16,514

Homes in ZIP Code 92346

Section Image Section Image
  • 7471 Windrose Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    $600,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7471 Windrose Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,209

    Last Listing Agent Escrow Joe Realty Masters & Associates

    7471 Windrose Dr, Highland, CA 92346
    • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 137, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 137, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 137, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARC CAMARENA VALENCIA LEA HOMES

  • /31

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 67, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to this beautifully situated home just steps from the clubhouse and pool, offering stunning valley views and sparkling city lights at night. Enjoy indoor-outdoor living at its best with a large covered patio that runs the full length of the home and wraps around to the back, creating the perfect space to relax, entertain, and soak in the view.Inside, you’ll find a spacious living room

    Andrea Faulise MOUNTAIN TOP PRODUCERS REALTY

    4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 67, Highland, CA 92346
  • 29287 Silverfern Place, Highland, CA 92346

    $635,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    29287 Silverfern Place, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,266

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Caministeanu eXp Realty of California Inc

    29287 Silverfern Place, Highland, CA 92346
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26235 9th St Unit 18, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      26235 9th St Unit 18, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Lara Gonzalez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • 3474 Orchid Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    $566,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    3474 Orchid Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    Discover this head-turning Ballard home. Included features: an inviting covered entry; an impressive kitchen offering quartz countertops, white cabinets, a center island and a roomy pantry; an open dining area; an expansive living room; a handsome primary suite showcasing an immense walk-in closet and a private bath; a large loft; a laundry and a flex room. This home also offers ceiling fan

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    3474 Orchid Dr, Highland, CA 92346
  • /60

    $670,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    29136 Stonegate Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,888

    Last Listing Agent Danail Jekov SPEKTERRA

    29136 Stonegate Ln, Highland, CA 92346
    • 7717 Church Ave Unit 181, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      7717 Church Ave Unit 181, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7717 Church Ave Unit 181, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GUSTAVO TABARES CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

  • /46

    $584,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    2673 Mercedes Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome home to this beautiful single story North Highland home. The city of Highland offers a peaceful, suburban lifestyle with a high rate of homeownership, small town feels, & conveniently located near the San Bernardino Mountains of easy access to Skiing, recreational hiking, resorts & mountain views. This home features beautiful curb appeal with its large grassy yard, covered front entrance

    Sevag Nakachian Pinnacle Estate Properties

    2673 Mercedes Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27989 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

    $575,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    27989 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,305

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kelley Keller Williams High Desert

    27989 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 384, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 384, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent SAMUEL WORKS CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

  • /6

    $221,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    7921 Primrose Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    This 2 bedroom 1 1/2 bathrooms Two bedroom, One and a half bath Condominium, property features kitchen, dinning room, living room and indoor laundry room. Both bedrooms are located on the 2nd floor with a shared full bath. The Condo has a detached Two Car Carport conveniently steps away from the fenced patio and a cozy backyard.

    Ray Naghibi U. S. Xpress Realty

    7921 Primrose Ln, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27175 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

    $365,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    27175 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,714

    Last Listing Agent Ambrosio Acosta 1St Class Realty

    27175 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 173, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 173, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent April Mann CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

  • /27

    $785,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2,938 Sq Ft

    30912 Marbella Way, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to this exceptional Next Gen home in Highland’s desirable Marbella community, offering versatility, income potential, and modern comfort all in one. This beautifully designed property features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,938 square feet of living space, including a private attached suite perfect for multi-generational living or rental income. The Next Gen suite includes

    MICHELLE PRATT COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    30912 Marbella Way, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7499 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    $470,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7499 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,145

    Last Listing Agent Alison Burns COMPASS

    7499 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346
    • 28433 Wild Rose Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $547,003 Not Listed For Sale

      28433 Wild Rose Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      28433 Wild Rose Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Stoffel Century 21 Top Producers

  • /73

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 272, Highland, CA 92346

    ~Meticulously maintained home in Highland’s highly desirable 55+ gated community, Mountain Shadows!~Recent upgrades include BRAND NEW COMP SHINGLE ROOF, completely re-leveled in 2025, freshly painted interior in 2026, and brand new carpeting in both bedrooms!!~ G O R G E O U S views from the comfort of your own home!!~HUGE living room with vaulted ceilings, ceiling fan, and TONS of natural

    Haley Mahler CALIFORNIA DREAM REAL ESTATE

    4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 272, Highland, CA 92346
  • 6546 Victoria Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $394,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6546 Victoria Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,158

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Peterson RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    6546 Victoria Ave, Highland, CA 92346
    • 30008 Cabo Del Oeste, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $767,054 Not Listed For Sale

      30008 Cabo Del Oeste, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30008 Cabo Del Oeste, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,990
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

  • /3

    $566,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    Ballard Plan at Summit Park - Aurora, Highland, CA 92346

