16,515

Homes in ZIP Code 92346

Section Image Section Image
    • 4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 289, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 289, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 289, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,100
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDSEY SOLIS OMEGA REAL ESTATE

  • 3544 E Aurora Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92346

    $569,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    3544 E Aurora Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92346

    Explore this dynamic Ballard home, ready for quick move-in! Included features: a convenient study off the entry; an inviting living room; a well-appointed kitchen offering quartz countertops, a center island, and an open dining area; a main-floor powder room; a cozy loft; an impressive primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in closet and a private bath with double sinks; two secondary bedrooms;

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    3544 E Aurora Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92346
  • 27471 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

    $470,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    27471 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,444

    Last Listing Agent EDNA RAMIREZ EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE INC

    27471 Main St, Highland, CA 92346
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      26245 Baseline St Unit 58, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26245 Baseline St Unit 58, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Jodin beycome of California

  • /2

    $925,548 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    30945 Campania Rd, Highland, CA 92346

    The property is located at 30945 CAMPANIA ROAD HIGHLAND CA 92346 priced at 925548, the square foot and stories are 2319, 1.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    30945 Campania Rd, Highland, CA 92346
  • 2692 Highland Ave Unit 51, Highland, CA 92346

    $65,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2692 Highland Ave Unit 51, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    2692 Highland Ave Unit 51, Highland, CA 92346
    • 3068 Mojave Ct N, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $657,800 Not Listed For Sale

      3068 Mojave Ct N, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3068 Mojave Ct N, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Luff Lumina Real Estate & Lending

  • /23

    $144,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 283, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in one of Southern California's most prestigious 55+ communities. Positioned to capture sweeping views of the valley and sparkling city lights, this home offers both comfort and scenery. Inside, you’ll find a spacious layout that includes a dedicated office just off the primary suite—complete with a separate entrance to the

    Andrea Faulise MOUNTAIN TOP PRODUCERS REALTY

    4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 283, Highland, CA 92346
  • 28630 Newcastle Rd, Highland, CA 92346

    $515,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    28630 Newcastle Rd, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,369

    Last Listing Agent COLEEN WESSEL Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    28630 Newcastle Rd, Highland, CA 92346
    • 26838 9th St Unit E6, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      26838 9th St Unit E6, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      26838 9th St Unit E6, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudio DaSilva Century 21 Realty Masters

  • /23

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    1911 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to Highland Palms! This beautifully fully remodeled condo offers a brand-new kitchen, new bathroom, new flooring, updated plumbing, new windows, and modern electrical lighting throughout. Move-in ready and thoughtfully upgraded, this home is perfect for buyers seeking comfort, style, and affordability. Don’t miss the opportunity to tour this incredible condo—come see it and fall in love!

    VANESA HERNANDEZ PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    1911 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 2118 Pepper Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    $495,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2118 Pepper Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,612

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Rapoza First Team Real Estate

    2118 Pepper Dr, Highland, CA 92346
    • 31011 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $846,026 Not Listed For Sale

      31011 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31011 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,702
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Flores D R Horton America's Builder

  • /2

    $509,045 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    2226 Cole Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    The two-story Newbridge plan welcomes guests with a charming covered porch and continues to impress with an open living room and a generous dining area that flows into a well-appointed kitchen with a roomy pantry and center island. A convenient powder room completes the main floor. Upstairs, you'll find a laundry, a large loft and three bedrooms, including a lavish primary suite showcasing a

    John Bayless RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    2226 Cole Ct, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7488 Los Feliz Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    $425,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7488 Los Feliz Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,813

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Nguyen H & M Realty Group

    7488 Los Feliz Dr, Highland, CA 92346
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 326, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 326, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,900

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Faulise MOUNTAIN TOP PRODUCERS REALTY

  • /31

    $799,777 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft

    Residence 2929 Plan at Vista Verde at Mediterra, Highland, CA 92346

    The Residence 2929 at Vista Verde at Mediterra is a 5-bedroom plus loft, 4-bathroom two-story home covering 2,929 sq. ft and features an attached 2-car garage. The home is available in three elevation styles. Our exclusive MultiGen floorplan features a separate living space complete with a bedroom, bathroom, laundry area and kitchenette with a mini refrigerator and microwave. The MultiGen space

    D.R. Horton Builder
    30959 Campania Rd Unit 36197936, Highland, CA 92346
  • 30987 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

    $846,090 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    30987 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,035

    D.R. Horton Vista Verde at Mediterra

    30987 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346
    • /2

      Est $593,973 Not Listed For Sale

      28429 Wild Rose Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      28429 Wild Rose Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • Last Sold Price $569,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Alonzo The Alonzo Group

  • /44

    $519,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    27257 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

