8,627

Homes in ZIP Code 27263

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $208,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    702 Oakmont Cir, Archdale, NC 27263

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,309

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cunningham United Realty Group Inc

    702 Oakmont Cir, Archdale, NC 27263
    • /24

      Est $156,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Luck Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3709 Luck Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Whitehead Southern Heart Realty

  • /27

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    825 Hopewell St, High Point, NC 27263

    Well-maintained 3BR/2.5BA home centrally located. Features a main-level primary suite for added convenience. The living room flows into the dining area and kitchen, offering a practical, easy-to-use layout. Covered front porch provides a comfortable outdoor space. Storage shed included for tools or extra storage. A great option for buyers looking for a home in a mature community.

    Taz Amen eXp Realty

    825 Hopewell St, High Point, NC 27263
  • /45

    $237,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    219 Tarheel Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,016

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Smith Keller Williams Realty

    219 Tarheel Dr, Archdale, NC 27263
    • /11

      Est $121,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Bowen Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1241 Bowen Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wiltshire RE/MAX

  • /29

    $155,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft

    607 Martha Place, High Point, NC 27263

    Welcome to your next chapter in High Point, where charm meets convenience in this delightful two-bedroom home that proves great things truly do come in well-designed packages. Step inside and discover this thoughtfully arranged living space that makes every corner count. This cozy residence features two comfortable bedrooms, including a primary bedroom that offers a peaceful retreat after long

    Justin Saunders Price Realtors-Randleman

    607 Martha Place, High Point, NC 27263
  • /23

    $155,555

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1020 Westbrook Ct, Archdale, NC 27263

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,774

    Last Listing Agent Kennedy Strickland Price REALTORS - Archdale

    1020 Westbrook Ct, Archdale, NC 27263
    • /36

      Est $359,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Erica Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      101 Erica Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McCullough Woodward Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /17

    $248,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    310 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

    Don’t miss this inviting 3BR/2.5BA townhome in Archdale offering approximately 1,652 sq ft of well-designed living space! This two-level home features a flexible floor plan and a finished flex space that opens the door to endless possibilities—home office, studio, bonus room, or cozy retreat. Ideally located near I-85 and US-311 for easy access to High Point, Greensboro, and surrounding areas,

    Roxelin Garmendia Sevilla Lifestyle International Realty

    310 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263
  • /37

    $527,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    310 Belgian Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,631

    Last Listing Agent Brian Biggs Allred & Company, REALTORS

    310 Belgian Dr, Archdale, NC 27263
    • /35

      Est $616,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Magnolia Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      201 Magnolia Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline McKinley Triad Lifestyle Realty

  • /30

    $364,940

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    1003 Slingshot Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    Welcome to the Hayden, one of our two-story floorplans in English Farm located in Archdale, NC. This home features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2,511 sq. ft. of living space, and a 2-car garage. Upon entering the home, you’ll be greeted by a foyer passing by the flex room, then led into the center of the home. This open-concept space features a functional kitchen, the living room, a breakfast area,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1003 Slingshot Dr, Archdale, NC 27263
  • /30

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2616 Ingram Rd, High Point, NC 27263

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,542

    Last Listing Agent Sohaib Rehman Iron Hand Realty

    2616 Ingram Rd, High Point, NC 27263
    • /38

      Est $231,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      5147 Glenview Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5147 Glenview Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Nall Stan Byrd & Associates

  • /9

    $62,400

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    6111 Appletree Ct, High Point, NC 27263

    *offer is under Highest and Best with a current date of 4-1. Any offer received after may not be considered.*Attention Investors!! 3 bedroom home with loads of potential. “All offers must be submitted by the buyer’s agent using the online offer management system. Access the system via the link below. Offer link to property:

    Todd Jones Coastal Choice Real Estate, LLC

    6111 Appletree Ct, High Point, NC 27263
  • /49

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    107 Hope Valley Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,910

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pappalardo Keller Williams One

    107 Hope Valley Dr, Archdale, NC 27263
    • /18

      Est $221,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1408 Brittany Way, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

  • /2

    $374,015

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft

    1103 Jimmy Ct, Archdale, NC 27263

    The Hanover is one of our two-story floorplans featured at English Farm, located in Archdale, North Carolina, offering featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2,804 sq. ft. of living space, and a 2-car garage. The moment you step inside the home you will be greeted by the foyer. The foyer then leads into the center of the home. The open-concept layout integrates the main living area, which is a

    Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    1103 Jimmy Ct, Archdale, NC 27263
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6940 Tia Ct, High Point, NC 27263

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,766

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    6940 Tia Ct, High Point, NC 27263
    • /25

      Est $485,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Byron Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1102 Byron Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misti White Hepler Realty

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 15,028 Sq Ft
    • $101,449 per Acre

    611 Liberty Rd, High Point, NC 27263

    Looking to build or invest? This vacant land parcel could be the right fit! Public utilities available at the road! Convenient to I-85 and everything the Triad has to offer! Adjoining lot available as well.

