8,190

Properties in ZIP Code 27263

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $113,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Plummer Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      125 Plummer Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Century 21 Total Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /14

      Est $234,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      812 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Crumpler Stan Byrd & Associates

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Uwharrie Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2836 Uwharrie Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Greene Realty One Group Results Reidsville

    • /49

      Est $282,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Aldridge Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      305 Aldridge Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty

    • /14

      Est $180,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Maple Grove Ct Unit 9, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      302 Maple Grove Ct Unit 9, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Yates RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $585,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      3966 Old Glenola Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3966 Old Glenola Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /6

      Est $202,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Chesapeake Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      904 Chesapeake Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,750
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Warzecha Front Porch Realty

    • /25

      Est $226,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1002 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Muenzner Hillcrest Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $335,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Simmons Creek Ct, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      112 Simmons Creek Ct, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Fauber Shackelford Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $223,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Verta Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      709 Verta Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Washburn Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /27

      Est $271,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Rand Blvd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      223 Rand Blvd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /28

      Est $207,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      7146 Harlow Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7146 Harlow Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Areli Plascencia Howard Hanna Allen Tate-Asheboro

    • /24

      Est $335,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Erica Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      117 Erica Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /29

      Est $211,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Chesapeake Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      701 Chesapeake Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marti Baity Price REALTORS - Thomasville

    • /18

      Est $336,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Sterling Ridge Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      204 Sterling Ridge Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Moser Local R.E. Inc.

    • /29

      Est $321,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Powell Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      206 Powell Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tia Crouch Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    • /23

      Est $333,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Powell Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      602 Powell Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Turner eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $173,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Eden Terrace, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      618 Eden Terrace, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tawanna Griffin Redfin Corporation

    • /18

      Est $213,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      7741 Cedar Square Rd, Randleman, NC 27317

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7741 Cedar Square Rd, Randleman, NC 27317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Robbins

    • /30

      Est $265,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      6968 Cedar Square Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6968 Cedar Square Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent thomas phung Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /41

      Est $617,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Mcneill Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2233 Mcneill Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,999
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Beal Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    • /11

      Est $280,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      6924 Burrwood Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6924 Burrwood Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stan Byrd Stan Byrd & Associates

    • /33

      Est $561,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      2784 Spencer Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2784 Spencer Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Boulder Ct, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2619 Boulder Ct, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edith Dominguez Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $307,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      6044 Muddy Creek Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6044 Muddy Creek Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Teague DR Horton

    • /27

      Est $295,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Bronzie Lawson Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2809 Bronzie Lawson Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gallimore RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Westmoreland RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $232,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      5821 Muddy Creek Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5821 Muddy Creek Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Byrd Stan Byrd & Associates

    • /24

      Est $240,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      3353 Old Spencer Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3353 Old Spencer Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cassell Howard Hanna Allen Tate-Asheboro

    • /20

      Est $243,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      5172 Ridgeview Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5172 Ridgeview Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chaz Justus Justus Real Estate Inc

    • /17

      Est $212,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      4954 Ridgeview Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4954 Ridgeview Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Mullis eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $296,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      5559 Cedar Square Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5559 Cedar Square Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hinnant HELP-U-SELL OF GREENSBORO

    • /30

      Est $398,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      6664 Weant Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6664 Weant Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sparks Barbour & Company

    • /28

      Est $343,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      6078 Weant Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6078 Weant Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Wasserman RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $388,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      6071 Weant Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6071 Weant Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim White Tim White & Associates, LLC

    • /12

      Est $324,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Mae Matilda Ct, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      102 Mae Matilda Ct, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Jones ALMAJANNIE REALTY, LLC

    • /23

      Est $331,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      5981 Weant Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5981 Weant Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,101
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /35

      Est $323,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Trey Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      105 Trey Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hughes Top Dog Realty NC-South

  • /10

    $2,200

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    6047 Suits Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

    Property Id: 2487853 Price: $245,000 | Monthly Rent: $1,950 | Term: 2-4 Years Are you looking to start your journey to home ownership? Lock in your future home today with our Rent-to-Own program! This property is perfect for someone with a down payment ready who needs time to prepare for a traditional mortgage. Why You’ll Love This Property: Massive Potential: Currently a 2 bed/1 bath with

    Michael Jones Terri Bias and Associates

    6047 Suits Rd, Archdale, NC 27263
    • /31

      Est $333,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lindsay Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      107 Lindsay Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Smith Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home