16,514

Homes in ZIP Code 92346

Section Image Section Image
    • 26245 Baseline St Unit 9, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      26245 Baseline St Unit 9, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      26245 Baseline St Unit 9, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Pacheco M G R REAL ESTATE

  • /27

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    26652 7th St, Highland, CA 92346

    This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfect for first time homebuyers!! Located in a quiet neighborhood close to Costco, shopping centers and convenient freeway access. Walking distance to Cypress Elementary School. Huge back yard with numerous citrus trees and lovely views of the mountains.

    Carolyn DeBoer RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    26652 7th St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 4040 4040 E Piedmont Unit 277, Highland, CA 92346

    $60,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4040 4040 E Piedmont Unit 277, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOSE NAVARRETE TOWER AGENCY

    4040 4040 E Piedmont Unit 277, Highland, CA 92346
    • 7712 Messina Heights Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $817,796 Not Listed For Sale

      7712 Messina Heights Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7712 Messina Heights Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,990
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

  • /2

    $580,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    2894 Mojave Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to this inviting home featuring a nice and spacious floor plan in a well-established neighborhood. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, the property offers added privacy and a peaceful setting. Enjoy beautiful views of the surrounding hills and mountains, adding a scenic touch to the home’s appeal. The kitchen features granite countertops, while updated windows and a newer sliding glass door

    REGINA PARKER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    2894 Mojave Ct, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7114 Pleasant View Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    $603,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    7114 Pleasant View Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,665

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hart RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    7114 Pleasant View Ln, Highland, CA 92346
    • 4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 132, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 132, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 132, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CARLENE BOLLING REAL ESTATE MASTERS GROUP

  • /2

    $785,283 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    7974 Portofino St, Highland, CA 92346

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - SINGLE-FAMILY HOMES - Enjoy the good life at Vista Verde at Mediterra in Highland. This community is nestled against the base of the foothills with features that will include a beautiful pool and park, and offers expertly-crafted one and two-story residences ranging from 2,319 sq. ft. to 3,172 sq. ft. BACK BY POPULAR DEMAND!!! This Spacious Single Story, Residence 2319 with 4

    Melissa Handler D R Horton America's Builder

    7974 Portofino St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 6823 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

    $600,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6823 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,024

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER CERVANTES Tower Agency

    6823 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346
    • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 84, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 84, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 84, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Choisnet Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

  • /2

    $781,510 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    30960 Campania Rd, Highland, CA 92346

    The property is located at 30960 Campania Road HIGHLAND CA 92346 priced at 781510, the square foot and stories are 2537, 2.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 5 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    30960 Campania Rd, Highland, CA 92346
  • 2263 Springmeadow Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    $558,579 Sold May 16, 2025

    2263 Springmeadow Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24,583% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    2263 Springmeadow Ct, Highland, CA 92346
    • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 197, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 197, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 197, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HAGY JOHN HAGY REALTOR

  • /11

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    6564 Lynwood Way, Highland, CA 92346

    Located in the desirable Highlands neighborhood of San Bernardino, this 2 bedroom home sits on a flat and usable approximately 7,300 sq ft lot offering a rare opportunity for buyers looking to personalize or improve a property over time. The home offers a functional layout, ample outdoor space, and strong potential for renovation, expansion, or reimagining to fit your vision. Conveniently located

    Tiffany Rose Tiffany Rose, Broker

    6564 Lynwood Way, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7019 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346

    $468,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    7019 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,862

    Last Listing Agent RICHIE CASCANTEMOLINA REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    7019 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346
    • 27253 Bella Terra Ct, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $558,967 Not Listed For Sale

      27253 Bella Terra Ct, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      27253 Bella Terra Ct, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elise Timpe Homequest Real Estate

  • /13

    $95,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 151, Highland, CA 92346

    55 and over Exquisite Home in Valencia Lea!Step into this spacious living and dining areas. The dining room boasts a built-in china cabinet—perfect for displaying your favorite pieces. The kitchen offers generous cabinet space, a built-in oven, stovetop, and comes fully equipped with all appliances included.This home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, including a large master suite

    Carlos Nava Re/Max Time Realty

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 151, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7138 Devon Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $485,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    7138 Devon Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,840

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Roth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    7138 Devon Ave, Highland, CA 92346
    • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 180, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 180, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 180, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARC CAMARENA VALENCIA LEA HOMES

  • /37

    $399,800 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    7682 Victoria Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    INVESTOR GOLDMINE WITH OVER 1.8 ACRES • ADU POTENTIAL • STORAGE • RENTALS • DEVELOPMENT 7682 Victoria Avenue presents a rare investor opportunity loaded with potential in the growing city of Highland. Situated on two adjoining fenced parcels totaling over 1.8 acres and creating one massive rectangular layout, this unique property features a 1928-built home in need of major repairs but filled with

    Nicholaus Ondatje MAINSTREET REALTORS

    7682 Victoria Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7945 Pinehurst Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    $340,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7945 Pinehurst Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,089

