4,260

Oak View Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $307,917 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3004 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Harper Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /14

      Est $143,701 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Druid St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      201 Druid St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Currie Real Broker LLC

    • /14

      Est $130,551 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Druid St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      205 Druid St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eddleman Atlantic Insurance & Realty Co.

    • /10

      Est $135,661 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Moffitt Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      214 Moffitt Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vic Ogburn Jasper Investment Properties

    • /18

      Est $134,066 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Druid St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      308 Druid St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Richardson New Beginning Group

    • /11

      Est $124,760 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Druid St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      301 Druid St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Rice LISA ALBERTSON PROPERTIES

    • /23

      Est $138,546 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Sunview Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      100 Sunview Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Reyes ADRIANA REYES REALTY

    • /24

      Est $252,870 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Old Winston Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      602 Old Winston Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Powell DeLille DeLille HOME

    • /24

      Est $187,827 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Monnell Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      106 Monnell Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bradley Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /4

      Est $147,722 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Earle Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      207 Earle Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Morgan Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $209,025 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Welch Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 Welch Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $146,049 Not Listed For Sale

      102 E Peachtree Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      102 E Peachtree Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waleed Ahmed eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $227,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Waverly St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1726 Waverly St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Wilson-Henry 3AVX, LLC

    • /33

      Est $219,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Carolina Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1716 Carolina Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kimrey Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $260,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Carolina St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1726 Carolina St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katresha Cartwright eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $225,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Carolina St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1711 Carolina St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /33

      Est $291,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 York Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1600 York Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $263,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Timberlake Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2201 Timberlake Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $254,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Eastchester Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1609 Eastchester Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wall Providence Realty

    • /46

      Est $307,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Timberlake Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2301 Timberlake Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Faircloth Gault Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /21

      Est $245,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Stoneybrook Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1600 Stoneybrook Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /20

      Est $250,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Bolingbroke Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1607 Bolingbroke Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Ahmad eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $223,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Seven Oaks Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1601 Seven Oaks Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jones United Realty Group Inc

    • /25

      Est $234,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Seven Oaks Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1605 Seven Oaks Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /36

      Est $186,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Guyer St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2004 Guyer St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim White Tim White & Associates, LLC

    • /2

      Est $294,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Seven Oaks Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1600 Seven Oaks Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rogers Hillcrest Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $153,243 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Woodruff Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2416 Woodruff Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magnolia Chavez de Moya Magnolia Tree Realty

    • /16

      Est $153,792 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Woodruff Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2406 Woodruff Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Colquitt Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /6

      Est $135,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Dallas Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2411 Dallas Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Birdsong Salem Realty

    • /15

      Est $139,137 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Dallas Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2405 Dallas Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Moser Broadleaf Realty

    • /9

      Est $99,187 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Dallas Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2402 Dallas Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Valverde Ceciliano Monarch Group Realty

    • /34

      Est $172,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 E Lexington Ave, High Point, NC 27262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2207 E Lexington Ave, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Grundseth Alemay Realty Inc.

    • /20

      Est $230,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Carolina St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1507 Carolina St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Zhu GD Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $240,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Wiltshire St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1503 Wiltshire St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,720
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dezrene Gerald Lifestyle International Realty

    • /24

      Est $232,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Ann Arbor Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1518 Ann Arbor Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Flater Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /25

      Est $233,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 N Centennial St, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1928 N Centennial St, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Jones Brick & Brass Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $173,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Beaucrest Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1541 Beaucrest Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sheffield Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /27

      Est $213,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Chatham Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1417 Chatham Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landon Stone Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $218,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Chatham Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1421 Chatham Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taran Thapa Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /34

      Est $305,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Chatham Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1612 Chatham Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home