1,661

Recently Sold Hialeah, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7475 W 29th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,726

    Last Listing Agent Niurka Galvan Realty One Group Evolution

    7475 W 29th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /6

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1725 W 76th St, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,522

    Last Listing Agent Ibel Martinez Rejoice Realty Group, Inc.

    1725 W 76th St, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9021 NW 121st Terrace Unit 85, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,764

    Last Listing Agent Milton Knight Sunlife Realtors

    9021 NW 121st Terrace Unit 85, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /27

    $247,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5930 W 25th Ct Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,760

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    5930 W 25th Ct Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /59

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    665 E 31st St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,586

    Last Listing Agent Millie Amador Realnet Florida Real Estate

    665 E 31st St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /7

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6685 W 26th Ct Unit 2038, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,524

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Resino Premium Miami Realty

    6685 W 26th Ct Unit 2038, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /27

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1847 W 2nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,251

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Ramirez Realty One Group Royal Oaks

    1847 W 2nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /41

    $705,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1300 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,784

    Last Listing Agent Allan Pelaez Hammer Realty

    1300 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /15

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1850 W 56th St Unit 2307, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,282

    Last Listing Agent Diana Mejia DM International Realty Inc

    1850 W 56th St Unit 2307, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /14

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3041 W 76th St Unit B103, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,514

    Last Listing Agent Yohara Hernández My FL Home, LLC.

    3041 W 76th St Unit B103, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /14

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15108 NW 89th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,046

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rivera The Keyes Company

    15108 NW 89th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11429 NW 93rd Ct Unit 1, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,095

    Last Listing Agent Erika Fermin The Keyes Company

    11429 NW 93rd Ct Unit 1, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /5

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5661 W 21st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,160

    Last Listing Agent Mimna Montes de Oca Titanium Int. Prop. Corp.

    5661 W 21st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /23

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7965 NW 162nd St, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,710

    Last Listing Agent Judith Hansen Compass Florida, LLC

    7965 NW 162nd St, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /44

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8279 NW 199th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,069

    Last Listing Agent Erika Fermin The Keyes Company

    8279 NW 199th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /15

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6950 W 25th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,795

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fernandez Goldpen Realty Group

    6950 W 25th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /35

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2170 W 60th St Unit 16108, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,931

    Last Listing Agent Maridilia PA Duncan Weichert Realtors Capella Estates

    2170 W 60th St Unit 16108, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /41

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7235 S Prestwick Place, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,531,919

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Jobson Exclusively Real Estate

    7235 S Prestwick Place, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /30

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    847 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,371

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Figueredo Elite Vision Realty LLC

    847 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /37

    $717,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1026 W 32nd St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,698

    Last Listing Agent Yanet Acosta Rodriguez My FL Home, LLC.

    1026 W 32nd St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /20

    $457,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    783 E 17th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,097

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Martell United Realty Group Inc

    783 E 17th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /28

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6491 NW 190th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97,896% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,304

    Last Listing Agent Erik Rojas Lifestyle International Realty

    6491 NW 190th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /56

    $2,075,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16111 W Troon Cir, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,986,944

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    16111 W Troon Cir, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    19155 NW 67th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,510

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Zayas Portfolio Real Estate Group, Inc

    19155 NW 67th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7540 W 29th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,996

    Last Listing Agent David Milian One Sotheby's International Realty

    7540 W 29th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /20

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    602 E 50th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,908

    Last Listing Agent Danay Puebla Llanos Landan Realty LLC

    602 E 50th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /23

    $489,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3310 W 114th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,510

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Sanchez The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    3310 W 114th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3880 E 10th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,204

    Last Listing Agent Neysa Morales González Martin Realty Group Corp

    3880 E 10th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /40

    $1,155,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    15522 NW 82nd Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,181

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Baratto Coldwell Banker Realty

    15522 NW 82nd Place, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /54

    $815,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6271 NW 110th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,692

    Last Listing Agent Diana Rodriguez Bubaraque Lifestyle International Realty

    6271 NW 110th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /20

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7050 NW 177th St Unit 10711, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,723

    Last Listing Agent Marlen Ybarz Canvas Real Estate

    7050 NW 177th St Unit 10711, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7761 NW 193rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,326

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Ramirez Blue One Realty, LLC

    7761 NW 193rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17932 NW 63rd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,866

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Campano Home Access Realty Inc

    17932 NW 63rd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    8851 NW 119th St Unit 5221, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,441

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Iglesias Sync Brokerage Inc

    8851 NW 119th St Unit 5221, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /12

    $208,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1281 W 29th St Unit 8, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,124

    Last Listing Agent Cinthia Labovsky Optimar International Realty

    1281 W 29th St Unit 8, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /24

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10617 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,258

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Rodriguez Avanti Way Realty LLC

    10617 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6115 NW 186th St Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,770

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Iribarren Lifestyle International Realty

    6115 NW 186th St Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7075 NW 186th St Unit C101, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,583

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Cerna Jr Lokation

    7075 NW 186th St Unit C101, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    17425 NW 75th Place Unit 206, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,442

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    17425 NW 75th Place Unit 206, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /36

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14515 Mahogany Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,287

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Vasquez Keller Williams Realty SW

    14515 Mahogany Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home