4,291

Hidden Valley Lake, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $357,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    19474 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    SET THE STAGE! Lovely open plan home in Hidden Valley Lake subdivision sits on quiet side street and includes an additional parcel next door for maximum private enjoyment. Inside feels very clean, updated and new with soaring ceilings, a cute wet bar area off the living room and a large dining area up a few stairs for dramatic flair that sets the stage for effortless entertaining. The tidy

    Carson Underwood Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    19474 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19614 Mountain Meadow N, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $570,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    19614 Mountain Meadow N, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,839

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    19614 Mountain Meadow N, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
    • 16932 Spruce Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $433,199 Not Listed For Sale

      16932 Spruce Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16932 Spruce Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

  • /7

    $19,999

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $21,977 per Acre

    17282 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    Beautiful lake views on this large lot provide the opportunity to build your dream home.

    Sandy Tucker NextHome in the Valley

    17282 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 19575 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $299,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    19575 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,973

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    19575 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
    • 19776 Bear Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $367,989 Not Listed For Sale

      19776 Bear Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19776 Bear Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX Gold

  • /27

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    19072 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    Fresh faced! Super clean home is ready for you with lots of recent improvements including interior paint done within last year, exterior paint three years ago, a one year old roof, and kitchen improvements including new countertops last year. Great efficient floor plan has the primary bedroom separated from the second and third rooms by an open living area with lot of windows and vaulted

    Carson Underwood Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    19072 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18231 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $342,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    18231 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,415

    Last Listing Agent Carson Underwood Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    18231 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
    • /2

      Est $356,747 Not Listed For Sale

      19675 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19675 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

  • /45

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    19972 Jigsaw Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    Perched above the 13th fairway at Hidden Valley Lake's Championship Golf Course, this impeccably maintained home offers truly spectacular views paired with a rare sense of privacy. Tucked away from the road, the setting feels private and secluded, creating the perfect retreat while still embracing the beauty of golf course living. Step inside to discover a home that is immaculate and thoughtfully

    Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    19972 Jigsaw Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 16625 Pinecrest Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $255,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16625 Pinecrest Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,356

16625 Pinecrest Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
    • 19144 Gooselake Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $377,622 Not Listed For Sale

      19144 Gooselake Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19144 Gooselake Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

  • /32

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    18286 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    OAK JEWEL! This meticulously maintained home is move in ready and has had several upgrades within the past 5 years including a new roof, practical solid surface flooring, updated paint colors, fresh dishwasher, efficient water heater with pressure compensation tank, updated furnace and garage door lifter which show pride of ownership. The home borders open space amongst gorgeous oak trees and the

    Carson Underwood Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    18286 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
  • 18992 Redbud Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    $335,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18992 Redbud Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,881

    Last Listing Agent Rich Moring Rich's Realty

    18992 Redbud Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
    • 19350 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $412,371 Not Listed For Sale

      19350 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19350 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wall RE/MAX

  • /2

    $329,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    18735 Magnolia Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    Duplex opportunity! What a wonderful income opportunity on quiet cul-de-sac! This fully rented duplex with satisfied happy long-term tenants is truly a no brainer. Units have been well maintained in mostly original condition and each features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths and a 1 car garage with laundry hook ups. Easy maintenance property is about half driveway, for maximum parking and minimum upkeep.

    Carson Underwood Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    18735 Magnolia Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
    • 18315 Pinnacle Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $448,268 Not Listed For Sale

      18315 Pinnacle Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18315 Pinnacle Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

  • /54

    $640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft

    17437 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    Offering breathtaking panoramic lake, valley & mountain views, this grand Hidden Valley home offers two full levels of refined living and exceptional entertaining space. Perfectly positioned to capture the scenery, this home delivers the lifestyle today's buyers crave: space, comfort, and unforgettable views. The upper level welcomes you with an expansive open great room featuring vaulted

    LuAnn Shikasho eXp Realty of California Inc.

    17437 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
    • 18305 Pinnacle Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $372,305 Not Listed For Sale

      18305 Pinnacle Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18305 Pinnacle Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hughes Century 21 Epic-Clearlake

  • /13

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 27,316 Sq Ft
    • $239,196 per Acre

    16925 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

    Rare opportunity to own a premier lakefront parcel in the sought-after Hidden Valley Lake Association! This expansive waterfront lot offers direct access to the lake, with a dock making it perfect for enjoying boating, fishing, or simply soaking in the peaceful setting.Build your dream home and take full advantage of the stunning views of the lake and surrounding mountains, creating your own

    Joi Wright Navigate Real Estate

    16925 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467
    • 18026 Huckleberry Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $355,252 Not Listed For Sale

      18026 Huckleberry Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18026 Huckleberry Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    • 19289 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $346,757 Not Listed For Sale

      19289 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19289 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Snow Snow Lakefront Properties

    • 19223 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $385,180 Not Listed For Sale

      19223 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19223 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    • 19191 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $368,491 Not Listed For Sale

      19191 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19191 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Benson Realty 360 Wine Country

    • 18867 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $327,265 Not Listed For Sale

      18867 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18867 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /2

      Est $397,016 Not Listed For Sale

      18851 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18851 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,900

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    • 18844 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $329,538 Not Listed For Sale

      18844 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18844 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,750
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Schisler Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    • /2

      Est $338,954 Not Listed For Sale

      17965 Bunker Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17965 Bunker Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

• 18315 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $389,477 Not Listed For Sale

      18315 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18315 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,901
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mullin RE/MAX

    • 18968 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $447,821 Not Listed For Sale

      18968 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18968 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

    • 19289 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $529,749 Not Listed For Sale

      19289 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19289 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX Gold

    • 16940 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $586,190 Not Listed For Sale

      16940 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16940 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mullin RE/MAX

    • 21217 Yankee Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $414,588 Not Listed For Sale

      21217 Yankee Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21217 Yankee Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Cruz Pivniska Real Estate Group

    • 19895 Honey Hill Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $644,095 Not Listed For Sale

      19895 Honey Hill Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19895 Honey Hill Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

    • 20272 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $505,416 Not Listed For Sale

      20272 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20272 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Evans Century 21 Epic

    • 18259 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $392,369 Not Listed For Sale

      18259 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18259 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 16078 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $586,395 Not Listed For Sale

      16078 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16078 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    • 17503 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $408,568 Not Listed For Sale

      17503 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17503 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

• 16955 Spruce Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $413,228 Not Listed For Sale

      16955 Spruce Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16955 Spruce Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Fambrini Country Air Properties

    • 19310 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $360,637 Not Listed For Sale

      19310 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19310 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Tucker NextHome in the Valley

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home