1,661

Recently Sold Hialeah, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    18101 NW 68th Ave Unit D210, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,288

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Lulinski NBG REALTY LLC

    18101 NW 68th Ave Unit D210, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /25

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7199 W 30th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,596

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Serpa Regis Realty Group, LLC

    7199 W 30th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /34

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6285 W 6th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,138

    Last Listing Agent Odalys Luis JPM Realty Advisors, LLC

    6285 W 6th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /54

    $505,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3386 W 106th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,509

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jimenez Keller Williams Realty SW

    3386 W 106th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /64

    $695,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    297 Eucalyptus Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,894

    Last Listing Agent Mayda Blanco MBM Real Estate LLC

    297 Eucalyptus Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /10

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11432 NW 87th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,105

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rivera New Start Realty Group, LLC.

    11432 NW 87th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    20040 NW 63rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,360

    Last Listing Agent Liliam Brito A & B Realty Investments Inc

    20040 NW 63rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /45

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    16691 NW 89th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,264

    Last Listing Agent Jean Paul Figallo Douglas Elliman

    16691 NW 89th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /29

    $648,750

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18868 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,389

    Last Listing Agent Luz Alarcon Luxe Properties

    18868 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /36

    $552,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2609 W 69th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,617

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Jimenez The Keyes Company

    2609 W 69th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /42

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8899 NW 169th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,427

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    8899 NW 169th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /63

    $443,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6881 W 16th Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,281

    Last Listing Agent Mario Montero Premium Estates Realty Corp

    6881 W 16th Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /17

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11053 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,611

    Last Listing Agent Silvio Righetti Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    11053 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /30

    $242,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    18216 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 119, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,134

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Parra Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    18216 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 119, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /21

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2660 W 76th St Unit 207, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,636

    Last Listing Agent Kenia Cohen Trueway Realty LLC

    2660 W 76th St Unit 207, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /31

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10140 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,618

    Last Listing Agent Sadih Bacallao Luxe Properties

    10140 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /24

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7320 W 29th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,481

    Last Listing Agent Lupita Alonso Legacy Group Real Estate, LLC.

    7320 W 29th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /27

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    19852 NW 88th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,149

    Last Listing Agent Mayte Pichirilo Luxe Properties

    19852 NW 88th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /25

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6530 NW 197th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,015

    Last Listing Agent Ana Mejia Lifestyle International Realty

    6530 NW 197th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /72

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10392 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,926

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Aguilera Top Tier International Realty, LLC.

    10392 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /21

    $800,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4364 E 10th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,062

    Last Listing Agent Annemarie Daruna RD Realty Group, Inc.

    4364 E 10th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /15

    $239,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1305 W 46th St Unit 125, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,036

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Rougier Valeria Rougier, PA

    1305 W 46th St Unit 125, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /10

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    359 E 46th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,536

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Alpizar First Home Realty, Inc.

    359 E 46th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /33

    $320,793

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6755 NW 182nd St Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,573

    Last Listing Agent Mora Perez Nona Legacy Powered By La Rosa

    6755 NW 182nd St Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /20

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    829 W 79th Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,635

    Last Listing Agent Mayelin Ortega Gonzalez Universal Realty Group, LLC.

    829 W 79th Place, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /44

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    16533 NW 77th Path, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,295

    Last Listing Agent Luis Dominguez The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    16533 NW 77th Path, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /40

    $910,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8416 NW 201st St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,077

    Last Listing Agent Frank Lengyel RE/MAX United Realty

    8416 NW 201st St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /10

    $585,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    702 E 37th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,168

    Last Listing Agent Maria Suarez First USA Homes Realty

    702 E 37th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /8

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17455 NW 67th Ct Unit D17, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,656

    Last Listing Agent Luchi Castilleja The Keyes Company

    17455 NW 67th Ct Unit D17, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /45

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1168 W 24th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88% Above List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,477

    Last Listing Agent Christie Mosquera Keller Williams Capital Realty

    1168 W 24th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /11

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    870 E 39th Place, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,467

    Last Listing Agent Erick Vargas Lifestyle International Realty

    870 E 39th Place, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7225 NW 173rd Dr Unit 9049, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,343

    Last Listing Agent Irelys Aguila Rojas Canvas Real Estate

    7225 NW 173rd Dr Unit 9049, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /31

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15 W 55th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,266

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Grillo Trexy International Realty, Inc

    15 W 55th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2412 W 52nd Terrace Unit 77, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,426

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Ramirez Featured Properties Int'l.

    2412 W 52nd Terrace Unit 77, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /33

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4205 E 10th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,418

    Last Listing Agent Renier Perez Ruiz Realty One Group Evolution

    4205 E 10th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /55

    $699,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    621 E 55th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,927

    Last Listing Agent Jose Pla Lifestyle International Realty

    621 E 55th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /34

    $925,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16852 NW 88th Path, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,811

    Last Listing Agent Jake Friedman Compass Florida LLC

    16852 NW 88th Path, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /16

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    468 E 50th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,210

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Perez EXP Realty LLC

    468 E 50th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /57

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3361 W 97th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,554

    Last Listing Agent Agent-Natasha Torres Luxe Properties

    3361 W 97th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7549 NW 174th Terrace Unit 7549, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,984

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Restrepo Realty World Executive Homes

    7549 NW 174th Terrace Unit 7549, Hialeah, FL 33015

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home