4,291

Hidden Valley Lake, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 18720 Glenwood Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $303,853 Not Listed For Sale

      18720 Glenwood Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18720 Glenwood Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynetta Cornelius Lynetta Cornelius Real Estate

    • 18790 Oak Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $695,752 Not Listed For Sale

      18790 Oak Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18790 Oak Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Parker NorthBay Property Management

    • 18785 Oak Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $514,860 Not Listed For Sale

      18785 Oak Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18785 Oak Grove Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 588 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,500
      • Nov 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie McMurray RE/MAX

    • 18717 Marine View Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $592,046 Not Listed For Sale

      18717 Marine View Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18717 Marine View Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wall RE/MAX

    • 18684 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $356,409 Not Listed For Sale

      18684 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18684 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hernandez Real Estate Group Luxe Places International

    • 18343 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $280,937 Not Listed For Sale

      18343 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18343 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Cruz Pivniska Real Estate Group

    • 18378 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $419,880 Not Listed For Sale

      18378 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18378 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Underwood Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    • 18054 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $337,726 Not Listed For Sale

      18054 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18054 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Bergstrom Navigate Real Estate

    • 19924 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $416,126 Not Listed For Sale

      19924 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19924 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wink NextHome in the Valley

    • 18820 Timber Point Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $392,498 Not Listed For Sale

      18820 Timber Point Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18820 Timber Point Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hodges The Hodges Real Estate Group

    • 19405 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $315,632 Not Listed For Sale

      19405 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19405 Old Creek Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Larkin Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    • 20585 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $288,614 Not Listed For Sale

      20585 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20585 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Toye Timothy Toye & Associates

    • 20972 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $340,633 Not Listed For Sale

      20972 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20972 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie McMurray RE/MAX

    • 21116 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $346,961 Not Listed For Sale

      21116 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21116 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,365
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    • 19641 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $328,796 Not Listed For Sale

      19641 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19641 Powder Horn Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 19088 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $568,095 Not Listed For Sale

      19088 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19088 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

    • 19092 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $311,588 Not Listed For Sale

      19092 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19092 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

• 19030 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $664,388 Not Listed For Sale

      19030 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19030 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

    • 18929 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $395,020 Not Listed For Sale

      18929 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18929 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $277,018 Not Listed For Sale

      18914 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18914 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Tama Prokopowich NextHome Experiences

    • 18601 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $335,326 Not Listed For Sale

      18601 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18601 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Larkin Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    • /32

      Est $315,048 Not Listed For Sale

      18296 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18296 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan M eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /18

      Est $433,933 Not Listed For Sale

      18350 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18350 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwyneth Thomas CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $237,773 Not Listed For Sale

      18238 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18238 Deer Hollow Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,375

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    • 18025 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $338,177 Not Listed For Sale

      18025 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18025 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Robinson NextHome Experiences

    • 18699 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $488,937 Not Listed For Sale

      18699 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18699 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Huang Grand Realty Group

    • 18920 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $446,402 Not Listed For Sale

      18920 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18920 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Tucker NextHome in the Valley

    • 18836 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $418,337 Not Listed For Sale

      18836 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18836 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    • 19059 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $354,622 Not Listed For Sale

      19059 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19059 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Zepeda Century 21 Epic

    • 17516 Meadow View Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $400,224 Not Listed For Sale

      17516 Meadow View Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17516 Meadow View Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    • 18318 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $292,822 Not Listed For Sale

      18318 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18318 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,700
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    • 18139 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $319,512 Not Listed For Sale

      18139 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18139 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    • 18111 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $452,367 Not Listed For Sale

      18111 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18111 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mullin RE/MAX

    • 22053 Yankee Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $578,181 Not Listed For Sale

      22053 Yankee Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22053 Yankee Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Petra Hartman-Agapoff Luxe Places International

    • 19716 Stinson Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $913,390 Not Listed For Sale

      19716 Stinson Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19716 Stinson Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $974,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 19724 Hartmann Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $412,071 Not Listed For Sale

      19724 Hartmann Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19724 Hartmann Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Zepeda Century 21 Epic

    • 18529 Rock Ridge Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $57,150 Not Listed For Sale

      18529 Rock Ridge Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1978
      18529 Rock Ridge Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 442 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

• 19529 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $354,203 Not Listed For Sale

      19529 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19529 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Robinson NextHome Experiences

    • /2

      Est $350,775 Not Listed For Sale

      15776 Little Peak Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15776 Little Peak Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,000

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Chatoff Chatoff Properties

    • 16522 Ridgecrest Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $387,090 Not Listed For Sale

      16522 Ridgecrest Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16522 Ridgecrest Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kinsel NextHome in the Valley

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home