944

Recently Sold Highland Hills, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $360,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    20501 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,638

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Deering Howard Hanna

    20501 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /4

    $93,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3892 E 143rd St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,691

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baird Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    3892 E 143rd St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /13

    $174,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4500 Green Rd, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,292

    Last Listing Agent Irina Kleyner Smartland, LLC.

    4500 Green Rd, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3589 Strandhill Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,839

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Silverberg Howard Hanna

    3589 Strandhill Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /2

    $693,200 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    26332 Annesley Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,523

    Last Listing Agent David Reimer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    26332 Annesley Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3572 Latimore Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,104

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    3572 Latimore Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /39

    $514,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2680 Wadsworth Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,899

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    2680 Wadsworth Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /10

    $87,500 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4226 E 160th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,486

    Last Listing Agent William Davis CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    4226 E 160th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /10

    $95,000 Sold Jul 26, 2025

    3805 E 177th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,444

    Last Listing Agent Morgan McClain Keller Williams Living

    3805 E 177th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /32

    $465,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6008 N Pointe Dr, Pepper Pike, OH 44124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,143

    Last Listing Agent Erin Paglio Platinum Real Estate

    6008 N Pointe Dr, Pepper Pike, OH 44124
  • /15

    $57,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4070 E 141st St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hershey Sluss Realty

    4070 E 141st St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /28

    $155,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4153 Feiner Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,838

    Last Listing Agent Amy McDougald - Eckard Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    4153 Feiner Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /19

    $100,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4216 E 162nd St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,616

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sackman Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    4216 E 162nd St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /11

    $60,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3854 E 146th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,278

    Last Listing Agent Carol Joiner Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3854 E 146th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /28

    $92,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3333 Warrensville Center Rd Unit 204, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,842

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Griffith Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /50

    $1,280,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    24360 Deptford Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,435

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    24360 Deptford Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /29

    $265,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    22901 Vera St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,329

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kritzer McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    22901 Vera St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /3

    $1,535,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    24375 Hilltop Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,849

    Last Listing Agent David Aronovich HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    24375 Hilltop Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /14

    $90,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4163 E 147th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,735

    Last Listing Agent Arielle Carpenter Intempus Realty

    4163 E 147th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /48

    $412,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    24000 E Silsby Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,615

    Last Listing Agent Yinzhu Piao Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    24000 E Silsby Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /39

    $125,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15921 Cloverside Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,481

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hollinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    15921 Cloverside Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /20

    $62,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4581 E 174th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,877

    Last Listing Agent Luke Schimpf EXP Realty, LLC.

    4581 E 174th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4562 Lee Rd, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,241

    Last Listing Agent Allein Gonzalez Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    4562 Lee Rd, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /32

    $128,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    14817 Naples Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,455

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX Trends Realty

    14817 Naples Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3635 Tolland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,454

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Jontony EXP Realty, LLC.

    3635 Tolland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3581 Lytle Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,541

    Last Listing Agent Milan Polacek Howard Hanna

    3581 Lytle Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /27

    $150,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    19502 Hathaway Ln, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,121

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Henderson Howard Hanna

    19502 Hathaway Ln, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122
  • /2

    $238,400 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    24255 S Woodland Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,212

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Palame RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    24255 S Woodland Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /50

    $675,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    20887 Sydenham Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,787

    Last Listing Agent Monica Arredondo-Graham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    20887 Sydenham Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /50

    $503,250 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    24103 Woodway Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,898

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wold RE/MAX Revealty

    24103 Woodway Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /2

    $331,600 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18520 Winslow Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pohlman Keller Williams Living

    18520 Winslow Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /32

    $373,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3339 Kenmore Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,240

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

    3339 Kenmore Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /15

    $115,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    14906 Kingsford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,359

    Last Listing Agent Eric Uchbar Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    14906 Kingsford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /29

    $152,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3811 E 177th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,125

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Papas Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3811 E 177th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2612 S Green Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,450

    Last Listing Agent Susan Yue Century 21 Homestar

    2612 S Green Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /35

    $145,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    19207 Harvard Ave, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,681

    Last Listing Agent Brad Klimek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    19207 Harvard Ave, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /30

    $210,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    16904 Invermere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,508

    Last Listing Agent Megan Featherston Serenity Realty

    16904 Invermere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /47

    $370,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    23807 Edgehill Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,502

    Last Listing Agent Tzipora Sonnenschein Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    23807 Edgehill Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /35

    $690,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3258 Belvoir Blvd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,368

    Last Listing Agent Cici Riley Howard Hanna

    3258 Belvoir Blvd, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /25

    $129,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    19402 Kings Hwy, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,293

    Last Listing Agent Denise Quiggle McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    19402 Kings Hwy, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home