    Stratton Goins Hepler Realty

    611 Liberty Rd, High Point, NC 27263
  • /47

    $344,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    202 Daniel Paul Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,486

    Last Listing Agent Janice Spainhour Price REALTORS - Archdale

    202 Daniel Paul Dr, Archdale, NC 27263
    • /32

      Est $213,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Essex Square, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1308 Essex Square, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Cross Price REALTORS - Thomasville

  • /32

    $275,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    3415 Longview Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    You've been waiting for this one! The most charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Archdale! Beautifully maintained and MOVE-IN READY! 24x40 Wired Workshop with plenty of space for all your hobbies! The screened-in porch is perfect for entertaining, or relaxing and enjoying nature. Modern, open kitchen with mobile island for easy cooking! All appliances stay, including the

    Alyssa Cross Price REALTORS - Thomasville

    3415 Longview Dr, Archdale, NC 27263
  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    926 Norton St, High Point, NC 27263

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,562

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Regis Realty LLC

    926 Norton St, High Point, NC 27263
    • /21

      Est $286,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Robin Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      474 Robin Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cas McDaniel Hillcrest Realty Group

  • /4

    $325,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16.55 Acres
    • $19,637 per Acre

    0 Harlow Rd, High Point, NC 27263

    Discover over 16 acres of beautiful land in Randolph County, offering the perfect blend of open, partially cleared areas and level terrain. This property provides a stunning canvas for building your dream home, with plenty of room for outdoor living, farming, or recreational use. With no current soil test on file, you’ll have the opportunity to design and develop to your vision. The possibilities

    Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    0 Harlow Rd, High Point, NC 27263
  • /40

    $317,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7003 Windcreek Ct, High Point, NC 27263

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,383

    Last Listing Agent Heather Weathers eXp Realty

    7003 Windcreek Ct, High Point, NC 27263
    • /22

      Est $178,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Wynnewood Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      326 Wynnewood Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,790
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pearce Mabe Mabe & Company

  • /13

    $155,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    1000 Westbrook Ct, Archdale, NC 27263

    This move-in ready first-floor condominium offers comfortable, low-maintenance living in a prime Archdale location. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this thoughtfully updated unit boasts fresh paint, new flooring, and modern light fixtures throughout.The efficient layout makes excellent use of every square foot, and in-unit laundry hookups add day-to-day convenience. Ground-level

    Mitchell Mullis eXp Realty

    1000 Westbrook Ct, Archdale, NC 27263
  • /22

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5816 Trotter Country Rd, High Point, NC 27263

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,541

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty of NC

    5816 Trotter Country Rd, High Point, NC 27263
    • /31

      Est $316,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Beard Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      229 Beard Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Zseltvay Keller Williams One

  • /34

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $45,198 per Acre

    1642 R2 Kersey Valley Rd, Archdale, NC 27265

    Land opportunity! Vacant wooded property with great potential in a growing area of Archdale! Peaceful, undeveloped wooded land near Kersey Valley Attractions activity center. Many mature trees on lot. Privately maintained dirt road access (Esther Court) from Kersey Valley Road, with convenient access to I-85, US-311 & NC-62. Zoned R-10 residential. Homes in the area have private wells & septic

    Hillary McAlhany Keller Williams One

    1642 R2 Kersey Valley Rd, Archdale, NC 27265
  • /9

    $127,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    914 Nance Ave, High Point, NC 27263

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,163

    Last Listing Agent Marti Baity Price REALTORS - Thomasville

    914 Nance Ave, High Point, NC 27263
    • /43

      Est $503,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Shady Oak Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2002 Shady Oak Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Cecil Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

  • /15

    $107,500

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    1010/1012 Gaines Ave, High Point, NC 27263

    Build your next investment or residential project on this 0.86-acre cleared parcel located within the city limits of High Point, NC! Offering a blend of convenience and opportunity, this property is ready for development with access to water, sewer, electricity, and internet available. Zoned RM-16 (Residential Multifamily), this parcel allows for up to 16 dwelling units per acre, making it an

    Tonya Farlow Ferguson Price Realtors-Randleman

    1010/1012 Gaines Ave, High Point, NC 27263
  • /29

    $442,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6030 Riverdale Dr, High Point, NC 27263

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,946

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Fox Mark Spain Real Estate

    6030 Riverdale Dr, High Point, NC 27263
    • /43

      Est $240,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Corina Cir, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3104 Corina Cir, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,100
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mathis Keller Williams One

  • /24

    $365,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    2007 Shady Oak Ln, Archdale, NC 27263

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in Bradford Downs! This move-in ready property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile bonus room—perfect for a home office, flex space, or guest space. Step inside to find fresh interior paint, stylish new light fixtures, and updated flooring throughout. The inviting living room features a cozy fireplace, creating the perfect space to relax or

    Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    2007 Shady Oak Ln, Archdale, NC 27263
  • /40

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    209 Rivermeade Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,577

    Last Listing Agent Michael Byrd Stan Byrd & Associates

    209 Rivermeade Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home