8,190

Properties in ZIP Code 27263

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $318,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Wall St, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      806 Wall St, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Davis House Hunter Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $333,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Turnpike Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7008 Turnpike Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,360
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna McKenzie McKenzie Real Estate of NC LLC

    • /30

      Est $223,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Chelsea Square, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1608 Chelsea Square, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ray Keller Williams One

    • /31

      Est $332,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Johnson Street Extension, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3243 Johnson Street Extension, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott David The Market Makers Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $342,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Erica Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      122 Erica Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Wilhoit Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $330,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Erica Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      110 Erica Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Flater Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /21

      Est $179,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Maple Grove Ct, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      408 Maple Grove Ct, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,600
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Stutts RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $218,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      208 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Adarve Palmira Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $490,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Wood Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4010 Wood Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Byrd Stan Byrd & Associates

    • /30

      Est $156,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Plummer Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      127 Plummer Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,900
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Byrd Stan Byrd & Associates

    • /45

      Est $177,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Sealy Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      300 Sealy Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Watson Joy Watson Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $185,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Uwharrie Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2814 Uwharrie Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wiley Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /50

      Est $844,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2863 Spencer Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2863 Spencer Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Wilhelm The Art of Southern Realty, Inc

    • /35

      Est $430,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Byron Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1005 Byron Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,700
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Takeisha George NXT Level Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $343,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Jackie Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      105 Jackie Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Hutchins Greenway Homes LLC

    • /29

      Est $434,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Daniel Paul Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      321 Daniel Paul Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      6479 Suits Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6479 Suits Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Sanchez United Realty Group Inc

    • /34

      Est $348,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hope Valley Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      126 Hope Valley Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pappalardo Keller Williams One

    • /27

      Est $330,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Sterling Ridge Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      306 Sterling Ridge Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmicia Booth CKG Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $323,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      6015 Weant Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6015 Weant Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Hamm Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /37

      Est $349,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Powell Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      517 Powell Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Teague DR Horton

    • /35

      Est $391,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Playground Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      309 Playground Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck VanHook VanHook Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $508,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Dogwood Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1002 Dogwood Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Moore Hillcrest Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $440,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Wood Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3904 Wood Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Baker Salem Realty

    • /21

      Est $223,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Chelsea Square, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1506 Chelsea Square, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Morris Real Property Management Triad

    • /35

      Est $431,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Dogwood Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1204 Dogwood Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,800
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Eddins Connection Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $332,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hope Valley Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      111 Hope Valley Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rickey Burke Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $187,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 David St, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3817 David St, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pate L & L Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $347,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Longview Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3503 Longview Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Zina Nest Realty Greensboro

    • /21

      Est $226,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Essex Square, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1112 Essex Square, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Miner RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $433,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Autumn Hill Ct, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      101 Autumn Hill Ct, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Henderson Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $198,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Chesapeake Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      404 Chesapeake Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /19

      Est $243,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Rivermeade Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      213 Rivermeade Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cromer Hillcrest Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $227,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1706 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

    • /16

      Est $272,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Aldridge Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      504 Aldridge Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chapman All About You Realty Team

    • /4

      Est $405,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Quakerwood Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      107 Quakerwood Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Webb Stan Byrd & Associates

    • /43

      Est $341,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lindsay Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      111 Lindsay Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Nicholson NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $220,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      206 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Davis Phyllis Brown Realty

    • /43

      Est $390,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lindsay Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      120 Lindsay Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Mullis eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $213,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Chesapeake Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1102 Chesapeake Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Haines Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home