    Turnkey 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom historic bungalow (The Ed Toeppler House) located on an oversized lot in the heart of Highland. This 1925 Craftsman Bungalow blends original architectural character with modern niceties. The home features red oak flooring throughout, a beautiful arched living room with fireplace, a sun room with removable windows to be used as a screen room in the summer time, and

    Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    27257 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 2254 N Spring Meadows Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    $562,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2254 N Spring Meadows Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Summit Park - Paloma

    2254 N Spring Meadows Ct, Highland, CA 92346
    • 4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 65, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 65, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4040 E Piedmont Dr Unit 65, San Bernardino, CA 92404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rode GUARDIAN REALTY SERVICES INC

  • /3

    $659,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    29266 Crescent Way, Highland, CA 92346

    Don’t miss this beautiful 1,961 sq. ft. home by Century Communities featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile loft—ideal for a home office or playroom. Sitting on a corner lot at the end of a cul-de-sac, this home offers privacy, no rear neighbors, and stunning views. The open-concept layout includes a stylish kitchen with White Shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, stone backsplash, and a

    Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    29266 Crescent Way, Highland, CA 92346
  • 1772 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $500,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1772 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,059

    Last Listing Agent Steven Aguilar LPT Realty, Inc

    1772 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346
    • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 179, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 179, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 179, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

  • /3

    $508,109 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    Newbridge Plan at Summit Park - Paloma, Highland, CA 92346

    The two-story Newbridge plan welcomes guests with a charming covered porch and continues to impress with an open living room and a generous dining area that flows into a well-appointed kitchen with a roomy pantry and center island. A convenient powder room completes the main floor. Upstairs, you’ll find a laundry, a large loft and three bedrooms, including a lavish primary suite showcasing a

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    3578 E Orchid Dr Unit 36396897, Highland, CA 92346
  • 30955 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

    $812,022 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    30955 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,764

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Handler D R Horton America's Builder

    30955 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 256, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 256, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Seibert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /33

    $698,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    7437 Red Clover Way, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to this two-story home located in a desirable Highland neighborhood. Vaulted ceilings create an open, airy feel as you enter the spacious living areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Solar panels on this Home for energy efficiency. The remodeled kitchen offers updated finishes, ample cabinetry, and generous counter space, flowing seamlessly into the dining and family

    Helen Moreno REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    7437 Red Clover Way, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7462 Melanie Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    $765,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7462 Melanie Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,631

    Last Listing Agent Patty Scott THE WALTER GROUP REALTY

    7462 Melanie Ct, Highland, CA 92346
    • 7621 Sienna Springs Loop, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      7621 Sienna Springs Loop, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7621 Sienna Springs Loop, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,570
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

  • /17

    $133,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    2692 Highland Ave Unit 67, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to Feista Hills, a gated 55+ highland comunity. Newer Hallmark Charleston IV Home built in 2003 offers 2-bed, 2-bath and 1022 sq ft of living space. Cathedral ceilings and large open kitchen add to the home’s feeling of spaciousness. This house will keep your utilities bills under budget with dual-paned windows and upgraded insulation throughout. There are all sorts of extras here from

    CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    2692 Highland Ave Unit 67, Highland, CA 92346
  • 31014 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

    $749,999 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    31014 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,531

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kells BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    31014 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7338 Cole Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 20 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7338 Cole Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Banks AOA Commercial Brokerage

  • /28

    $69,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 66, Highland, CA 92346

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Mobile Home in Desirable 55+ Community – Great Fixer Opportunity! Bring your vision and make this large 2-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home your own! This home offers a fantastic opportunity for someone looking to add their personal touch and build equity. Inside you’ll find a generous floor plan with spacious living areas, a large primary bedroom, and a bonus room. With a little TLC

    Erin Wells COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 66, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 27, Highland, CA 92346

    $122,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 27, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 27, Highland, CA 92346
    • 28439 Sunflower St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $544,914 Not Listed For Sale

      28439 Sunflower St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      28439 Sunflower St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Overholt ALLIED PACIFIC PROPERTY MGMT.

  • /27

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 12,127 Sq Ft
    • $700,431 per Acre

    26468 Baseline St, Highland, CA 92346

    Seize this rare opportunity to own high-visibility commercial land in a thriving, high-traffic location. Previously home to a successful restaurant generating over $240,000 in annual profits, this site carries a proven track record of strong income performance, and now offers a blank canvas for your next venture.With its unbeatable exposure, and strategic location, this property is ideal for

    Manal Hamad The R.R. Network

    26468 Baseline St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 28005 Nona Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $605,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    28005 Nona Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,711

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kreger CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    28005 Nona Ave, Highland, CA 92346
    • 26250 9th St Unit 126, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      26250 9th St Unit 126, Highland, CA 92346

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1971
      26250 9th St Unit 126, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Sanchez Town & Country Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home