    The eye-catching Ballard plan offers two stories of thoughtfully designed living space. A dynamic open-concept layout on the main floor includes a study, a living room, a dining area and an impressive kitchen with a center island. A lavish primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in closet and a private bath with double sinks can be found upstairs. An airy loft, convenient powder and laundry

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    3578 E Orchid Dr Unit 36394552, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7434 Nye Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    $520,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7434 Nye Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,391

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Dam Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    7434 Nye Dr, Highland, CA 92346
    • 7702 Messina Heights Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $780,570 Not Listed For Sale

      7702 Messina Heights Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7702 Messina Heights Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

  • /2

    $656,126 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft

    424 E Aurora Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92346

    Discover this must-see Bastian home. Included features: a welcoming covered porch; a thoughtfully designed kitchen offering white cabinets, quartz countertops, a center island and a roomy pantry; an open dining area; a large living room; a stunning primary suite showcasing an expansive walk-in closet and a private bath; an airy loft; a convenient laundry; a service door and a 2-car garage. This

    John Bayless RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    424 E Aurora Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 144, Highland, CA 92346

    $137,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 144, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 144, Highland, CA 92346
    • 26135 Baseline St Unit 13, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      26135 Baseline St Unit 13, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26135 Baseline St Unit 13, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Gonzalez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /42

    $539,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    29225 Parkcrest Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    This charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern style. The upgraded kitchen features newer appliances, sleek corian countertops, a large farmhouse sink, and a large island with bar top- ideal for both everyday living and entering. This cute home has laminate flooring throughout that flows seamlessly from room to room adding durability and a clean contemporary

    Lisa McDaniel Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    29225 Parkcrest Ln, Highland, CA 92346
  • 30016 Cabo Del Oeste, Highland, CA 92346

    $620,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    30016 Cabo Del Oeste, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,356

    Last Listing Agent Debra Karr CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    30016 Cabo Del Oeste, Highland, CA 92346
    • 26250 9th St Unit 93, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      26250 9th St Unit 93, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1959
      26250 9th St Unit 93, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Sanchez Town & Country Real Estate

  • /16

    $110,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    2692 Highland Ave Unit 106, Highland, CA 92346

    Great Value! Welcome to Fiesta Hills +55 Senior Community. Newer 2004 Hallmark Charleston IV home offers 2-bed, 2-bath and 1322 sq ft of living space. This corner lot home features mature landscaping, brick steps and full-length carport with shed. Cathedral ceilings add to the home’s feeling of spaciousness. The kitchen features solid cabinets and includes all appliances. The master bedroom

    CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    2692 Highland Ave Unit 106, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7717 Church Ave Unit 48, Highland, CA 92346

    $65,000 Sold Nov 02, 2025

    7717 Church Ave Unit 48, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janine Nielsen RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    7717 Church Ave Unit 48, Highland, CA 92346
    • 7572 Alta Vista, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $788,604 Not Listed For Sale

      7572 Alta Vista, Highland, CA 92346

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7572 Alta Vista, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /16

    $1,199,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    28562 Buena Vista Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to the desirable Highland community. Located at 28562 Buena Vista Lane, this unique home offers a rare blend of comfort, functionality, and rural charm. Step inside to discover a light-filled interior featuring an open and inviting floor plan, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living areas flow seamlessly into a well-appointed kitchen, complete with ample

    Jacqueline Smith Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    28562 Buena Vista Ln, Highland, CA 92346
  • 2227 N Cole Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    $506,749 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2227 N Cole Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,000

    Richmond American Homes Summit Park - Paloma

    2227 N Cole Ct, Highland, CA 92346
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $958,951 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

  • /7

    $178,765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    7717 Church Ave Unit 64, Highland, CA 92346

    Raul Flores EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    7717 Church Ave Unit 64, Highland, CA 92346
  • 26965 10th St, Highland, CA 92346

    $530,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    26965 10th St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,954

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN PRUNEDA GOOD LIFE REALTORS INC

    26965 10th St, Highland, CA 92346
    • 2692 Highland Ave Unit 124, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      2692 Highland Ave Unit 124, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2692 Highland Ave Unit 124, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delilah Bricker Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

  • /2

    $569,600

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft

    29145 Greenbrier Place, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to Highland, CA. Local attractions include Yucaipa Regional Park, Auto Club Speedway, and Loma Linda University. This two-story home was built in 1988 and has four bedrooms, and three bathrooms with 2,751 sq. ft. The lot size is 6,944 square feet and includes a three car attached garage. Buyers check City, County, Zoning, Tax, and other records to their satisfaction. AS-IS SALE property.

    Neven Sparalja REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

    29145 Greenbrier Place, Highland, CA 92346
  • 2931 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $608,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2931 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,906

    Last Listing Agent Christian Fuentes RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    2931 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home