    raul barrero Ravasa Investment Realty LLC

    171 W 13th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /27

    $2,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    50 E 13th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Beautiful three bedroom, two bath single family home with patio & covered carport in highly coveted Hialeah. This amazing home has it, fully remodeled with new kitchen with New SS appliances, gorgeous counters & backsplash & white wash cabinetry. Bright & airy w/ natural light, New plumbing, AC, w/Classic plank vinyl wood floors & laundry room. Large master suite and master bath, walk-in closets.

    50 E 13th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /6

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    90 E 15th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,029

    Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Arias The Keyes Company

    90 E 15th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /37

      Est $667,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 W 28th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      637 W 28th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Vasquez Keller Williams Realty SW

  • /7

    $599,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    190 W 27th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    APPROVED ZONING CHANGE. Financeable project, perfect for investor to acquire and build out. Cash flowing $3,000 on day one, SFH with multiple incomes. Amazing opportunity to build 4 brand new luxury units in West Hialeah right off of President Donald J. Trump Ave. The corner lot measures 5,355 Sqft. Primary zone is 4600 Multifamily with up 5 Stories. Site Plans are fully approved and included in

    Marc Anthony Salvat WERC Realty, LLC

    190 W 27th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /16

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    420 E 1st Ave Unit B204, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath unit at Spanish Villas Condo, featuring beautiful tiled floors and an open-concept layout. Conveniently located just minutes from Hialeah City Hall and the Fire Station. Don’t miss out on this cozy and well-maintained home!

    Lednier Quinones Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    420 E 1st Ave Unit B204, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /43

    $603,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    990 E 2nd St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,767

    Last Listing Agent David Gonzalez The Keyes Company

    990 E 2nd St, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 W 28th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1050 W 28th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Solis Douglas Elliman

  • /8

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 9,200 Sq Ft
    • $4,024,565 per Acre

    501 E 8th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Great opportunity for a builder or investor. Property is being rezoned, approval is pending completion (SEE ATTACHMENTS). Do your due diligence. Two adjacent duplexes to be built on the property. This is a corner lot with a single-family residence currently producing income. Please contact the listing agent for further information.

    Kevin Gonzalez Floridian First Realty Corp

    501 E 8th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /23

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1245 W 24th St Unit 208, Hialeah, FL 33010

    In the heart of Hialeah, Bright and Spacious 1bed/1bath on the second floor. Tile throughout. Laundry facility on first floor. Plenty of parking. Well maintained building. Close to Okeechobee and Palmetto Expressway. Household income must be 3 times the rent.At Property Management Inc - Prime View, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we

    1245 W 24th St Unit 208, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /50

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    911 E 14th Place, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,328

    Last Listing Agent Dan Clark EXP Realty, LLC

    911 E 14th Place, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 W 29th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      624 W 29th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elias Legra Legra Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    671 NE 1st Place, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Beautifully located home near Miami International Airport, top-rated schools, and a variety of shopping destinations. This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, along with a generous Florida room perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy an expansive backyard with mature fruit trees. Situated in the highly sought-after Essex Village neighborhood of East Hialeah, an area known

    Elias Legra Legra Realty, Inc.

    671 NE 1st Place, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /13

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    310 E 7th St Unit 203, Hialeah, FL 33010

    *** $1,000 off the first month’s rent upon approval and submission of a $2,500 security deposit. Welcome to this boutique 8-unit building, designed for a quiet and private living experience. These modern residences feature stainless steel appliances, an in-unit washer and dryer, and sleek, contemporary bathroom finishes. ?? Only 2 second-floor units remaining?? Optional parking available for

    Rosario Fortich EquiEstate, Corp.

    310 E 7th St Unit 203, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /7

    $400,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    65 W 7th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,771

    Last Listing Agent Annemarie Daruna RD Realty Group, Inc.

    65 W 7th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 W 26th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      75 W 26th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtnie Matuch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $592,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    399 W 12th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Come make this 3/2 corner lot home into your dream home! This property is situated in the heart of the sought after beautiful City of Hialeah. Sitting on a over sized lot with plenty of parking, this property is fenced throughout, with plenty of room to house your RV or boat. The home features 3 spacious bedrooms and two baths. Roof was replaced in 2021! Showings

    Cary Quinn MarketWise Realty Inc

    399 W 12th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /11

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1325 W 4th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Courtesy of Cacophony Group LLCPosted by Andrew Coleman with EXP Realty .Beautiful three bedroom, two bath single family home with patio & 1 car garage in highly coveted Hialeah. This amazing home has it, fully remodeled with new kitchen with New SS appliances, gorgeous counters & backsplash & white wash cabinetry. Bright & airy w/ natural light, New plumbing, AC, w/Classic plank

    1325 W 4th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /69

    $603,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    840 NE 4th Place, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,235

    Last Listing Agent Lupita Alonso Legacy Group Real Estate, LLC.

    840 NE 4th Place, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 W 8th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      59 W 8th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raykeneth Padron The Brokerage A Real Estate Company

  • /29

    $549,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft

    2674 W 8th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Welcome to this 3BD/2BA home located in Hialeah with endless potential to make it your own! The property features impact windows and doors, freshly painted interiors, and a fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances. The spacious backyard is fully fenced and features a storage space/workshop area with an automatic garage door. Located near multiple dining, shopping, and supermarket

    Marcelo Steinmander P.A. BHHS EWM Realty

    2674 W 8th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /15

    $3,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2210 W 5th Way, Hialeah, FL 33010

    STUNNING MOVE-IN READY TOWNHOUSE! This modern 3BR/3BA residence features an open, spacious layout with premium laminate flooring and high-end finishes. The gourmet kitchen impresses with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and top-tier appliances. Enjoy a massive enclosed private patio, ideal for entertaining and BBQs. Spacious, sleek, and impeccably maintained.

    Miosotis Jones Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc

    2210 W 5th Way, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /38

    $695,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    705 E 9th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,925

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Guia Robaina Realty One Group Evolution

    705 E 9th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 W 21st St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      180 W 21st St, Hialeah, FL 33010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Ryder RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home