    Last Listing Agent Benny Huynh Advance Estate Realty

    7945 Pinehurst Dr, Highland, CA 92346
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27600 Atlantic Ave Unit 445, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27600 Atlantic Ave Unit 445, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent MARC CAMARENA VALENCIA LEA HOMES

  • /16

    $529,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    7574 Bell Ct, Highland, CA 92346

    BACK ON THE MARKET! No fault by home or seller. This completely remodeled home is located on a tranquil, family-friendly cul-de-sac. The interior features a large living room with high ceilings and a fireplace, along with a formal dining room filled with natural light. The adjacent remodeled kitchen includes newer appliances and recessed lighting, providing direct access to an ample two-car

    Cristian Ripoll Century 21 Masters

    7574 Bell Ct, Highland, CA 92346
  • 28300 Summertrail Place, Highland, CA 92346

    $690,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    28300 Summertrail Place, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,192

    Last Listing Agent Tom Tennant Elevate Real Estate Agency

    28300 Summertrail Place, Highland, CA 92346
    • 4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 238, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 238, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 238, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Faulise MOUNTAIN TOP PRODUCERS REALTY

  • /2

    $725,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    6632 Summertrail Place, Highland, CA 92346

    Welcome to a well-located home situated in a desirable Highland neighborhood. This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, natural light throughout, and a private outdoor area ideal for everyday enjoyment or entertaining. Located on a quiet residential street, the home provides convenient access to nearby shopping, dining, parks, and commuter routes. The property is

    naisa santeyan Home Saver Realty

    6632 Summertrail Place, Highland, CA 92346
  • 29025 Oak Creek Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    $580,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    29025 Oak Creek Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,934

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoffel TOWER AGENCY

    29025 Oak Creek Ln, Highland, CA 92346
    • 2882 Pinon Ct N, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $616,591 Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Pinon Ct N, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2882 Pinon Ct N, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Armijo ELITE SOURCE REALTY, INC.

  • /3

    $657,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    29277 Crescent Way, Highland, CA 92346

    Enjoy stunning San Bernardino Mountain views from this beautifully designed 1961 sq ft two-story home built by Century Communities offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths the home provides a cozy front porch, no rear neighbors. The open-concept layout features a stylish kitchen with White Shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, a stone backsplash, and a large island. The great room and dining area flow

    Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    29277 Crescent Way, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3627 Orchid Dr E, Highland, CA 92346

    $553,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3627 Orchid Dr E, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,421

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH ROMERO Century 21 Masters

    3627 Orchid Dr E, Highland, CA 92346
    • 4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 293, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 293, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 293, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /27

    $799,777 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft

    30952 Campania Rd, Highland, CA 92346

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - SINGLE-FAMILY HOMES - Enjoy the good life at Vista Verde at Mediterra in Highland. This community is nestled against the base of the foothills and features a beautiful pool and park, and offers expertly-crafted one and two-story residences ranging from 2,319 sq. ft. to 3,172 sq. ft. This 5 bedroom + Loft + 4 bath (includes Multi-Gen Suite) 2,929 square foot MULTIGEN X home HAS

    Melissa Handler D R Horton America's Builder

    30952 Campania Rd, Highland, CA 92346
  • 4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 261, Highland, CA 92346

    $223,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 261, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

4040 Piedmont Dr Unit 261, Highland, CA 92346
    • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 176, Highland, CA 92346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 176, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 176, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARC CAMARENA VALENCIA LEA HOMES

  • /39

    $539,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    26345 Cypress St, Highland, CA 92346

    RUBEN CANDELARIO eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    26345 Cypress St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 2244 Baldridge Canyon Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92346

    $532,888 Sold May 23, 2025

    2244 Baldridge Canyon Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    2244 Baldridge Canyon Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92346
    • 31006 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $752,400 Not Listed For Sale

      31006 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31006 Avenida Ramblas, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,305
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Flores D R Horton America's Builder

  • /11

    $889,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft

    2035 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    A 4 unit apartment complex located in the city of Highland, California. The apartment building was built in 1980 and the unit mix consists of (4) 2bed/1bath. Each unit has approx. 766 square feet. In addition, the property is conveniently located within a five minute drive to stores such as Stater Bros. Markets, Jiffy Lube, Jack In the Box, del Taco, Walmart, Subway, ALDI, Ross, Applebee's Grill,

    Charly Ubaldo Keller Williams Victor Valley

    2035 Reedy Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 26235 9th St Unit 38, Highland, CA 92346

    $94,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    26235 9th St Unit 38, Highland, CA 92346

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yazmin Rodriguez Brook Valley

    26235 9th St Unit 38, Highland, CA 92346
    • 3451 Rainbow Ln Unit 48, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $194,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 Rainbow Ln Unit 48, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3451 Rainbow Ln Unit 48, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent natalia castro THE MORTGAGE PROS FUNDING, INC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home